SRR CBE PASSR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Shoranur Junction(SRR) Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SHORANUR JN SRR Source 0 min 15:00 1 0
MANNANUR MNUR 15:09 1:00 min 15:10 1 1
OTTAPPALAM OTP 15:19 1:00 min 15:20 1 8
PALAPPURAM PLPM 15:24 1:00 min 15:25 1 12
LAKKITI LDY 15:29 1:00 min 15:30 1 16
MANKARAI MNY 15:36 1:00 min 15:37 1 24
PARLI PLL 15:44 1:00 min 15:45 1 30
PALAKKAD PGT 15:57 3:00 min 16:00 1 40
KANJIKODE KJKD 16:19 1:00 min 16:20 1 53
WALAYAR WRA 16:31 1:00 min 16:32 1 64
ETTIMADAI ETMD 16:44 1:00 min 16:45 1 73
MADUKARAI MDKI 16:54 1:00 min 16:55 1 78
PODANUR JN PTJ 17:09 1:00 min 17:10 1 88
COIMBATORE JN CBE 17:40 0 min Destination 1 94

Train 66604 SRR CBE PASSR runs from Shoranur Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SRR CBE PASSR departs from Shoranur Junction at 15:00 and reaches to Coimbatore Main Junction at 17:40 . It takes 2 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Shoranur Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction. The total distance covered by SRR CBE PASSR is 94 kilometers.

SRR CBE PASSR passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Shoranur Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction.

66604 SRR CBE PASSR has a maximum halt time of 3 minutes at PALAKKAD . 66604 SRR CBE PASSR arrives at PALAKKAD  on 15:57 and departs at 16:00 . You can get down at PALAKKAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 66604 SRR CBE PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SRR CBE PASSR ?

. 66604 SRR CBE PASSR starts from Shoranur Junction

. What is the time taken by SRR CBE PASSR to reach from Shoranur Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction ?

. 66604 SRR CBE PASSR takes 2 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Shoranur Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SRR CBE PASSR train is 3 minutes at PALAKKAD .

. What is the train schedule of SRR CBE PASSR ?

. SRR CBE PASSR departs from Shoranur Junction at 15:00 and reaches at Coimbatore Main Junction by 17:40.

Related train running from Shoranur Junction(SRR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 14:57 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 11:25 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 07:30 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 17:00 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 17:02 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 15:30 15:35 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 03:50 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06024 CAN-SRR MEMU EXP SPL 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 17:02 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 13:00 13:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 15:05 15:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06305 ERS CAN SPL 08:07 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL 17:50 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 19:12 19:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 08:40 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:25 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06349 KCVL NIL SPL 03:35 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06350 NIL KCVL SPL 22:50 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 03:00 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 01:10 01:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:50 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 22:15 22:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 10:40 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP 10:05 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS 16:17 16:20 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 13:50 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 04:10 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 08:10 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 14:52 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 11:25 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 07:35 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 20:52 20:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 15:20 15:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 15:00 15:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 15:00 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 10:10 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 21:10 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 13:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP 08:50 08:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 17:35 17:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 19:02 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 08:35 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 08:35 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 04:07 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16349 SRR-NIL EXP 05:30 06:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16350 RAJYA RANI EXP 22:10 22:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 13:30 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 11:15 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 14:20 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 16:32 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP 08:27 08:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 15:00 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 10:10 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 15:40 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56361 SRR-ERS PASSR Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56362 ERS-NIL PASSENGSER 11:05 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56363 NIL-ERS PASSENGER 16:30 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56364 ERS-SRR PASSR 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56600 CLT -SRR PASSENGER 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56601 SRR-CLT PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56602 CAN-SRR PASSENGER 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56603 TCR-CAN PASSENGER 06:55 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56604 SRR-CBE PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER 19:15 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56610 NIL-PGT PASSENGER 18:35 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56611 PGT-NIL PASSENGER 07:00 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56612 NIL-SRR PASSENGER 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56613 SRR-NIL PASSENGER Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56614 NIL-SRR PASSENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56616 NIL-SRR PASSENGER 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56617 SRR-NIL PASSENGER Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56619 SRR-NIL PASSENGER Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56620 NIL-SRR PASSENGER 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56621 SRR-NIL PASSENGER Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER 10:15 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER 16:15 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56663 TCR-CLT PASSR. 18:25 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56664 CLT-TCR PASSR. 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66604 SRR CBE PASSR Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66605 CBE-SRR PASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL Source 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02083 JAN SHATABDI EX 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02084 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 01:32 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 11:32 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 02:37 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 23:37 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 12:27 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 22:07 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 22:07 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 01:32 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 10:27 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 21:27 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 10:27 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 10:17 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02667 NCJ CBE SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 13:02 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 12:47 12:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 23:12 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 02:02 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 02:02 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS Source 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 16:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 08:32 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 04:12 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 10:42 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI 14:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI Source 15:05 CC M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 15:42 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 13:17 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 19:37 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 02:27 02:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 12:52 12:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP 03:12 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 00:52 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 02:27 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 01:02 01:05 3A M T W T F S S
06321 NCJ CBE EXPRESS 20:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06322 CBE NCJ EXPRESS Source 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS Source 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 19:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 04:37 04:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 17:02 17:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 22:57 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP 13:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS Source 14:20 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06617 RMM CBE SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06618 CBE RMM SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 07:32 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06843 TPJ PGTN SPL 18:32 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
06844 PGTN TPJ SPL 08:07 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 01:57 02:00 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 16:32 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 07:52 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 03:37 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP Source 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12083 MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 14:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 15:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 03:57 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 01:32 01:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 07:42 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:32 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 07:42 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:32 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 02:37 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 23:47 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 09:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 05:00 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 20:30 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 13:07 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 12:42 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP Source 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 11:57 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 01:17 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 03:07 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 23:55 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 00:52 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:15 01:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:52 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 18:37 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 23:51 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 21:12 21:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP 07:20 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP Source 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 02:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16615 CHEMMOZHI EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP Source 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16617 RMM-CBE WKLY EXP. 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16618 RAMESWARAM EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 15:37 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 08:32 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 05:47 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 02:42 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP Source 15:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 19:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 22:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 17:12 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 19:57 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 06:26 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 01:32 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 07:42 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 07:42 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 17:12 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 06:42 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56144 CBE MTP PASS Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56145 MTP CBE PASS 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56146 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56147 MTP-CBE PASSR 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56148 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56149 MTP-CBE SPL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56150 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56151 MTP-CBE PASSR 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56604 SRR-CBE PASSENGER 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56712 PGTN-TPJ PASSR 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56713 TPJ-PGTN PASSR 18:25 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66600 CBE-ED PASSR Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66601 ED-CBE PASSR 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66602 CBE-SA PASS Source 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66603 SA-CBE PASS 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66604 SRR CBE PASSR 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66605 CBE-SRR PASS Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66606 PGTN-CBE PASS 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66607 PGTN-CBE PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66608 PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR. 16:05 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66609 ED-PGTN MEMU PASSR. 10:25 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S