SZP-PBE PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52236 - SZP-PBE PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Shahjahanpur(SZP) Pilibhit Junction (PBE)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SHAHJAHANPUR SZP Source NULL min 17:30 1 0
SHAHBAZNAGAR SZN 17:37 2:00 min 17:39 1 4
KHIRIA KHURD KIE 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 11
ARELI ARX 17:56 1:00 min 17:57 1 15
DHAKIA TIWARI DOT 18:05 1:00 min 18:06 1 18
NIGOHI NOH 18:13 2:00 min 18:15 1 24
VAZEERPUR HALT VZPH 18:25 1:00 min 18:26 1 31
ZINDPURA ZNP 18:32 1:00 min 18:33 1 35
CHAK SAFAURA HALT CKSR 18:38 1:00 min 18:39 1 38
MIGHAUNA MIW 18:45 1:00 min 18:46 1 42
BISALPUR BSUR 18:53 2:00 min 18:55 1 47
BHOPATPUR BFPA 19:16 2:00 min 19:18 1 64
PILIBHIT JN PBE 20:15 NULL min Destination 1 84
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52236 SZP-PBE PASS runs from Shahjahanpur to Pilibhit Junction on .

SZP-PBE PASS departs from Shahjahanpur at 17:30 and reaches to Pilibhit Junction at 20:15 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Shahjahanpur to Pilibhit Junction. The total distance covered by SZP-PBE PASS is 84 kilometers.

SZP-PBE PASS passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Shahjahanpur to Pilibhit Junction.

52236 SZP-PBE PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SHAHJAHANPUR . 52236 SZP-PBE PASS arrives at SHAHJAHANPUR  on Source and departs at 17:30 . You can get down at SHAHJAHANPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 52236 SZP-PBE PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SZP-PBE PASS ?

. 52236 SZP-PBE PASS starts from Shahjahanpur

. What is the time taken by SZP-PBE PASS to reach from Shahjahanpur to Pilibhit Junction ?

. 52236 SZP-PBE PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Shahjahanpur to Pilibhit Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SZP-PBE PASS train is NULL minutes at SHAHJAHANPUR .

. What is the train schedule of SZP-PBE PASS ?

. SZP-PBE PASS departs from Shahjahanpur at 17:30 and reaches at Pilibhit Junction by 20:15.

Related train running from Shahjahanpur(SZP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52229 SZP-PBE PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52230 TPU-SZP PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52231 PBE-SZP PASS 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52232 SZP-PBE PASS Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52233 PBE-SZP PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52234 SZP- PBE PASS Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
52235 PBE-SZP PASS 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52236 SZP-PBE PASS Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52297 PBE-SZP-PASS 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52298 SZP-PBE-PASS Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Pilibhit Junction (PBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 12:30 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST 14:35 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 11:55 12:05 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15307 NAINITAL EXP 23:30 23:55 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15308 NAINITAL EXP 03:00 Destition 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
52205 BRY-PBE-PASS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52206 PBE-BRY-PASS 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52207 KSJ-PBE-PASS Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
52208 PBE-KSJ PASS. 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52221 PBE-MLN PASS. Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52222 MLN-PBE PASS. 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52223 PBE-MLN PASS. Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
52224 LMP-PBE-PASS 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52225 PBE-LMP-PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52226 MLN-PBE-PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52229 SZP-PBE PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52230 TPU-SZP PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52231 PBE-SZP PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52232 SZP-PBE PASS 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52233 PBE-SZP PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52234 SZP- PBE PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52235 PBE-SZP PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52236 SZP-PBE PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52297 PBE-SZP-PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52298 SZP-PBE-PASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S