Download

TATA BBN PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

58103 - TATA BBN PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Tatanagar Junction(TATA)Barbil (BBN)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
TATANAGAR JNTATASource0 min17:0010
ADITYAPURADTP17:091:00 min17:1014
GAMHARIAGMH17:181:00 min17:19111
SINI JNSINI17:341:00 min17:35127
MAHALI MARUPMMV17:441:00 min17:45135
RAJKHARSAWAN JNRKSN17:561:00 min17:57142
PANDRASALIPRSL18:141:00 min18:15154
CHAIBASACBSA18:281:00 min18:29162
SINGHOOKHARIASIPA18:381:00 min18:39170
JHINKPANIJNK18:521:00 min18:53179
TALABURUTABU19:041:00 min19:05188
KENDPOSIKNPS19:171:00 min19:18197
MALUKAMLKA19:291:00 min19:301107
DANGOAPOSIDPS19:4010:00 min19:501117
PADAPAHAR JN.PDPH20:071:00 min20:081122
NOAMUNDINOMD20:141:00 min20:151125
BARA JAMDABJMD20:3210:00 min20:421139
BARBILBBN21:100 minDestination1148
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 58103 TATA BBN PASSENGER runs from Tatanagar Junction to Barbil onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

TATA BBN PASSENGER departs from Tatanagar Junction at 17:00 and reaches to Barbil at 21:10 . It takes 4 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Barbil. The total distance covered by TATA BBN PASSENGER is 148 kilometers.

TATA BBN PASSENGER passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Barbil.

58103 TATA BBN PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at DANGOAPOSI . 58103 TATA BBN PASSENGER arrives at DANGOAPOSI  on 19:40 and departs at 19:50 . You can get down at DANGOAPOSI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DANGOAPOSI10 Minutes
BARA JAMDA10 Minutes
Food Options in 58103 TATA BBN PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TATA BBN PASSENGER ?

. 58103 TATA BBN PASSENGER starts from Tatanagar Junction

. What is the time taken by TATA BBN PASSENGER to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Barbil ?

. 58103 TATA BBN PASSENGER takes 4 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Barbil.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TATA BBN PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at DANGOAPOSI .

. What is the train schedule of TATA BBN PASSENGER ?

. TATA BBN PASSENGER departs from Tatanagar Junction at 17:00 and reaches at Barbil by 21:10.

Related train running from Tatanagar Junction(TATA)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01256SHM LTT SPL20:2020:251A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02021HWH BBN SF SPL9:5210:00N/AMTWTFSS
02022BBN HWH SF SPL16:4216:50N/AMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL16:1516:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL8:509:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL23:1023:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL0:350:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL11:3511:403A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL0:010:063A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL16:1516:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL8:509:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL14:3314:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL18:0518:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL8:158:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL17:4117:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL23:4023:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL1:501:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL15:1515:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL18:0518:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02517HWH TIG SPL10:1810:233A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02518TIG HWH SF SPL13:4513:503A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02585SRC ANVT SPL13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02586ANVT SRC SPL12:1512:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL15:1515:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL18:0518:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL15:1515:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL18:0518:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02801PURI NDLS SPL6:256:351A 2SMTWTFSS
02802PURSHOTTAM SPL20:0020:101A 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL1:501:552SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL23:2023:252SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL21:4521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL14:3314:382A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02819BBS ANVT SPL23:3523:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02820BBS FESTIVL SPL4:054:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02823BBS NDLS SPL15:5516:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02824NDLS BBS SPL10:4010:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02829HWH TATA SPL21:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02830TATA HWH SPLSource6:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL9:209:302SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL3:133:182SMTWTFSS
02875PURI ANVT SPL19:2519:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02876NEELACHAL SPL9:009:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02889TATA YPR SPLSource18:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02890YPR TATA SF SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPL3:304:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL9:309:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02895HWH RNC SPL16:4016:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
02896RNC HWH SPL10:5011:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL23:1023:172A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL0:350:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL18:1518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL7:308:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03511TATA ASN SPLSource13:302SMTWTFSS
03512ASN TATA SPL12:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
04065HLZ ANVT SPL13:2013:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04066ANVT HLZ S F SPL15:2015:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05021SHM GKP SPL0:010:061A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05022SHM FESTIVL SPL5:105:181A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05629TBM SHTT SPL23:3523:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05630SHTT TBM SPECIAL14:5014:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05929TBM NTSK SPL23:3523:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05930NTSK TBM SPECIAL14:5014:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08009SHM PNBE SPL21:5021:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08010PNBE SHM SPL5:005:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08103TATA ASR SPLSource21:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08104ASR TATA EXP SPL21:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08111TATA PNBE SPLSource21:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08112PNBE TATA SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08181TATA THE SPLSource21:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08182THE TATA SPL6:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08183TATA DNR SPLSource8:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
08184DNR TATA EXP17:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
08189TATA ERS SPLSource5:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08190ERS TATA SPL4:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL5:455:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL18:1018:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08571TATA VSKP SF SPLSource13:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08572VSKP TATA SPL11:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08601TATA HTE SPLSource12:452SMTWTFSS
08602HTE TATA SPL10:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
08615HWH HTE SPL1:301:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08616HTE HWH SPL2:002:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL23:1023:172A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL0:350:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL0:010:062A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL5:105:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPL3:304:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL18:1518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL0:010:063A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL18:0518:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12872TIG HWH SF SPL13:4513:503A CC 2SMTWTFSS
22858ANVT SRC SPL12:1512:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12801PURI NDLS SPL6:256:351A 2SMTWTFSS
12819BBS ANVT SPL23:3523:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22823BBS NDLS SPL15:5516:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL9:209:302SMTWTFSS
12875PURI ANVT SPL19:2519:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15022SHM FESTIVL SPL5:105:181A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL5:455:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO16:1516:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP8:158:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP15:1515:203A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP23:1023:173A SLMTWTFSS
15630GHY-TBM EXPRESS14:5014:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15930DBRG MS EXPRESS14:5014:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18182CPR TATA EXP6:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20816VSKP TATA SPL11:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP23:4023:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL1:501:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12813HWH-TATA STEEL EXP21:20Destination1A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12814TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESSSource6:101A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS3:133:182A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12889TATA YPR EXPRESSSource18:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS9:309:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22891HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS16:4016:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
22892RNC HWH INT EXP10:5011:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL0:350:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13512TATANAGAR EXP12:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
18104JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS21:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18184DNR TATA EXP17:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
18190ERS TATA SPL4:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP18:1018:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL5:105:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13511TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESSSource13:302SMTWTFSS
12443HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS13:2013:253A SLMTWTFSS
15021SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP0:010:062A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18103JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESSSource21:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18181TATA-CPR EXPSource21:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18183TATA DNR EXPSource8:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
18189TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESSSource5:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20815TATA VSKP SF SPLSource13:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18601TATA HTE SPLSource12:452SMTWTFSS
18602HTE TATA SPL10:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
18615HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS1:301:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18616KRIYA YOGA EXP2:002:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP0:350:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL0:010:062A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Barbil (BBN)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02021HWH BBN SF SPL12:55DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02022BBN HWH SF SPLSource13:45N/AMTWTFSS