SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Shakurbasti(SSB) Palwal (PWL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Shakurbasti SSB First 0 min 14.30 1 0
Daya Basti DBSI 14.34 1 min 14.35 1 4
Vivekanandpuri VVKP 14.37 1 min 14.38 1 6
Delhi Kishanganj DKZ 14.40 1 min 14.41 1 7
Sadar Bazar DSB 14.47 1 min 14.48 1 10
New Delhi NDLS 15.08 2 min 15.10 1 11
Shivaji Bridge CSB 15.13 1 min 15.14 1 13
Tilak Bridge TKJ 15.17 1 min 15.18 1 14
Hazrat Nizamuddin NZM 15.24 1 min 15.25 1 19
Okhla OKA 15.31 1 min 15.32 1 22
Tugalakabad TKD 15.39 1 min 15.40 1 29
Faridabad FDB 15.50 1 min 15.51 1 39
Faridabad New Town FDN 15.56 1 min 15.57 1 43
Ballabgarh BVH 16.01 1 min 16.02 1 47
Asaoti AST 16.10 1 min 16.11 1 57
Palwal PWL 16.45 0 min Last 1 69

Train 04410 SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL runs from Shakurbasti to Palwal on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL departs from Shakurbasti at 14.30 and reaches to Palwal at 16.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Shakurbasti to Palwal. The total distance covered by SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL is 69 kilometers.

SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Shakurbasti to Palwal.

04410 SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at New Delhi . 04410 SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL arrives at New Delhi  on 15.08 and departs at 15.10 . You can get down at New Delhi to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 04410 SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL ?

. 04410 SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL starts from Shakurbasti

. What is the time taken by SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL to reach from Shakurbasti to Palwal ?

. 04410 SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Shakurbasti to Palwal.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL train is 2 minutes at New Delhi .

. What is the train schedule of SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL ?

. SSB-PWL EMU MEXP SPL departs from Shakurbasti at 14.30 and reaches at Palwal by 16.45.

Related train running from Shakurbasti(SSB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 21:39 21:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL 12:52 12:54 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP 13:29 13:31 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 06:11 06:13 N/A M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 06:11 06:13 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 20:13 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 05:59 06:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 21:57 21:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL 14:29 14:31 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 11:35 11:37 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 16:36 16:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 06:26 06:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 06:26 06:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 21:39 21:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 11:02 11:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 22:20 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 00:00 00:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 22:09 22:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP 13:34 13:36 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 12:56 12:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 06:29 06:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 19:35 19:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 20:34 20:36 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 05:21 05:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS 23:29 23:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 09:51 09:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14323 ROK INTERCITY EXP 11:21 11:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14324 ROK NDLS EXP 15:18 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 15:17 15:19 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 13:31 13:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY 07:02 07:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 06:19 06:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 20:54 20:56 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 16:36 16:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 00:00 00:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 00:00 00:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 00:00 00:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 13:48 13:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 12:21 12:23 SL M T W T F S S
54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS 19:35 19:37 N/A M T W T F S S
54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE 07:45 07:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER 04:45 04:46 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 21:12 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 10:18 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER 18:00 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG 16:12 16:14 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 09:37 09:38 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS 17:33 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 08:03 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 07:41 07:43 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:08 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64018 SSB-NDLS EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64031 GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64032 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64034 SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64036 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU 08:45 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU 10:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64097 NDLS-SSB 10 CAR EMU 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64098 SSB-NZM EMU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64911 NDLS-ROK MEMU 09:56 09:58 N/A M T W T F S S
64912 ROK-NDLS MEMU 08:39 08:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU 05:29 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:08 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU 10:48 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 22:28 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU 19:15 19:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 17:21 17:23 N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU 20:54 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 05:47 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU 17:13 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Palwal (PWL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 02:33 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 07:13 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 19:26 19:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 09:38 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 15:21 15:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 20:30 20:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 08:18 08:20 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 19:06 19:08 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 18:32 18:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 02:48 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 10:33 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 16:56 16:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 20:30 20:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 18:03 18:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 08:54 08:56 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 08:28 08:30 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 19:09 19:11 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 19:08 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 05:41 05:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 23:36 23:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 11:03 11:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 15:18 15:20 SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 13:18 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 09:10 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER 14:00 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER 10:41 10:43 N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU Source 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 23:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 20:40 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 05:58 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU 01:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU Source 03:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64493 PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64494 NZM-PWL MEMU 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64496 NZM-KSV EMU 21:50 21:52 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 08:47 08:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 17:36 17:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 07:24 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 18:49 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 06:43 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 20:18 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU 18:51 18:53 N/A M T W T F S S
64957 AGC-PWL MEMU 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64958 PWL-AGC MEMU Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S