SPE-NLR PASSR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Sullurupeta(SPE) Nellore (NLR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SULLURUPETA SPE Source 0 min 08:00 1 0
POLIREDDIPALEM PEL 08:08 1:00 min 08:09 1 8
DORAVART CHTRAM DVR 08:16 1:00 min 08:17 1 16
NAYADUPETA NYP 08:28 1:00 min 08:29 1 27
PEDAPARIYA PYA 08:39 1:00 min 08:40 1 40
ODUR ODUR 08:46 1:00 min 08:47 1 46
GUDUR JN GDR 08:58 2:00 min 09:00 1 55
MANUBOLU MBL 09:07 1:00 min 09:08 1 64
VENKATACHALAM VKT 09:17 1:00 min 09:18 1 77
VEDAYAPALEM VDE 09:22 1:00 min 09:23 1 86
NELLORE SOUTH NLS 09:29 1:00 min 09:30 1 91
NELLORE NLR 09:45 0 min Destination 1 93

Train 66029 SPE-NLR PASSR runs from Sullurupeta to Nellore on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SPE-NLR PASSR departs from Sullurupeta at 08:00 and reaches to Nellore at 09:45 . It takes 1 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Sullurupeta to Nellore. The total distance covered by SPE-NLR PASSR is 93 kilometers.

SPE-NLR PASSR passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from Sullurupeta to Nellore.

66029 SPE-NLR PASSR has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at GUDUR JN . 66029 SPE-NLR PASSR arrives at GUDUR JN  on 08:58 and departs at 09:00 . You can get down at GUDUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 66029 SPE-NLR PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SPE-NLR PASSR ?

. 66029 SPE-NLR PASSR starts from Sullurupeta

. What is the time taken by SPE-NLR PASSR to reach from Sullurupeta to Nellore ?

. 66029 SPE-NLR PASSR takes 1 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Sullurupeta to Nellore.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SPE-NLR PASSR train is 2 minutes at GUDUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of SPE-NLR PASSR ?

. SPE-NLR PASSR departs from Sullurupeta at 08:00 and reaches at Nellore by 09:45.

Related train running from Sullurupeta(SPE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 11:13 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL 08:38 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL 20:48 20:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 17:58 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 03:43 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 11:19 11:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 11:19 11:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL 11:14 11:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL 15:13 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 19:24 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 05:08 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 18:38 18:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 09:23 09:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 11:16 11:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 11:58 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 07:38 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 07:28 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 21:28 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07237 MAS MEMU SPL 07:09 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
07238 BTTR MEMU SPL 18:18 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP 08:38 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 20:59 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 15:49 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 17:58 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 13:48 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 10:48 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 11:09 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP 15:18 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 19:24 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 06:19 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 06:34 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 23:29 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 06:28 06:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 08:09 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 06:28 06:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 07:44 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 21:58 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 07:14 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 20:38 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 09:23 09:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 13:39 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
42401 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42402 SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
42403 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL 07:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42404 SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
42406 SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
42407 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42408 SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
42409 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42411 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42412 SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
42413 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42414 SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
42416 SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
42417 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42419 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42420 SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
42421 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42422 SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
42423 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42451 GPD-SPE EMU LOCAL 05:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42452 SPE - GPD Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
42802 SPE-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
42850 SPE-VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57239 PASS 18:08 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57240 MASPASS 08:25 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
66025 MMC-SPE PASSR. 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66026 SPE-MMC PASSR Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66027 MMC-SPE PASSR. 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66028 SPE-MMC PASSR Source 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66029 SPE-NLR PASSR Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66030 NLR-SPE PASSR 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66031 SPE-NLR PASSR Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66032 NLR-SPE PASSR 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66035 MAS-NLR PASS 09:55 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66036 NLR-MMC MEMU 18:20 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Nellore (NLR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 03:59 04:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 12:24 12:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 04:23 04:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL 10:04 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL 19:18 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 00:06 00:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 18:03 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 06:31 06:32 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 06:31 06:32 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 16:39 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 18:08 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 02:01 02:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 02:14 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 19:33 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 02:18 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 13:14 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 21:13 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 01:14 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 01:49 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 02:06 02:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 01:54 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 01:33 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 01:33 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 12:43 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 16:34 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 22:33 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 22:39 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 09:08 09:10 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 00:01 00:03 CC M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 19:18 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL 08:08 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL 09:43 09:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL 16:48 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 20:28 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02743 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 06:36 06:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02744 GDR FESTIVAL SPL 21:35 21:36 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 03:24 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 03:24 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 19:24 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 16:34 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 10:44 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 23:39 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 21:34 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 21:34 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 16:32 16:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 16:44 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 04:19 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 12:34 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 00:44 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 10:09 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 19:24 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 22:14 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 03:59 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 12:24 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 21:26 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 21:26 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 18:43 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 16:32 16:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 16:46 16:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 01:13 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 04:49 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 04:49 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 04:54 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 07:38 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 00:53 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 16:19 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 14:09 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 00:54 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 22:33 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 22:54 22:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 06:03 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 18:19 18:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 07:44 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 02:24 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 14:09 14:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 00:54 00:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 16:19 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 05:49 05:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 00:39 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 05:49 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 22:49 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 02:29 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 20:59 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07237 MAS MEMU SPL 05:38 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
07238 BTTR MEMU SPL 19:54 19:55 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 21:24 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 21:24 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07249 RU FESTVL SPL 00:31 00:33 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07250 COA FESTVL SPL 00:28 00:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 07:54 07:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:28 17:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 15:03 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 15:03 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 23:12 23:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 23:12 23:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 00:24 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 00:24 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 04:23 04:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 04:04 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 16:34 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 13:35 13:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 18:00 18:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP 10:09 10:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 19:09 19:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 21:44 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 18:06 18:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 09:09 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 17:29 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 16:09 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 19:19 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 01:59 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 19:19 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 01:59 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 19:34 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 01:58 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 21:54 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 02:34 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 06:16 06:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 17:59 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 11:59 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 12:18 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 11:54 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 23:39 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 15:59 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 01:28 01:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 15:59 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 01:29 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 19:16 19:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 08:14 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 09:28 09:29 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP 16:39 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 20:32 20:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 02:57 02:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 20:54 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 04:23 04:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 19:22 19:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 03:51 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 23:49 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 04:24 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 17:07 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 23:47 23:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 02:19 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 23:39 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 17:07 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 04:24 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 23:49 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 04:59 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:44 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 22:04 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 17:07 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 01:29 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 04:24 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 20:09 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 05:09 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 20:09 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 05:09 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 21:14 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 02:26 02:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 16:04 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 06:17 06:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 01:46 01:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 15:59 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 12:54 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 00:59 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 19:24 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 10:04 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 15:59 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 07:54 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 03:59 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 07:54 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 03:59 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 18:06 18:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:53 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 21:54 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 14:34 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 06:28 06:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 03:12 03:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 05:39 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 22:47 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 20:14 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 02:13 02:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 02:54 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 20:59 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 01:09 01:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 07:58 08:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 17:28 17:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 12:32 12:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 12:32 12:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 22:53 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 01:15 01:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 20:45 20:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 01:44 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 01:28 01:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 04:24 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 17:54 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 09:53 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 18:38 18:40 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 09:49 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 11:34 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 19:24 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 13:29 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 10:04 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 23:49 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 05:39 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 01:58 01:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 19:19 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 01:59 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 23:49 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 17:54 17:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 10:39 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 11:34 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 19:24 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 04:08 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 00:43 00:45 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 13:59 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 17:07 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 10:04 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 19:24 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 04:24 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 23:49 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 05:07 05:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 14:29 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 05:07 05:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 14:29 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57240 MASPASS 05:59 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 04:30 04:32 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 21:39 21:40 SL M T W T F S S
57277 PASS 06:51 06:52 N/A M T W T F S S
57329 PASS 18:00 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 08:04 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66029 SPE-NLR PASSR 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66030 NLR-SPE PASSR Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66031 SPE-NLR PASSR 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66032 NLR-SPE PASSR Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66033 TPTY-NLR PASSR 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66034 NLR-TPTY PASSR. Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66035 MAS-NLR PASS 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66036 NLR-MMC MEMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67279 GDR-OGL MEMU 15:45 15:46 N/A M T W T F S S
67280 OGL-GDR MEMU 11:45 11:46 N/A M T W T F S S