Download

SRMT-DHO-PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52184 - SRMT-DHO-PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Sirmuttra(SRMT) DHOLPUR NG (DHOA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SIRMUTTRA SRMT Source 0 min 16:40 1 0
ANGAI AGE 17:07 1:00 min 17:08 1 14
RANPURA RNB 17:30 1:00 min 17:31 1 22
MOHARI MHF 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 30
BARI BARI 18:11 1:00 min 18:12 1 39
SOOROTHEE SRTE 18:35 1:00 min 18:36 1 48
GARHI SANDRA GIS 18:46 1:00 min 18:47 1 52
NURPURA NPH 19:11 1:00 min 19:12 1 63
DHOLPUR (NG) DHOA 19:35 0 min Destination 1 71
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52184 SRMT-DHO-PASS runs from Sirmuttra to DHOLPUR NG on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SRMT-DHO-PASS departs from Sirmuttra at 16:40 and reaches to DHOLPUR NG at 19:35 . It takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Sirmuttra to DHOLPUR NG. The total distance covered by SRMT-DHO-PASS is 71 kilometers.

SRMT-DHO-PASS passes through 9 stations in 1 days to reach from Sirmuttra to DHOLPUR NG.

52184 SRMT-DHO-PASS has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at ANGAI . 52184 SRMT-DHO-PASS arrives at ANGAI  on 17:07 and departs at 17:08 . You can get down at ANGAI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 52184 SRMT-DHO-PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SRMT-DHO-PASS ?

. 52184 SRMT-DHO-PASS starts from Sirmuttra

. What is the time taken by SRMT-DHO-PASS to reach from Sirmuttra to DHOLPUR NG ?

. 52184 SRMT-DHO-PASS takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Sirmuttra to DHOLPUR NG.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SRMT-DHO-PASS train is 1 minutes at ANGAI .

. What is the train schedule of SRMT-DHO-PASS ?

. SRMT-DHO-PASS departs from Sirmuttra at 16:40 and reaches at DHOLPUR NG by 19:35.

Related train running from Sirmuttra(SRMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52179 DHO-SRMT 07:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52180 SRMT-DHO-PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52183 BARI-SRMT-PASS 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52184 SRMT-DHO-PASS Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from DHOLPUR NG (DHOA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52179 DHO-SRMT Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52180 SRMT-DHO-PASS 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52181 DHO-TPO-PASS Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
52184 SRMT-DHO-PASS 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S