Ssb Mtj 12car Emu 64910 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Shakurbasti(SSB) Mathura Junction (MTJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SHAKURBASTI SSB Source 0 min 18:20 1 0
DAYABASTI DBSI 18:26 1:00 min 18:27 1 4
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT VVKP 18:30 1:00 min 18:31 1 6
DELHI KISHANGNJ DKZ 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 7
SADAR BAZAR DSB 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 10
NEW DELHI NDLS 18:55 2:00 min 18:57 1 11
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 19:01 1:00 min 19:02 1 13
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ 19:05 1:00 min 19:06 1 14
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM 19:11 1:00 min 19:12 1 19
OKHLA OKA 19:19 1:00 min 19:20 1 22
TUGLAKABAD TKD 19:26 1:00 min 19:27 1 29
FARIDABAD FDB 19:37 1:00 min 19:38 1 39
FARIDABAD NW TN FDN 19:43 1:00 min 19:44 1 43
BALLABGARH BVH 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 47
ASAOTI AST 19:58 1:00 min 19:59 1 57
PALWAL PWL 20:16 2:00 min 20:18 1 69
RUNDHI RDE 20:27 1:00 min 20:28 1 78
SHOLAKA SHLK 20:36 1:00 min 20:37 1 88
BANCHARI BNCR 20:41 1:00 min 20:42 1 92
HODAL HDL 20:49 1:00 min 20:50 1 99
KOSI KALAN KSV 21:01 1:00 min 21:02 1 111
CHATA CHJ 21:10 1:00 min 21:11 1 121
AJHAI AJH 21:19 1:00 min 21:20 1 131
VRINDABAN ROAD VRBD 21:28 1:00 min 21:29 1 142
BHUTESHWAR BTSR 21:35 1:00 min 21:36 1 150
MATHURA JN MTJ 22:10 0 min Destination 1 152

Train 64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU runs from Shakurbasti to Mathura Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU departs from Shakurbasti at 18:20 and reaches to Mathura Junction at 22:10 . It takes 3 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Shakurbasti to Mathura Junction. The total distance covered by SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU is 152 kilometers.

SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from Shakurbasti to Mathura Junction.

64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at NEW DELHI . 64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU arrives at NEW DELHI  on 18:55 and departs at 18:57 . You can get down at NEW DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU ?

. 64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU starts from Shakurbasti

. What is the time taken by SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU to reach from Shakurbasti to Mathura Junction ?

. 64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU takes 3 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Shakurbasti to Mathura Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU train is 2 minutes at NEW DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU ?

. SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU departs from Shakurbasti at 18:20 and reaches at Mathura Junction by 22:10.

Related train running from Shakurbasti(SSB)

Related train running from Mathura Junction (MTJ)