SUR - KOP EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Solapur Junction(SUR) Shahu Maharaj Terminus (KOP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SOLAPUR JN SUR Source 0 min 23:35 1 0
KURDUVADI KWV 01:15 5:00 min 01:20 2 79
MODNIMB MLB 01:39 1:00 min 01:40 2 101
PANDHARPUR PVR 02:10 5:00 min 02:15 2 131
SANGOLA SGLA 02:38 2:00 min 02:40 2 161
DHALGAON DLGN 03:18 2:00 min 03:20 2 206
KAVATHE MAHANKL KVK 03:35 2:00 min 03:37 2 222
MIRAJ JN MRJ 04:55 15:00 min 05:10 2 268
KOLHAPUR KOP 06:20 0 min Destination 2 315

Train 11051 SUR - KOP EXPRESS runs from Solapur Junction to Shahu Maharaj Terminus on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SUR - KOP EXPRESS departs from Solapur Junction at 23:35 and reaches to Shahu Maharaj Terminus at 06:20 . It takes 6 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Solapur Junction to Shahu Maharaj Terminus. The total distance covered by SUR - KOP EXPRESS is 315 kilometers.

SUR - KOP EXPRESS passes through 9 stations in 2 days to reach from Solapur Junction to Shahu Maharaj Terminus.

11051 SUR - KOP EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at MIRAJ JN . 11051 SUR - KOP EXPRESS arrives at MIRAJ JN  on 04:55 and departs at 05:10 . You can get down at MIRAJ JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KURDUVADI 5 Minutes
PANDHARPUR 5 Minutes
MIRAJ JN 15 Minutes
Food Options in 11051 SUR - KOP EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SUR - KOP EXPRESS ?

. 11051 SUR - KOP EXPRESS starts from Solapur Junction

. What is the time taken by SUR - KOP EXPRESS to reach from Solapur Junction to Shahu Maharaj Terminus ?

. 11051 SUR - KOP EXPRESS takes 6 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Solapur Junction to Shahu Maharaj Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SUR - KOP EXPRESS train is 15 minutes at MIRAJ JN .

. What is the train schedule of SUR - KOP EXPRESS ?

. SUR - KOP EXPRESS departs from Solapur Junction at 23:35 and reaches at Shahu Maharaj Terminus by 06:20.

Related train running from Solapur Junction(SUR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 21:30 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 21:30 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 18:10 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 05:15 05:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 20:55 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01157 PUNE SUR SF SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01158 SUR PUNE SF SPL Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 15:40 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 07:55 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL Source 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 12:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01413 SUR-MRJ SUR SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01414 MRJ-SUR-SPL 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:57 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 05:30 05:35 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 20:40 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 20:40 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL Source 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 19:15 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07321 SUR DHARWAR PASS Source 00:40 SL M T W T F S S
07322 DWR SUR SPL 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 07:20 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 00:40 00:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 05:55 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11031 SUR BIJAPUR EXP Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11032 BJP-SUR EXPRESS 17:40 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11051 SUR KOP EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11052 KOP - SUR EXPRESS 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 05:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP Source 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 09:10 09:13 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 19:37 19:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 04:00 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 05:57 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 03:57 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 12:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS Source 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 23:45 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 22:15 22:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 07:10 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 19:15 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 14:30 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL Source 18:20 SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP 08:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 12:15 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 07:45 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 09:50 09:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 17:25 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS Source 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS 07:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER Source 00:40 SL M T W T F S S
56904 DWR-SUR PASSENGER 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56905 BJP-UBL PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56906 UBL-BJP PASSENGER 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 21:00 21:15 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 07:30 07:55 SL M T W T F S S
57133 BJP-SUR PASS 15:00 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57134 BJP PASS 14:00 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57628 SUR PASS 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57631 RC PASS Source 03:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57641 BGK PASS Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57642 BGK-SUR PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57650 SUR PASS 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57685 SUR-BJP PASSENGER Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER 02:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Shahu Maharaj Terminus (KOP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 20:00 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL Source 08:15 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL Source 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL Source 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 16:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL Source 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 08:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 03:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11051 SUR KOP EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11052 KOP - SUR EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS Source 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 13:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 16:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51407 MRJ KOP PASSENG 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51408 KOP MRJ PASSENG Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51427 MRJ KOP PASSENG 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51428 KOP MRJ PASS Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51429 SLI MRJ PASSENGER 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51430 KOP SLI PASS Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51441 STR KOP PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51442 KOP-STR PASSENGER Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S