Ssb Dkde 12car Emu 64112 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Shakurbasti(SSB) Dankaur (DKDE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SHAKURBASTI SSB Source 0 min 11:20 1 0
DAYABASTI DBSI 11:26 1:00 min 11:27 1 4
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT VVKP 11:29 1:00 min 11:30 1 6
DELHI KISHANGNJ DKZ 11:34 1:00 min 11:35 1 7
DELHI DLI 11:48 2:00 min 11:50 1 10
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 12:05 1:00 min 12:06 1 16
VIVEKA VIHAR VVB 12:10 1:00 min 12:11 1 19
SAHIBABAD SBB 12:16 1:00 min 12:17 1 23
GHAZIABAD GZB 12:35 2:00 min 12:37 1 30
MARIPAT MIU 12:53 1:00 min 12:54 1 47
DADRI DER 13:02 1:00 min 13:03 1 54
BORAKI BRKY 13:16 1:00 min 13:17 1 58
AJAIBPUR AJR 13:23 1:00 min 13:24 1 63
DANKAUR DKDE 13:50 0 min Destination 1 72

Train 64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU runs from Shakurbasti to Dankaur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU departs from Shakurbasti at 11:20 and reaches to Dankaur at 13:50 . It takes 2 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Shakurbasti to Dankaur. The total distance covered by SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU is 72 kilometers.

SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Shakurbasti to Dankaur.

64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at DELHI . 64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU arrives at DELHI  on 11:48 and departs at 11:50 . You can get down at DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU ?

. 64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU starts from Shakurbasti

. What is the time taken by SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU to reach from Shakurbasti to Dankaur ?

. 64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU takes 2 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Shakurbasti to Dankaur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU train is 2 minutes at DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU ?

. SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU departs from Shakurbasti at 11:20 and reaches at Dankaur by 13:50.

Related train running from Shakurbasti(SSB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 0:00 0:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 22:09 22:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 4:18 4:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP 13:34 13:36 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 12:56 12:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 6:29 6:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 19:35 19:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 20:34 20:36 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 5:21 5:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS 23:29 23:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 9:51 9:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14323 ROK INTERCITY EXP 11:21 11:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14324 ROK NDLS EXP 15:18 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 15:17 15:19 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 13:31 13:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY 7:02 7:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 6:19 6:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 20:54 20:56 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 16:36 16:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 6:28 6:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 0:00 0:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 0:00 0:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 0:00 0:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 13:48 13:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 12:21 12:23 SL M T W T F S S
54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS 19:35 19:37 N/A M T W T F S S
54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE 7:45 7:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER 4:45 4:46 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 21:12 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 10:18 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER 18:00 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG 16:12 16:14 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 9:37 9:38 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS 17:33 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 8:03 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 7:41 7:43 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:08 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 8:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 14:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 16:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 17:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64018 SSB-NDLS EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 1:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64031 GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU 10:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64032 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64034 SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64036 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU 8:45 8:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU 10:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU Source 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64097 NDLS-SSB 10 CAR EMU 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64098 SSB-NZM EMU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 10:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU 22:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU Source 5:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64911 NDLS-ROK MEMU 9:56 9:58 N/A M T W T F S S
64912 ROK-NDLS MEMU 8:39 8:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU 5:29 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:08 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU 10:48 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 22:28 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU 19:15 19:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 17:21 17:23 N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU 20:54 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 5:47 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU 17:13 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 6:29 6:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 19:35 19:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Dankaur (DKDE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 3:19 3:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU 19:44 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 7:19 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU 7:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 7:35 7:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU 18:59 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU 22:04 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU Source 7:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64110 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU 19:09 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 6:30 6:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 14:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU 20:18 20:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64114 SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU 19:34 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 15:17 15:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU 10:27 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 8:17 8:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 18:14 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 8:09 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU 19:18 19:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 10:19 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU 14:25 14:26 N/A M T W T F S S