SSM - PNBE PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Sasaram(SSM) Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SASARAM SSM Source 0 min 05:25 1 0
GARHNOKHA GNK 05:45 2:00 min 05:47 1 20
SANJHAULI HALT SJV 05:57 1:00 min 05:58 1 29
BIKRAMGANJ XBKJ 06:14 2:00 min 06:16 1 41
HASAN BAZAR HALT HSB 06:28 1:00 min 06:29 1 52
PIRO PIRO 06:53 2:00 min 06:55 1 59
CHARPOKHARI HALT CRQ 07:09 1:00 min 07:10 1 68
GARHANI GQN 07:48 2:00 min 07:50 1 78
ARA ARA 08:45 5:00 min 08:50 1 97
KULHARIA KUA 09:03 2:00 min 09:05 1 107
KOELWAR KWR 09:11 1:00 min 09:12 1 111
BIHTA BTA 09:23 2:00 min 09:25 1 119
SADISOPUR SDE 09:31 2:00 min 09:33 1 124
NEORA NEO 09:43 2:00 min 09:45 1 131
DANAPUR DNR 10:25 5:00 min 10:30 1 137
PHULWARI SHARIF PWS 10:36 2:00 min 10:38 1 140
SACHIWALAY(HALT) SCY 10:44 2:00 min 10:46 1 144
PATNA JN PNBE 12:20 0 min Destination 1 146

Train 53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER runs from Sasaram to Patna Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SSM - PNBE PASSENGER departs from Sasaram at 05:25 and reaches to Patna Junction at 12:20 . It takes 6 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Sasaram to Patna Junction. The total distance covered by SSM - PNBE PASSENGER is 146 kilometers.

SSM - PNBE PASSENGER passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Sasaram to Patna Junction.

53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at ARA . 53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER arrives at ARA  on 08:45 and departs at 08:50 . You can get down at ARA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ARA 5 Minutes
DANAPUR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SSM - PNBE PASSENGER ?

. 53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER starts from Sasaram

. What is the time taken by SSM - PNBE PASSENGER to reach from Sasaram to Patna Junction ?

. 53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER takes 6 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Sasaram to Patna Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SSM - PNBE PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at ARA .

. What is the train schedule of SSM - PNBE PASSENGER ?

. SSM - PNBE PASSENGER departs from Sasaram at 05:25 and reaches at Patna Junction by 12:20.

Related train running from Sasaram(SSM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 02:14 02:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 02:14 02:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 14:55 14:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 21:52 21:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 18:55 19:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 16:55 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 13:50 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 00:30 00:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 21:30 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 09:25 09:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 06:10 06:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 02:44 02:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 21:31 21:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 02:44 02:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 21:31 21:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 07:49 07:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 18:15 18:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 06:20 06:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 22:02 22:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 08:12 08:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 00:16 00:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 00:28 00:30 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 11:57 11:59 3A M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 19:41 19:43 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 19:41 19:43 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 03:17 03:19 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 07:21 07:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 16:06 16:08 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 07:30 07:32 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 07:49 07:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 19:33 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 07:49 07:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 19:33 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 06:34 06:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 20:51 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 15:26 15:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 15:26 15:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 00:41 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 14:58 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 11:03 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 03:06 03:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 00:14 00:16 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 02:24 02:26 3A M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 02:57 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 03:51 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 07:06 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 03:51 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 01:13 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 07:37 07:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 07:37 07:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 06:16 06:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 18:47 18:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 18:15 18:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 20:01 20:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL 22:25 22:27 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 04:37 04:39 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL 08:32 08:35 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 12:12 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 02:16 02:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 02:44 02:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 21:31 21:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 08:22 08:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 20:36 20:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 18:05 18:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 18:05 18:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 22:31 22:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08635 RNC SSM SPL 01:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:00 07:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 18:11 18:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 21:25 21:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 21:25 21:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 07:49 07:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 18:15 18:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 04:12 04:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 21:35 21:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 06:39 06:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 00:45 00:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 13:04 13:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 19:49 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 03:25 03:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 21:26 21:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 07:54 07:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 16:16 16:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 07:35 07:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 06:48 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 19:55 19:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 15:42 15:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 01:01 01:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 15:17 15:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 11:45 11:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 19:20 19:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 23:03 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 08:09 08:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 04:35 04:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 22:29 22:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 00:17 00:18 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 02:25 02:26 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 04:06 04:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 07:12 07:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 04:06 04:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 01:13 01:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 07:30 07:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 06:15 06:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 06:40 06:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 19:04 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 04:23 04:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 20:27 20:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 22:30 22:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train 22:36 22:37 N/A M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 02:12 02:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 23:24 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 05:42 05:44 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 22:54 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 08:11 08:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 20:50 20:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 05:20 05:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 12:45 12:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 18:05 18:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 04:35 04:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 22:05 22:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 06:00 06:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 18:05 18:06 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 06:00 06:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 18:05 18:06 3A SL M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 20:46 20:48 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 07:50 07:51 3A M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 21:24 21:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 19:08 19:10 SL M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53361 BRKA-BSB PASS 13:07 13:08 N/A M T W T F S S
53362 BSB-BRKA PASS 10:34 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53609 DOS-MGS PASSENGER 09:27 09:29 N/A M T W T F S S
53610 MGS-DOS PASS 18:06 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
53613 GAYA-MGS PASS 20:41 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
53614 MGS-GAYA PASS. 06:08 06:09 N/A M T W T F S S
54271 ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER 16:55 16:56 N/A M T W T F S S
54272 MGS-ARA PASSENGER 21:20 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54273 ARA-SSM PASSENGER 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54274 SSM-ARA PASSENGER Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 17:44 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 08:03 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 05:35 05:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 04:30 04:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 06:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL Source 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:50 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:50 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 05:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL Source 20:07 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL 22:19 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL Source 6 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL 23:02 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 07:05 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 19:35 19:45 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 18:10 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02567 SHC PNBE SPL 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02568 PNBE SHC SPL Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL Source 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 13:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL Source 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 22:30 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 23:10 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 04:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL Source 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 23:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03230 DDU-PNBE MEMU SPECIAL 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03233 RGD DNR SPL 19:15 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03234 DNR RGD SPL 07:20 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 22:30 22:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 05:10 05:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL Source 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 16:18 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 10:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03294 RJPB HAMSFR SPL 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 09:20 09:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 09:20 09:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 05:10 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 05:10 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 11:25 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 16:25 16:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL Source 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL 11:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL Source 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 03:10 03:20 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 00:40 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:40 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:30 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05713 INTERCITY SPL 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05714 PNBE KIR SPECIAL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL Source 16:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 23:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL Source 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 01:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL Source 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 14:50 15:02 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 23:10 23:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 00:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL Source 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 10:20 10:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 14:50 15:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 18:10 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 10:10 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 22:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 19:15 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 05:00 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 05:55 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 15:49 15:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 05:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 18:00 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17:45 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:20 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP 11:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP Source 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 18:45 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 05:35 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:15 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 02:02 02:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 09:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP 07:20 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 22:35 22:40 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 05:10 05:15 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY Source 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 07:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP Source 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 11:40 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 01:40 01:50 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 03:00 03:10 SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 13:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 02:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 CC M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS 20:30 Destitio 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS Source 07:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 10:25 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP Source 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 13:15 13:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:05 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 02:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 18:45 18:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 05:35 05:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 14:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 22:00 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 23:00 23:10 3A M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 06:30 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 09:11 09:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:05 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 08:15 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 00:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 18:18 18:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 00:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 17:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 08:55 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73211 PNC-PNBE DMU 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73212 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
73213 PNBE-PTG DEMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73214 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 17:18 17:20 SL M T W T F S S