Sre Smql Dli Passenger 51912 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Saharanpur(SRE) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SAHARANPUR SRE Source 0 min 18:15 1 0
TAPRI TPZ 18:26 1:00 min 18:27 1 7
MANANI MNZ 18:38 1:00 min 18:39 1 18
BHANKALA HALT BNQL 18:45 1:00 min 18:46 1 23
RAMPURMANI HARAN RPMN 18:52 1:00 min 18:53 1 27
SONA ARJUNPUR SNAP 18:59 1:00 min 19:00 1 33
NANAUTA NNX 19:07 1:00 min 19:08 1 39
THANA BHAWAN THBN 19:19 1:00 min 19:20 1 49
THANA BHAWAN TN TBTN 19:25 1:00 min 19:26 1 51
HARISHPUR HHP 19:31 1:00 min 19:32 1 55
HIND HIND 19:47 1:00 min 19:48 1 60
SILAWAR SLWR 20:04 1:00 min 20:05 1 63
SHAMLI SMQL 20:15 5:00 min 20:20 1 70
GUJRAN BALWA GLBN 20:27 1:00 min 20:28 1 75
KHANDRAWALI KZI 20:32 2:00 min 20:34 1 78
KANDHLA KQL 20:43 1:00 min 20:44 1 84
AILAM AILM 20:52 1:00 min 20:53 1 90
ASARA HALT ASAR 20:58 1:00 min 20:59 1 92
BHUDPUR BDHP 21:05 1:00 min 21:06 1 96
QASIMPUR KHERI KPKI 21:12 1:00 min 21:13 1 100
BAOLI BAOL 21:20 1:00 min 21:21 1 105
BARAUT BTU 21:38 2:00 min 21:40 1 110
BARKA BADK 21:55 1:00 min 21:56 1 112
ALAWALPUR I PUR AIH 22:01 1:00 min 22:02 1 115
SUJRA SUJR 22:07 1:00 min 22:08 1 119
BAGPAT ROAD BPM 22:17 1:00 min 22:18 1 125
AHERA HALT AHQ 22:33 1:00 min 22:34 1 128
SANHERA HALT SFA 22:39 1:00 min 22:40 1 131
KHEKRA KEX 22:46 1:00 min 22:47 1 135
FAKHARPUR HALT FAP 22:53 1:00 min 22:54 1 138
GOTRA HALT GTRA 22:59 1:00 min 23:00 1 142
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR NTG 23:06 1:00 min 23:07 1 146
NOLI NOLI 23:13 1:00 min 23:14 1 149
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT BHHZ 23:19 1:00 min 23:20 1 152
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 23:28 2:00 min 23:30 1 158
DELHI DLI 23:50 0 min Destination 1 164

Train 51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER runs from Saharanpur to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER departs from Saharanpur at 18:15 and reaches to Old Delhi at 23:50 . It takes 5 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Saharanpur to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER is 164 kilometers.

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER passes through 36 stations in 1 days to reach from Saharanpur to Old Delhi.

51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at SHAMLI . 51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER arrives at SHAMLI  on 20:15 and departs at 20:20 . You can get down at SHAMLI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SHAMLI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER ?

. 51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER starts from Saharanpur

. What is the time taken by SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER to reach from Saharanpur to Old Delhi ?

. 51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Saharanpur to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at SHAMLI .

. What is the train schedule of SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER ?

. SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER departs from Saharanpur at 18:15 and reaches at Old Delhi by 23:50.

Related train running from Saharanpur(SRE)

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)