SPC-GD PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Sitapur City(SPC) Gonda Junction (GD)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SITAPUR CITY SPC Source 0 min 06:15 1 0
SITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL STRK 06:29 1:00 min 06:30 1 3
SITAPUR STP 06:40 10:00 min 06:50 1 4
TAPPAKHAJURIA TKUR 07:01 2:00 min 07:03 1 14
PARSENDI PSN 07:10 2:00 min 07:12 1 21
RAMAIPUR RAMR 07:22 2:00 min 07:24 1 29
BISWAN BVN 07:33 2:00 min 07:35 1 39
SHANKARPUR SKLP 07:45 1:00 min 07:46 1 46
SARAYAN SYU 07:52 2:00 min 07:54 1 52
BABUPUR BBPR 08:01 1:00 min 08:02 1 58
MAHMUDABAD AVDH MMB 08:19 2:00 min 08:21 1 65
MUNDA GOPAL ASH MGPA 08:27 1:00 min 08:28 1 68
PAINTEPUR PPE 08:31 2:00 min 08:33 1 71
TAHSIL FATEHPUR TSF 08:41 2:00 min 08:43 1 81
SUNDHIAMAU SDAM 08:58 2:00 min 09:00 1 92
BURHWAL BUW 09:20 5:00 min 09:25 1 102
CHOWKA GHAT CKG 09:30 2:00 min 09:32 1 108
GHAGHARA CHAT GHT 09:40 2:00 min 09:42 1 113
SARJU SUJ 10:08 2:00 min 10:10 1 127
COLONELGANJ CLJ 10:17 2:00 min 10:19 1 135
KASTURI KSR 10:26 1:00 min 10:27 1 140
MAIJAPUR MIR 10:38 2:00 min 10:40 1 146
KATHOLA KTHL 10:47 1:00 min 10:48 1 152
GONDA KACHAHRI GDK 10:58 2:00 min 11:00 1 158
GONDA JN GD 11:25 0 min Destination 1 163

Train 55034 SPC-GD PASSENGER runs from Sitapur City to Gonda Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SPC-GD PASSENGER departs from Sitapur City at 06:15 and reaches to Gonda Junction at 11:25 . It takes 5 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Sitapur City to Gonda Junction. The total distance covered by SPC-GD PASSENGER is 163 kilometers.

SPC-GD PASSENGER passes through 25 stations in 1 days to reach from Sitapur City to Gonda Junction.

55034 SPC-GD PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at SITAPUR . 55034 SPC-GD PASSENGER arrives at SITAPUR  on 06:40 and departs at 06:50 . You can get down at SITAPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SITAPUR 10 Minutes
BURHWAL 5 Minutes
Food Options in 55034 SPC-GD PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SPC-GD PASSENGER ?

. 55034 SPC-GD PASSENGER starts from Sitapur City

. What is the time taken by SPC-GD PASSENGER to reach from Sitapur City to Gonda Junction ?

. 55034 SPC-GD PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Sitapur City to Gonda Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SPC-GD PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at SITAPUR .

. What is the train schedule of SPC-GD PASSENGER ?

. SPC-GD PASSENGER departs from Sitapur City at 06:15 and reaches at Gonda Junction by 11:25.

Related train running from Sitapur City(SPC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 10:50 10:55 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 09:45 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 23:15 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 02:30 02:35 2S M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER Source 14:20 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 12:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54321 PASSENGER 10:05 12:08 N/A M T W T F S S
54322 PASSENGER 18:40 18:48 N/A M T W T F S S
54325 CNB SCC BLM DMU Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54326 SPC BLM CNB PASS 14:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54327 SPC SPN PASS Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54328 SPN SCC PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55034 PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55037 PASS 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55045 PASSENGER 09:40 09:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55046 PASSENGER 17:25 17:33 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gonda Junction (GD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 03:57 04:02 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 20:20 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 10:15 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 02:10 02:15 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 19:30 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 07:45 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 10:45 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 01:40 01:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 06:00 06:05 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 06:00 06:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 23:48 23:53 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP 07:30 07:33 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02531 GKP LJN SPL 08:25 08:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02532 LJN GKP SPL 18:35 18:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 03:57 04:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 00:25 00:30 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 14:05 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 19:25 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 06:32 06:37 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 19:05 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 19:05 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 07:00 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 22:25 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 22:25 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL 05:00 05:20 3A M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 22:25 22:30 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP 05:00 05:05 3A M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 08:52 09:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 13:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL Source 15:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 05:05 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 11:20 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 08:02 08:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 05:40 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 07:50 07:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 06:30 06:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 23:30 23:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 21:00 21:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 11:55 11:57 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 11:30 11:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 11:30 11:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 22:00 22:05 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 08:40 08:45 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 00:35 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 10:15 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 19:05 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 10:15 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 10:05 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05069 GKP ASH INT SPL 07:50 07:53 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05070 GKP INT CITY SPL 18:50 18:53 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05113 GTNR CI EXP SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05114 CI GTNR EXP SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 16:30 16:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 21:40 21:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 14:05 14:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 06:05 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 13:15 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 17:45 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 18:40 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 06:10 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 05:05 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 11:20 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 17:05 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 14:00 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 17:05 17:15 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 20:25 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 17:05 17:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 11:20 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 11:20 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 07:10 07:30 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 18:00 18:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 07:30 07:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 18:10 18:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 17:05 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 19:53 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 17:30 17:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 17:30 17:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 17:05 17:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 20:30 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 10:20 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 07:40 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 01:40 01:50 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 08:05 08:10 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 11:45 11:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP 08:15 08:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. 18:38 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 19:10 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 22:20 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 05:05 05:25 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 22:25 22:30 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 05:05 05:10 3A M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 13:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. Source 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 05:05 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 11:00 11:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14213 BSB-GD INTERCITY 20:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14214 GD BSB INTERCITY Source 06:55 CC M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express 03:30 03:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 01:20 01:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 10:05 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 18:35 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15315 GOKUL EXP Source 19:50 SL M T W T F S S
15316 GOKUL EXPRESS 07:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 05:05 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55025 PASS 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55026 PASSENGER Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55027 PASSENGER 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55028 PASS Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55031 PASS 15:30 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55032 PASSENGER 21:40 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55033 PASS Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55034 PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55035 PASSENGER Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55036 PASSENGER 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55049 PASSENGER 05:15 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55050 PASS 09:45 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
75002 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU Source 02:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75005 GKP-BNY-DMU 01:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75008 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S