SPJ-SHC PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Samastipur Junction(SPJ) Saharsa Junction (SHC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SAMASTIPUR JN SPJ Source 0 min 08:00 1 0
BHAGWANPUR DESU BGDS 08:08 2:00 min 08:10 1 8
ANGAR GHAT ARG 08:16 2:00 min 08:18 1 15
NARHAN NRN 08:26 2:00 min 08:28 1 24
RUSERA GHAT ROA 08:34 2:00 min 08:36 1 29
MABBI HALT MABB 08:42 1:00 min 08:43 1 32
NAYA NAGAR NWC 08:48 2:00 min 08:50 1 37
BAIRPUR HALT BAPN 08:57 1:00 min 08:58 1 40
HASANPUR ROAD HPO 09:03 2:00 min 09:05 1 45
SASAN SSRH 09:13 1:00 min 09:14 1 49
DR SRIKRISHNA S NAGA DSKG 09:18 2:00 min 09:20 1 52
SONMA PRANPUR(HALT) SOPR 09:27 1:00 min 09:28 1 56
SALAUNA SLNA 09:33 2:00 min 09:35 1 61
IMLI IMLI 09:42 2:00 min 09:44 1 67
PAHRJA GANGUR PRGA 09:51 1:00 min 09:52 1 72
OLAPUR OLP 09:56 2:00 min 09:58 1 76
KHAGARIA JN. KGG 10:10 5:00 min 10:15 1 86
MANSI JN MNE 10:22 8:00 min 10:30 1 94
BADLA GHAT BHB 10:42 2:00 min 10:44 1 102
DHAMARA GHAT DHT 10:50 2:00 min 10:52 1 108
FANGO FNO 10:58 1:00 min 10:59 1 111
KOPARIA KFA 11:06 2:00 min 11:08 1 116
S BHAKHTIYARPUR SBV 11:16 2:00 min 11:18 1 122
SONBARSA KCHERI SBM 11:27 2:00 min 11:29 1 130
PARMINIYA HALT PMYA 11:36 1:00 min 11:37 1 134
SAHARSA JN SHC 13:15 0 min Destination 1 139

Train 55560 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER runs from Samastipur Junction to Saharsa Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SPJ-SHC PASSENGER departs from Samastipur Junction at 08:00 and reaches to Saharsa Junction at 13:15 . It takes 5 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Samastipur Junction to Saharsa Junction. The total distance covered by SPJ-SHC PASSENGER is 139 kilometers.

SPJ-SHC PASSENGER passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from Samastipur Junction to Saharsa Junction.

55560 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 8 minutes at MANSI JN . 55560 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER arrives at MANSI JN  on 10:22 and departs at 10:30 . You can get down at MANSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KHAGARIA JN. 5 Minutes
MANSI JN 8 Minutes
Food Options in 55560 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SPJ-SHC PASSENGER ?

. 55560 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER starts from Samastipur Junction

. What is the time taken by SPJ-SHC PASSENGER to reach from Samastipur Junction to Saharsa Junction ?

. 55560 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Samastipur Junction to Saharsa Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SPJ-SHC PASSENGER train is 8 minutes at MANSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of SPJ-SHC PASSENGER ?

. SPJ-SHC PASSENGER departs from Samastipur Junction at 08:00 and reaches at Saharsa Junction by 13:15.

Related train running from Samastipur Junction(SPJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 05:18 05:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 17:50 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 22:15 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 15:55 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 14:45 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 20:20 20:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 15:20 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 21:20 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 03:10 03:15 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 20:30 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 16:35 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 09:15 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 07:53 08:18 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 07:53 08:18 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 07:50 08:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 07:45 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 14:58 15:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 14:58 15:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 15:13 15:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 14:40 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL 11:45 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL 19:10 19:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 00:01 00:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 22:25 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 04:00 04:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 22:25 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 04:40 04:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 22:30 22:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 17:30 17:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 13:00 13:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 07:30 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 02:10 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 21:45 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 21:45 21:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 10:30 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 21:05 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 07:00 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 16:10 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 16:10 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 14:05 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 10:30 10:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 10:30 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 21:05 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 06:45 06:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 16:08 16:13 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 18:15 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 18:38 19:03 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 01:30 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 21:00 21:05 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 16:16 16:21 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 06:30 06:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 06:30 06:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05284 JYG MHI SPL 07:10 07:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 18:18 18:23 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 22:45 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 06:15 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 23:45 23:50 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 23:27 23:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 17:50 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 07:00 07:25 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 02:15 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 14:20 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 02:50 03:00 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 02:50 03:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 11:10 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 11:10 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 08:33 08:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 08:33 08:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 06:00 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL Source 20:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 17:30 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 05:35 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 05:35 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 05:25 05:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 10:45 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 06:00 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL Source 06:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 08:30 08:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 04:05 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 05:15 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 23:40 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 14:20 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 18:00 18:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 06:25 06:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 21:24 21:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 16:25 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 16:35 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 09:15 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 09:45 10:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 15:10 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 10:28 10:33 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 13:28 13:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 14:58 15:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 14:45 14:50 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 11:50 11:55 CC M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 19:12 19:17 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 22:25 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 04:50 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 22:25 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 04:50 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 06:15 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 21:05 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 21:05 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 10:55 11:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 07:20 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 11:10 11:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 10:28 10:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 17:30 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 05:35 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 06:50 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 09:10 09:28 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 23:30 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 22:45 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 09:10 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55021 PASSENGER Source ed:38 N/A M T W T F S S
55022 PASSENGER 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS 20:30 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS 04:55 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55237 BJU-SPJ PASS 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55238 SPJ-BJU PASS Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55239 SPJ-MFP PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55240 MFP-SPJ PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55513 SPJ-JYG PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55514 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55519 SPJ - JYG PASSENGER Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55520 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55525 BJU-SPJ PASS 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55526 SPJ-BJU PASS Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 06:50 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 21:55 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55533 BNKI - SPJ PASSENGER ne:EC Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55534 SPJ- SHC PASSENGER Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55537 KIR-SPJ PASS 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55538 SPJ-KIR PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55553 SHC - SPJ PASSENGER 02:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55555 SHC-SPJ PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55556 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55559 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55560 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55565 SHC -SPJ PASSENGER 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55566 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55567 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55568 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75207 SPJ-MFP DEMU Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
75208 MFP - SPJ DEMU 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75209 SPJ - JYG DEMU Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75210 JYG-SPJ DEMU 00:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75211 SPJ-SEE DEMU Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75212 SEE - SPJ DEMU 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75225 SPJ-RXL DEMU Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75226 RXL-SPJ DEMU 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75227 SPJ-RXL-DEMU Source 17:12 N/A M T W T F S S
75230 RXL-SPJ DEMU 16:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75231 SPJ-RXL DEMU Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75232 RXL-SGL-SPJ DEMU 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75253 SPJ - DBG DEMU Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75254 DBG - SPJ DEMU 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Saharsa Junction (SHC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL Source 06:46 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 20:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL Source 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02567 SHC PNBE SPL Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02568 PNBE SHC SPL 16:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL Source 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL Source 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL Source 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03205 SHC PPTA SPECIAL Source 23 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03206 PPTA SHC SPECIAL 15:03 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03227 SHC RJPB SPL Source 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03228 RJPB SHC SPL 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 01:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 02:58 03:28 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 02:58 03:28 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05284 JYG MHI SPL 10:30 10:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL Source 14:32 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 03:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL Source 03:16 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 03:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 04:10 04:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP Source 14:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 11:30 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP Source 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 20:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP Source 06:15 CC M T W T F S S
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP 17:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 04:05 04:30 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 21:35 22:00 CC M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 04:30 04:55 CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP 22:30 22:55 CC M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 03:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
23225 SHC-BJU EXPRESS Source 12:20 CC M T W T F S S
23226 BJU - SHC EXPRESS 14:10 Destition CC M T W T F S S
52321 TB-SHC PASS 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52322 SHC-TB PASSENGER Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52323 TB-SHC PASSENGER 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52324 SHC-TBPASS Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52325 TB-SHC PASSENGER 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52326 SHC-FBG PASS Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52327 TB-SHC PASS 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52328 SHC-RGV PASS Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52329 TB-SHC PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52330 SHC-TB PASSENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52331 TB-SHC PASSENGER 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52332 SHC-TB PASSENGER Source 00:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55533 BNKI - SPJ PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55534 SPJ- SHC PASSENGER 02:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55553 SHC - SPJ PASSENGER Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55555 SHC-SPJ PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55556 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55559 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55560 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55563 PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55564 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER Source 01:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55565 SHC -SPJ PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55566 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55567 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55568 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55569 DMH-SHC PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55570 SHC-DMH PASSENGER Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55571 PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55572 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55583 PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55584 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S