SZP- PBE PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52234 - SZP- PBE PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Shahjahanpur(SZP) Pilibhit Junction (PBE)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SHAHJAHANPUR SZP Source NULL min 13:35 1 0
SHAHBAZNAGAR SZN 13:42 2:00 min 13:44 1 4
KHIRIA KHURD KIE 13:54 1:00 min 13:55 1 11
ARELI ARX 14:01 1:00 min 14:02 1 15
DHAKIA TIWARI DOT 14:07 1:00 min 14:08 1 18
NIGOHI NOH 14:15 2:00 min 14:17 1 24
VAZEERPUR HALT VZPH 14:27 1:00 min 14:28 1 31
ZINDPURA ZNP 14:34 1:00 min 14:35 1 35
CHAK SAFAURA HALT CKSR 14:40 1:00 min 14:41 1 38
MIGHAUNA MIW 14:47 1:00 min 14:48 1 42
BISALPUR BSUR 14:58 2:00 min 15:00 1 47
SHERGANJ SNZ 15:12 1:00 min 15:13 1 56
BHOPATPUR BFPA 15:42 2:00 min 15:44 1 64
PAUTA PUF 15:55 1:00 min 15:56 1 72
PRATABPUR HALT PTPR 16:03 1:00 min 16:04 1 77
PILIBHIT JN PBE 16:50 NULL min Destination 1 84
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52234 SZP- PBE PASS runs from Shahjahanpur to Pilibhit Junction on .

SZP- PBE PASS departs from Shahjahanpur at 13:35 and reaches to Pilibhit Junction at 16:50 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Shahjahanpur to Pilibhit Junction. The total distance covered by SZP- PBE PASS is 84 kilometers.

SZP- PBE PASS passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Shahjahanpur to Pilibhit Junction.

52234 SZP- PBE PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SHAHJAHANPUR . 52234 SZP- PBE PASS arrives at SHAHJAHANPUR  on Source and departs at 13:35 . You can get down at SHAHJAHANPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 52234 SZP- PBE PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SZP- PBE PASS ?

. 52234 SZP- PBE PASS starts from Shahjahanpur

. What is the time taken by SZP- PBE PASS to reach from Shahjahanpur to Pilibhit Junction ?

. 52234 SZP- PBE PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Shahjahanpur to Pilibhit Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SZP- PBE PASS train is NULL minutes at SHAHJAHANPUR .

. What is the train schedule of SZP- PBE PASS ?

. SZP- PBE PASS departs from Shahjahanpur at 13:35 and reaches at Pilibhit Junction by 16:50.

Related train running from Shahjahanpur(SZP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52229 SZP-PBE PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52230 TPU-SZP PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52231 PBE-SZP PASS 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52232 SZP-PBE PASS Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52233 PBE-SZP PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52234 SZP- PBE PASS Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
52235 PBE-SZP PASS 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52236 SZP-PBE PASS Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52297 PBE-SZP-PASS 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52298 SZP-PBE-PASS Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Pilibhit Junction (PBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 12:30 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST 14:35 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 11:55 12:05 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15307 NAINITAL EXP 23:30 23:55 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15308 NAINITAL EXP 03:00 Destition 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
52205 BRY-PBE-PASS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52206 PBE-BRY-PASS 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52207 KSJ-PBE-PASS Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
52208 PBE-KSJ PASS. 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52221 PBE-MLN PASS. Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52222 MLN-PBE PASS. 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52223 PBE-MLN PASS. Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
52224 LMP-PBE-PASS 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52225 PBE-LMP-PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52226 MLN-PBE-PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52229 SZP-PBE PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52230 TPU-SZP PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52231 PBE-SZP PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52232 SZP-PBE PASS 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52233 PBE-SZP PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52234 SZP- PBE PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52235 PBE-SZP PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52236 SZP-PBE PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52297 PBE-SZP-PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52298 SZP-PBE-PASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S