SSPN-SBC MEMU Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

06596 - SSPN-SBC MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Dharmavaram Jn(DMM) Bangalore Cant (BNC)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Dharmavaram Jn DMM First 0 min 12.15 1 0
Basampalle BSPL 12.28 1 min 12.29 1 15
Kottacheruvu KTCR 12.37 1 min 12.38 1 30
Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam SSPN 12.44 2 min 12.46 1 33
Narayanapuram NRYP 12.56 1 min 12.57 1 41
Penukonda PKD 13.08 2 min 13.10 1 53
Chakarlapalli CPL 13.24 1 min 13.25 1 67
Malugur MLU 13.35 1 min 13.36 1 80
Hindupur HUP 13.46 2 min 13.48 1 90
Devarapalli DPE 14.00 1 min 14.01 1 101
Viduraswatha VWA 14.08 1 min 14.09 1 108
Gauribidanur GBD 14.17 1 min 14.18 1 114
Someshwara SMWA 14.25 1 min 14.26 1 120
Thondebhavi TDV 14.34 1 min 14.35 1 127
Makalidurg MKL 14.49 1 min 14.50 1 135
Oddarahalli ORH 14.59 1 min 15.00 1 146
Dodballapur DBU 15.08 1 min 15.09 1 153
Rajankunti RNN 15.19 1 min 15.20 1 165
Yelahanka Jn. YNK 15.33 2 min 15.35 1 174
Channasandra CSDR 15.53 2 min 15.55 1 187
Baiyyappanahalli BYPL 16.04 1 min 16.05 1 190
Bangalore East BNCE 16.12 1 min 16.13 1 194
Bangalore Cant BNC 17.00 0 min Last 1 196
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 06596 SSPN-SBC MEMU runs from Dharmavaram Jn to Bangalore Cant on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SSPN-SBC MEMU departs from Dharmavaram Jn at 12.15 and reaches to Bangalore Cant at 17.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Dharmavaram Jn to Bangalore Cant. The total distance covered by SSPN-SBC MEMU is 196 kilometers.

SSPN-SBC MEMU passes through 23 stations in 1 days to reach from Dharmavaram Jn to Bangalore Cant.

06596 SSPN-SBC MEMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam . 06596 SSPN-SBC MEMU arrives at Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam  on 12.44 and departs at 12.46 . You can get down at Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 06596 SSPN-SBC MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SSPN-SBC MEMU ?

. 06596 SSPN-SBC MEMU starts from Dharmavaram Jn

. What is the time taken by SSPN-SBC MEMU to reach from Dharmavaram Jn to Bangalore Cant ?

. 06596 SSPN-SBC MEMU takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Dharmavaram Jn to Bangalore Cant.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SSPN-SBC MEMU train is 2 minutes at Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam .

. What is the train schedule of SSPN-SBC MEMU ?

. SSPN-SBC MEMU departs from Dharmavaram Jn at 12.15 and reaches at Bangalore Cant by 17.00.

Related train running from Dharmavaram Jn(DMM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 15:35 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 20:23 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 03:28 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 00:30 00:35 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 15:15 15:20 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 02:55 03:00 3A M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL 04:38 04:40 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 19:58 20:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 02:38 02:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 21:53 21:55 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 09:20 09:25 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 22:56 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP 22:28 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 03:42 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 22:53 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 20:24 20:25 SL M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP 22:28 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 05:03 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP 18:23 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07215 DMM FESTVL SPL 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07216 BZA FESTVL SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07603 YNK FESTVL SPL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07604 YNK KCG FEST SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 22:23 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 09:20 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 02:37 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 15:10 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 04:48 04:50 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 19:58 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 01:29 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 19:44 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 21:53 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 02:33 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS 22:23 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 00:15 00:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 03:10 03:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP 23:33 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 08:25 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 15:15 15:20 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 02:35 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS 12:50 12:55 SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS 11:30 11:35 SL M T W T F S S
57437 HUP PASS 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57438 HUP GTL PASS 08:00 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57475 TPTY-GTL PASS 17:00 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57476 GTL-TPTY PASS 09:43 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57477 TPTY-GTL PASS 05:43 05:45 SL M T W T F S S
57478 GTL-TPTY PASS 21:45 21:50 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bangalore Cant (BNC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 21:35 21:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01013 LTT CBE SPL 21:35 21:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:28 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:28 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL 01:46 01:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 07:10 07:12 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:30 20:32 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:30 20:32 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI 22:03 22:05 CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI 06:09 06:10 CC M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 09:22 09:24 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 15:38 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 15:38 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL Source 10:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL Source 10:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 20:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 21:08 21:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 06:30 06:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 03:59 04:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 06:22 06:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 19:18 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 13:42 13:44 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 12:18 12:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 02:54 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 00:00 00:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 23:10 23:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 12:28 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 14:40 14:42 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 13:08 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 14:55 14:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 21:00 21:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 05:08 05:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 19:12 19:14 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 19:12 19:14 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 05:39 05:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 05:39 05:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 21:23 21:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 07:59 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 23:01 23:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 05:42 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 05:42 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 20:20 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 20:20 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 19:30 19:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 19:30 19:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 11:34 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 11:40 11:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 11:40 11:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 08:30 08:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 01:36 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 23:43 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:42 20:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP 22:09 22:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP 06:09 06:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 09:10 09:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train Source 10:15 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 21:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 21:08 21:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 06:44 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 19:33 19:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 08:14 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 19:12 19:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 13:08 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 13:08 13:10 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 15:10 15:12 2S M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 06:25 06:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 19:18 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 23:10 23:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP Source 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 13:10 13:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 12:18 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 11:07 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 02:59 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 00:00 00:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 08:25 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 05:06 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 21:25 21:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 07:59 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 06:34 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 20:10 20:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 11:10 11:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 09:08 09:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 14:02 14:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 07:50 07:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 12:28 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 14:40 14:42 CC M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 23:10 23:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 20:40 20:42 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 06:25 06:30 SL M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 18:24 18:26 N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS 09:25 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS Source 07:20 SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS 16:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56507 MKM-SBC SWARNA PASS 08:50 08:52 N/A M T W T F S S
56508 SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS 18:10 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
56509 MKM-SBC PASS 16:18 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56510 SBC-MKM PASS 07:10 07:12 N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 18:34 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS 07:25 07:27 N/A M T W T F S S
66529 KPN-SBC PASS 09:06 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
66530 SBC-BWT PASS 09:54 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66531 BWT-SBC PASS 13:52 13:54 N/A M T W T F S S
66532 SBC-BWT PASS 14:54 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76505 BNC-KQZ PASS Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76506 KQZ-BNC PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76507 BNC-BWT DEMU EXPRESS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
76508 BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76511 SBC-MKM PASSR 12:30 12:31 N/A M T W T F S S
76512 MKM-SBC PASSR 10:00 10:02 N/A M T W T F S S
76519 MKM-SBC PASS 07:19 07:21 N/A M T W T F S S
76520 SBC-MKM PASS 20:26 20:27 N/A M T W T F S S
76551 SBC-KQZ PASS 08:40 08:41 N/A M T W T F S S
76552 KQZ-SBC PASS 17:43 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76553 SBC-DPJ PASS 18:40 18:41 N/A M T W T F S S
76554 DPJ-SBC PASS 07:41 07:42 N/A M T W T F S S