Sre Smql Dli Passenger 51910 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Saharanpur(SRE) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SAHARANPUR SRE Source 0 min 06:55 1 0
TAPRI TPZ 07:06 1:00 min 07:07 1 7
MANANI MNZ 07:18 1:00 min 07:19 1 18
BHANKALA HALT BNQL 07:25 1:00 min 07:26 1 23
RAMPURMANI HARAN RPMN 07:32 1:00 min 07:33 1 27
SONA ARJUNPUR SNAP 07:39 1:00 min 07:40 1 33
NANAUTA NNX 07:47 1:00 min 07:48 1 39
THANA BHAWAN THBN 07:59 1:00 min 08:00 1 49
THANA BHAWAN TN TBTN 08:05 1:00 min 08:06 1 51
HARISHPUR HHP 08:11 1:00 min 08:12 1 55
HIND HIND 08:17 1:00 min 08:18 1 60
SILAWAR SLWR 08:23 1:00 min 08:24 1 63
SHAMLI SMQL 08:45 5:00 min 08:50 1 70
GUJRAN BALWA GLBN 08:57 1:00 min 08:58 1 75
KHANDRAWALI KZI 09:03 1:00 min 09:04 1 78
KANDHLA KQL 09:13 1:00 min 09:14 1 84
AILAM AILM 09:22 1:00 min 09:23 1 90
ASARA HALT ASAR 09:28 1:00 min 09:29 1 92
BHUDPUR BDHP 09:33 1:00 min 09:34 1 96
QASIMPUR KHERI KPKI 09:53 2:00 min 09:55 1 100
BAOLI BAOL 10:13 1:00 min 10:14 1 105
BARAUT BTU 10:21 1:00 min 10:22 1 110
BARKA BADK 10:29 1:00 min 10:30 1 112
ALAWALPUR I PUR AIH 10:35 1:00 min 10:36 1 115
SUJRA SUJR 10:41 1:00 min 10:42 1 119
BAGPAT ROAD BPM 10:49 1:00 min 10:50 1 125
AHERA HALT AHQ 10:55 1:00 min 10:56 1 128
SANHERA HALT SFA 11:01 1:00 min 11:02 1 131
KHEKRA KEX 11:09 1:00 min 11:10 1 135
FAKHARPUR HALT FAP 11:15 1:00 min 11:16 1 138
GOTRA HALT GTRA 11:22 1:00 min 11:23 1 142
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR NTG 11:28 1:00 min 11:29 1 146
NOLI NOLI 11:36 1:00 min 11:37 1 149
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT BHHZ 11:42 1:00 min 11:43 1 152
GOKULPUR SABOLI HALT GPSL 11:47 1:00 min 11:48 1 154
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 11:53 2:00 min 11:55 1 158
DELHI DLI 12:20 0 min Destination 1 164

Train 51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER runs from Saharanpur to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER departs from Saharanpur at 06:55 and reaches to Old Delhi at 12:20 . It takes 5 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Saharanpur to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER is 164 kilometers.

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER passes through 37 stations in 1 days to reach from Saharanpur to Old Delhi.

51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at SHAMLI . 51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER arrives at SHAMLI  on 08:45 and departs at 08:50 . You can get down at SHAMLI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SHAMLI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER ?

. 51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER starts from Saharanpur

. What is the time taken by SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER to reach from Saharanpur to Old Delhi ?

. 51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Saharanpur to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at SHAMLI .

. What is the train schedule of SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER ?

. SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER departs from Saharanpur at 06:55 and reaches at Old Delhi by 12:20.

Related train running from Saharanpur(SRE)

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)