Tbm Dbrg Express 15929 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Chennai Egmore(TBM) Dibrugarh (DBRG)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TAMBARAM TBM Source 0 min 21:45 1 0
CHENNAI EGMORE MS 22:15 15:00 min 22:30 1 25
NELLORE NLR 01:29 1:00 min 01:30 2 205
ONGOLE OGL 02:53 2:00 min 02:55 2 321
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 05:20 5:00 min 05:25 2 460
ELURU EE 06:14 1:00 min 06:15 2 519
RAJAMUNDRY RJY 07:40 2:00 min 07:42 2 609
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 11:40 20:00 min 12:00 2 810
BRAHMAPUR BAM 16:00 2:00 min 16:02 2 1087
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 18:20 20:00 min 18:40 2 1233
BHUBANESWAR BBS 19:07 5:00 min 19:12 2 1252
CUTTACK CTC 19:49 5:00 min 19:54 2 1279
BALASORE BLS 22:47 2:00 min 22:49 2 1457
HIJILLI HIJ 00:18 2:00 min 00:20 3 1569
TATANAGAR JN TATA 03:20 15:00 min 03:35 3 1707
PURULIA JN PRR 05:15 2:00 min 05:17 3 1797
JOYCHANDI PAHAR JOC 06:03 2:00 min 06:05 3 1836
BURNPUR BURN 07:18 2:00 min 07:20 3 1868
ASANSOL JN ASN 07:47 10:00 min 07:57 3 1873
ANDAL JN UDL 08:18 1:00 min 08:19 3 1899
DURGAPUR DGR 08:36 20:00 min 08:56 3 1915
SIURI SURI 10:14 1:00 min 10:15 3 1986
RAMPUR HAT RPH 11:56 5:00 min 12:01 3 2033
PAKAUR PKR 12:43 1:00 min 12:44 3 2087
NEW FARAKKA JN NFK 13:36 2:00 min 13:38 3 2120
MALDA TOWN MLDT 14:45 10:00 min 14:55 3 2154
BARSOI JN BOE 16:25 2:00 min 16:27 3 2242
KISHANGANJ KNE 17:20 2:00 min 17:22 3 2299
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP 19:15 10:00 min 19:25 3 2387
DHUPGURI DQG 20:55 5:00 min 21:00 3 2452
NEW COOCH BEHAR NCB 22:10 5:00 min 22:15 3 2513
NEW ALIPURDUAR NOQ 22:36 5:00 min 22:41 3 2531
KOKRAJHAR KOJ 23:48 2:00 min 23:50 3 2610
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ 00:55 10:00 min 01:05 4 2641
SORBHOG JN SBE 01:43 2:00 min 01:45 4 2677
RANGIYA JN RNY 02:50 10:00 min 03:00 4 2750
KAMAKHYA KYQ 04:20 5:00 min 04:25 4 2791
GUWAHATI GHY 04:45 10:00 min 04:55 4 2798
JAGI ROAD JID 06:12 2:00 min 06:14 4 2855
CHAPARMUKH JN CPK 06:46 2:00 min 06:48 4 2889
HOJAI HJI 07:24 2:00 min 07:26 4 2934
LANKA LKA 07:40 2:00 min 07:42 4 2948
LUMDING JN LMG 09:10 10:00 min 09:20 4 2979
DIPHU DPU 09:52 2:00 min 09:54 4 3010
DIMAPUR DMV 10:38 10:00 min 10:48 4 3048
BOKAJAN BXJ 11:05 2:00 min 11:07 4 3062
FURKATING JN FKG 12:30 2:00 min 12:32 4 3118
MARIANI JN MXN 13:10 10:00 min 13:20 4 3156
SIMALUGURI JN SLGR 14:20 5:00 min 14:25 4 3210
NAHARKATIYA NHK 15:20 2:00 min 15:22 4 3287
NEW TINSUKIA NTSK 16:40 10:00 min 16:50 4 3312
DIBRUGARH DBRG 18:00 0 min Destination 4 3354

Train 15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS runs from Chennai Egmore to Dibrugarh on Thursday .

TBM-DBRG EXPRESS departs from Chennai Egmore at 21:45 and reaches to Dibrugarh at 18:00 . It takes 68 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Chennai Egmore to Dibrugarh. The total distance covered by TBM-DBRG EXPRESS is 3354 kilometers.

TBM-DBRG EXPRESS passes through 52 stations in 4 days to reach from Chennai Egmore to Dibrugarh.

15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM . 15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS arrives at VISAKHAPATNAM  on 11:40 and departs at 12:00 . You can get down at VISAKHAPATNAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHENNAI EGMORE 15 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 5 Minutes
VISAKHAPATNAM 20 Minutes
KHURDA ROAD JN 20 Minutes
BHUBANESWAR 5 Minutes
CUTTACK 5 Minutes
TATANAGAR JN 15 Minutes
ASANSOL JN 10 Minutes
DURGAPUR 20 Minutes
RAMPUR HAT 5 Minutes
MALDA TOWN 10 Minutes
NEW JALPAIGURI 10 Minutes
DHUPGURI 5 Minutes
NEW COOCH BEHAR 5 Minutes
NEW ALIPURDUAR 5 Minutes
NEW BONGAIGAON 10 Minutes
RANGIYA JN 10 Minutes
KAMAKHYA 5 Minutes
GUWAHATI 10 Minutes
LUMDING JN 10 Minutes
DIMAPUR 10 Minutes
MARIANI JN 10 Minutes
SIMALUGURI JN 5 Minutes
NEW TINSUKIA 10 Minutes
Food Options in 15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TBM-DBRG EXPRESS ?

. 15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS starts from Chennai Egmore

. What is the time taken by TBM-DBRG EXPRESS to reach from Chennai Egmore to Dibrugarh ?

. 15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS takes 68 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Chennai Egmore to Dibrugarh.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TBM-DBRG EXPRESS train is 20 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM .

. What is the train schedule of TBM-DBRG EXPRESS ?

. TBM-DBRG EXPRESS departs from Chennai Egmore at 21:45 and reaches at Dibrugarh by 18:00.

Related train running from Chennai Egmore(TBM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 3:28 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 2:58 3:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP 16:13 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 11:19 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 5:53 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 17:43 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 5:23 5:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 14:08 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 13:48 13:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 3:58 4:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 8:03 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 8:03 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 18:53 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP 23:56 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 3:38 3:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 5:08 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 20:48 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 19:58 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 6:48 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 20:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 2:38 2:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 16:28 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 10:28 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express 18:43 18:45 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 8:48 8:50 2S M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 8:53 8:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP 22:28 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 4:18 4:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP 21:48 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 4:53 4:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 4:43 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 3:18 3:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 18:14 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 6:09 6:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 7:13 7:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 8:58 9:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 3:14 3:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 18:43 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 6:58 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 8:08 8:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 10:38 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
40001 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 5:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40002 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 4:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40003 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 7:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40004 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40005 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 8:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40006 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40007 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 8:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40008 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40009 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 8:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40010 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40011 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 8:41 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40012 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40013 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 8:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40014 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40015 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40016 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 6:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40017 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40018 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 6:52 N/A M T W T F S S
40020 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40022 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40023 MSB-PV EMU LOCAL 9:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40025 MSB-STM EMU LOCAL 9:42 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40026 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 7:44 N/A M T W T F S S
40027 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 9:57 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40028 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 7:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40029 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:03 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40030 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 8:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40031 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:09 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40032 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 8:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40033 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40034 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 8:24 N/A M T W T F S S
40035 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:21 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40036 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40037 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:27 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40038 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 8:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40039 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:39 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40040 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 8:47 N/A M T W T F S S
40041 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:51 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40043 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:57 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40045 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:03 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40046 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 8:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40047 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40048 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 9:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40049 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:21 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40050 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 9:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40051 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:27 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40052 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40053 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:33 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40054 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40055 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:39 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40056 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:02 N/A M T W T F S S
40057 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:51 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40058 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40059 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40060 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40061 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40062 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
40063 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40065 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40066 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40067 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40068 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40069 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40070 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:43 N/A M T W T F S S
40071 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40072 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40073 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40074 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40075 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:51 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40076 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
40077 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40078 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:17 N/A M T W T F S S
40079 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40080 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40081 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:56 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40082 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:02 N/A M T W T F S S
40083 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:18 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40084 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40085 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:27 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40086 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40087 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:57 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40088 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40089 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40090 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40091 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40092 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40093 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40094 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:23 N/A M T W T F S S
40095 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40096 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40097 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:18 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40098 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40099 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40100 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40101 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40102 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40103 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40104 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40105 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40106 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40107 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40108 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:43 N/A M T W T F S S
40109 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40110 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40111 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40112 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:57 N/A M T W T F S S
40113 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40114 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:04 N/A M T W T F S S
40115 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:22 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40116 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:11 N/A M T W T F S S
40117 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:43 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40118 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40119 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40120 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40121 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:57 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40122 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
40123 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:11 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40124 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
40125 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:19 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40126 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40127 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40128 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40129 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:43 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40130 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40131 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:59 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40132 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40133 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:07 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40134 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40135 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:23 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40136 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40137 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:31 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40138 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40139 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:39 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40140 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:23 N/A M T W T F S S
40141 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40142 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40143 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40144 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40145 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40146 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40147 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40148 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40150 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40151 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40153 MSB-TBM EMU 0:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40154 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40155 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 0:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40156 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40157 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 0:54 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40158 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40301 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40302 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 4:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40303 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40304 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40305 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 7:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40306 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40307 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 7:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40308 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40309 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 8:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40310 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40311 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 8:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40312 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40313 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 8:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40314 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40315 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40317 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40318 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40319 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 9:33 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40320 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40321 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40322 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40323 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:07 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40324 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40325 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40326 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40327 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:37 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40328 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40329 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40330 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40331 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40332 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40333 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40334 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40335 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40336 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40337 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40338 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40339 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40340 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40341 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40342 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40343 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40344 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40345 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40346 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40347 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40348 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40349 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40350 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40351 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40352 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40353 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40354 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40355 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40356 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40357 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40358 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40359 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40360 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40361 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40362 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40363 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40364 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40365 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40366 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40367 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40368 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40369 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40370 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40371 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40372 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40373 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40374 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40375 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40376 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40377 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40378 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40379 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40380 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40381 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40382 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40383 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40384 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40385 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40386 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40387 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40388 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40389 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40390 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40391 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40392 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40393 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40394 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40395 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40396 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40397 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40398 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40399 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40400 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:13 N/A M T W T F S S
40401 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40402 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40403 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40404 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40405 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40406 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40407 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40408 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40409 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40410 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40411 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40412 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40413 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40414 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40415 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40416 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40417 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40418 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40419 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 0:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40420 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40421 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 0:54 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
40422 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40508 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 5:55 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40509 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 6:49 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40518 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 8:28 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40519 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 8:33 8:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40571 TBM - CGL EMU 22:39 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40573 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:39 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40574 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 23:53 23:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40601 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 4:49 4:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40602 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 4:45 4:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40603 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 5:33 5:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40604 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 5:20 5:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40606 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 5:38 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40608 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 5:50 5:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40609 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 6:48 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40625 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 11:55 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
40649 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 18:54 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40662 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 22:03 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40702 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 7:15 7:16 N/A M T W T F S S
40704 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 8:38 8:39 N/A M T W T F S S
40705 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40706 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 9:33 9:34 N/A M T W T F S S
40707 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 18:52 18:53 N/A M T W T F S S
40708 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:05 12:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40709 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 20:03 20:04 N/A M T W T F S S
40711 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 21:04 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40712 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:10 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
40751 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 7:58 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40757 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40762 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:05 19:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40802 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:43 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40803 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL 16:18 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40804 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:08 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS 7:08 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 18:46 18:48 N/A M T W T F S S
56859 TBM VM PASSR Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56860 VM TBM PASSR 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66041 MSB-TMLP PASSR 10:45 10:49 N/A M T W T F S S
66043 MSB-MLMR PASSR 9:19 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
66044 MLMR-MSB PASSR 16:58 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S