SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

04404 - SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Saharanpur(SRE) Delhi (DLI)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Saharanpur SRE First 0 min 04.25 1 0
Tapri Jn TPZ 04.35 1 min 04.36 1 7
Nagal NGL 04.44 1 min 04.45 1 17
Talheri Bazurg THJ 04.52 1 min 04.53 1 24
Deoband DBD 05.01 1 min 05.02 1 34
Rohana Kalan RNA 05.11 1 min 05.12 1 46
Bamanheri BMHR 05.19 1 min 05.20 1 54
Muzaffarnagar MOZ 05.24 2 min 05.26 1 58
Jarauda Nara JDW 05.34 1 min 05.35 1 66
Mansurpur MSP 05.41 1 min 05.42 1 71
Khatauli KAT 05.50 1 min 05.51 1 80
Sakhoti Tanda SKF 05.59 1 min 06.00 1 89
Daurala DRLA 06.07 1 min 06.08 1 97
Pabli Khas PQY 06.15 1 min 06.16 1 105
Meerut Cant MUT 06.21 1 min 06.22 1 109
Meerut City Jn MTC 06.28 2 min 06.30 1 114
Partapur PRTP 06.38 1 min 06.39 1 121
Mohiuddinpur MUZ 06.44 1 min 06.45 1 125
Modinagar MDNR 06.52 1 min 06.53 1 133
Muradnagar MUD 07.01 1 min 07.02 1 143
Duhai DXH 07.07 1 min 07.08 1 147
Guldhar GUH 07.13 1 min 07.14 1 151
Naya Ghaziabad GZN 07.19 1 min 07.20 1 155
Ghaziabad GZB 07.50 2 min 07.52 1 161
Sahibabad SBB 08.05 1 min 08.06 1 168
Vivek Vihar VVB 08.11 1 min 08.12 1 172
Delhi Shahdara DSA 08.17 1 min 08.18 1 175
Delhi DLI 08.45 0 min Last 1 181
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 04404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL runs from Saharanpur to Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL departs from Saharanpur at 04.25 and reaches to Delhi at 08.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Saharanpur to Delhi. The total distance covered by SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL is 181 kilometers.

SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL passes through 28 stations in 1 days to reach from Saharanpur to Delhi.

04404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Muzaffarnagar . 04404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL arrives at Muzaffarnagar  on 05.24 and departs at 05.26 . You can get down at Muzaffarnagar to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 04404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL ?

. 04404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL starts from Saharanpur

. What is the time taken by SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL to reach from Saharanpur to Delhi ?

. 04404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Saharanpur to Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL train is 2 minutes at Muzaffarnagar .

. What is the train schedule of SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL ?

. SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL departs from Saharanpur at 04.25 and reaches at Delhi by 08.45.

Related train running from Saharanpur(SRE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02017 DDN SHTABDI SPL 09:50 10:15 CC M T W T F S S
02018 DEHRADUN SHT SPL 19:35 20:00 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 16:15 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL 12:23 12:28 N/A M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 11:20 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 11:25 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 02:05 02:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 11:20 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 11:25 11:35 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 11:57 12:07 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 15:05 15:15 2S M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 23:10 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 03:30 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 01:35 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 02:47 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 00:01 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 03:57 04:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL 16:55 17:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL 08:15 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL 18:42 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL 06:30 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 19:53 19:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 09:50 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 20:00 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 10:42 10:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 14:00 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 09:50 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 20:00 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL 16:00 16:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 12:02 12:12 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 13:20 13:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 18:12 18:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 11:20 11:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 02:25 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL 12:35 12:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05012 CDG LJN EXP SPL 19:35 19:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 19:05 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 01:50 02:00 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 00:25 00:35 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 05:00 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 02:10 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 05:00 05:10 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 05:00 05:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 18:38 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 09:50 10:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 19:30 19:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 16:15 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 12:23 12:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT 16:20 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT 12:23 12:28 2S M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 00:55 01:05 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH 08:20 08:30 3A M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 11:20 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 11:25 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 00:25 00:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 01:30 01:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 03:57 04:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 01:29 01:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
12528 Chandigarh - Ramnagar InterCity Express 18:10 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 10:15 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 03:30 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 01:38 01:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 03:00 03:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 00:40 01:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 02:42 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 00:01 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 18:18 18:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 02:35 02:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 14:50 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 09:30 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 14:50 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 09:30 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 11:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS 17:05 17:15 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 07:20 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express 18:35 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express 08:30 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 04:15 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 13:35 13:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 00:05 00:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 06:30 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 16:00 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 12:02 12:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15031 RMR CDG EXP 11:00 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15032 CDG RMR EXP 18:18 18:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 11:00 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 18:10 18:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 00:35 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 12:10 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 15:40 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 14:50 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 15:22 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 10:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
24887 HW BME LINK EXP 20:55 21:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
24888 UMB-HW LINK EXP. 07:05 07:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
51907 SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51908 SRE-SMQL PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS 18:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. Source 08:15 SL M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 12:40 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54341 SRE - DDN PASS. Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54342 DDN - SRE PASS. 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 22:50 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 11:40 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 00:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH Source 03:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS 16:20 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 08:30 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 11:15 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 16:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54541 MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER 08:45 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54542 AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER 19:05 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64501 UMB-SRE PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64502 UMB-SRE PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64504 UMB-SRE PASS 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64511 SRE-NLDM PASS Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64512 NLDM-SRE PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64513 SRE-NLDM PASS Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 16:40 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 07:45 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64565 MB-SRE MEMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64566 SRE-MB MEMU Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Delhi (DLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 20:50 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 06:05 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 15:15 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 07:30 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 09:50 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 14:45 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 09:05 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 03:55 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL 13:35 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP Source 13:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04047 SIDDHABALI SPL 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04048 SIDDHABALI SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04184 DLI-TDL MEMU MEX SPL Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 04:00 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 12:40 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN Source 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 03:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL Source 13:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 12:45 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04553 HIMACHAL EXP SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04554 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 07:00 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 17:40 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 17:40 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 05:15 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 22:35 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04727 SGNR DLI EXP SPL 08:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04728 DLI SGNR EXP SPL Source 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL Source 14:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 12:15 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 03:25 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 01:25 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 21:15 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 21:15 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05035 UTR SAMPRK K SPL Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05036 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05356 RMR DLI LINK SPL 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 21:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL Source 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
05485 KIR DLI HUMSAFAR 15:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
05486 KIR HAMSAFR SPL Source 05:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 02:55 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 13:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL Source 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 04:50 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 22:00 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 20:10 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 23:55 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 12:00 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 03:10 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 00:15 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 21:00 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 06:30 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 18:20 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 03:55 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 13:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14001 DLI-ATT LINK EXPRESS Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14002 ATT-DLI LINK EXPRESS 03:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 17:25 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS Source 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 04:10 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 14:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS Source 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 11:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 21:45 Destition 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP Source 06:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 05:35 05:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 12:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 21:10 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 03:55 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 04:30 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 02:55 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 07:20 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 04:30 04:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 05:05 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 23:45 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 12:05 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 03:30 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 01:25 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER 04:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER Source 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER Source 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 08:40 08:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:45 18:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54057 DELHI SMQL PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54058 SMQL DLI PASS 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54059 DLI SMQL PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54060 SMQL DLI PASS 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER Source 23:50 SL M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER Source 01:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 03:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 03:50 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:55 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU 08:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64004 SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU 07:53 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 01:03 01:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:20 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 09:40 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 08:23 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 11:48 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 00:53 00:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 07:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 09:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64531 DLI-PNP PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:08 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 15:40 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:28 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 16:45 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74022 HARIDWAR-DLI DMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74023 DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74026 SHAMLI-DELHI DMU 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74027 DLI-BTU DEMU Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74028 BTU-DLI DEMU 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S