Sre Smql Dli Passenger 51914 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Saharanpur(SRE) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SAHARANPUR SRE Source 0 min 03:15 1 0
TAPRI TPZ 03:26 1:00 min 03:27 1 7
RAMPURMANI HARAN RPMN 03:47 1:00 min 03:48 1 27
NANAUTA NNX 04:01 1:00 min 04:02 1 39
THANA BHAWAN THBN 04:13 1:00 min 04:14 1 49
HIND HIND 04:26 1:00 min 04:27 1 60
SHAMLI SMQL 04:43 5:00 min 04:48 1 70
KANDHLA KQL 05:02 1:00 min 05:03 1 84
AILAM AILM 05:11 1:00 min 05:12 1 90
ASARA HALT ASAR 05:16 1:00 min 05:17 1 92
BHUDPUR BDHP 05:22 1:00 min 05:23 1 96
QASIMPUR KHERI KPKI 05:30 1:00 min 05:31 1 100
BAOLI BAOL 05:38 1:00 min 05:39 1 105
BARAUT BTU 05:53 2:00 min 05:55 1 110
BARKA BADK 06:10 1:00 min 06:11 1 112
ALAWALPUR I PUR AIH 06:16 1:00 min 06:17 1 115
SUJRA SUJR 06:22 1:00 min 06:23 1 119
BAGPAT ROAD BPM 06:35 2:00 min 06:37 1 125
AHERA HALT AHQ 06:53 1:00 min 06:54 1 128
SANHERA HALT SFA 06:59 1:00 min 07:00 1 131
KHEKRA KEX 07:05 1:00 min 07:06 1 135
FAKHARPUR HALT FAP 07:12 1:00 min 07:13 1 138
GOTRA HALT GTRA 07:17 1:00 min 07:18 1 142
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR NTG 07:25 1:00 min 07:26 1 146
NOLI NOLI 07:31 2:00 min 07:33 1 149
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT BHHZ 07:39 1:00 min 07:40 1 152
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 07:51 2:00 min 07:53 1 158
DELHI DLI 08:10 0 min Destination 1 164

Train 51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER runs from Saharanpur to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER departs from Saharanpur at 03:15 and reaches to Old Delhi at 08:10 . It takes 4 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Saharanpur to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER is 164 kilometers.

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER passes through 28 stations in 1 days to reach from Saharanpur to Old Delhi.

51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at SHAMLI . 51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER arrives at SHAMLI  on 04:43 and departs at 04:48 . You can get down at SHAMLI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SHAMLI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER ?

. 51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER starts from Saharanpur

. What is the time taken by SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER to reach from Saharanpur to Old Delhi ?

. 51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER takes 4 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Saharanpur to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at SHAMLI .

. What is the train schedule of SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER ?

. SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER departs from Saharanpur at 03:15 and reaches at Old Delhi by 08:10.

Related train running from Saharanpur(SRE)

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)