TCR-CLT PASSR. Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Thrissur City(TCR) Kozhikode Main (CLT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
THRISUR TCR Source 0 min 17:35 1 0
PUNKUNNAM PNQ 17:39 1:00 min 17:40 1 2
MULAGUNNATHUKVU MGK 17:48 1:00 min 17:49 1 9
WADAKANCHERI WKI 17:59 1:00 min 18:00 1 16
MULLURCARAI MUC 18:06 1:00 min 18:07 1 25
VALLATTOLNAGAR VTK 18:11 1:00 min 18:12 1 29
SHORANUR JN SRR 18:40 40:00 min 19:20 1 33
KARAKAD KRKD 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 38
PATTAMBI PTB 19:37 1:00 min 19:38 1 44
KODUMMUNDA KODN 19:42 1:00 min 19:43 1 49
PALLIPPURAM PUM 19:47 1:00 min 19:48 1 54
PERASHSHANNUR PEU 19:54 1:00 min 19:55 1 59
KUTTIPPURAM KTU 20:04 1:00 min 20:05 1 63
TIRUNNAVAYA TUA 20:14 1:00 min 20:15 1 69
TIRUR TIR 20:24 1:00 min 20:25 1 78
TANUR TA 20:34 1:00 min 20:35 1 86
PARPANANGADI PGI 20:44 1:00 min 20:45 1 94
VALLIKUNNU VLI 20:49 1:00 min 20:50 1 99
KADALUNDI KN 20:54 1:00 min 20:55 1 104
FEROK FK 21:04 1:00 min 21:05 1 109
KALLAYI KUL 21:14 1:00 min 21:15 1 117
KOZHIKKODE CLT 21:50 0 min Destination 1 119

Train 56663 TCR-CLT PASSR. runs from Thrissur City to Kozhikode Main on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TCR-CLT PASSR. departs from Thrissur City at 17:35 and reaches to Kozhikode Main at 21:50 . It takes 4 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Thrissur City to Kozhikode Main. The total distance covered by TCR-CLT PASSR. is 119 kilometers.

TCR-CLT PASSR. passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from Thrissur City to Kozhikode Main.

56663 TCR-CLT PASSR. has a maximum halt time of 40 minutes at SHORANUR JN . 56663 TCR-CLT PASSR. arrives at SHORANUR JN  on 18:40 and departs at 19:20 . You can get down at SHORANUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SHORANUR JN 40 Minutes
Food Options in 56663 TCR-CLT PASSR.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TCR-CLT PASSR. ?

. 56663 TCR-CLT PASSR. starts from Thrissur City

. What is the time taken by TCR-CLT PASSR. to reach from Thrissur City to Kozhikode Main ?

. 56663 TCR-CLT PASSR. takes 4 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Thrissur City to Kozhikode Main.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TCR-CLT PASSR. train is 40 minutes at SHORANUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of TCR-CLT PASSR. ?

. TCR-CLT PASSR. departs from Thrissur City at 17:35 and reaches at Kozhikode Main by 21:50.

Related train running from Thrissur City(TCR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 15:43 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 10:38 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 08:28 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 20:18 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 23:48 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 17:53 17:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 14:18 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 09:32 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 11:30 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 09:32 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 11:30 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 14:34 14:37 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 05:08 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 20:40 20:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 17:37 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 17:37 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 15:32 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 06:52 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 18:55 18:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 13:41 13:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 13:40 13:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 09:32 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 11:30 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 09:32 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 12:15 12:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 13:27 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 15:21 15:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 10:18 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 01:42 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 22:57 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 00:27 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 01:27 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 21:45 21:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 02:27 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 11:57 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 08:47 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 13:12 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 20:01 20:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 13:27 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 18:17 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 09:37 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 22:22 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 14:09 14:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 05:24 05:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 05:24 05:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 21:52 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP 18:11 18:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 04:22 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL 18:11 18:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 04:22 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 13:57 14:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 14:09 14:12 3A CC M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 01:12 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 23:38 23:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 16:37 16:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 04:32 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP 00:12 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 15:11 15:13 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 11:53 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
06305 ERS CAN SPL 07:14 07:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL 18:48 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 17:48 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 09:48 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 13:02 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 21:45 21:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 02:52 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 22:07 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 23:38 23:40 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 03:28 03:30 3A M T W T F S S
06327 PUU GUV SPL 01:28 01:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06328 GUV PUU EXP 06:08 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 21:45 21:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 21:45 21:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 21:45 21:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 03:48 03:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 23:23 23:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS 02:22 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 11:22 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 11:22 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 15:17 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 02:52 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06349 KCVL NIL SPL 02:37 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06350 NIL KCVL SPL 23:52 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 02:08 02:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 02:28 02:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 01:47 01:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 19:47 19:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:12 22:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 20:50 20:53 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 19:37 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 05:49 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 00:47 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 14:33 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 09:03 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 02:12 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 12:13 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 12:26 12:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06791 TEN PGT SPL 10:47 10:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06792 PGT TEN SPL 17:17 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 11:42 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 00:17 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 08:15 08:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 07:42 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 00:27 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 21:45 21:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 09:09 09:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 09:09 09:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 13:28 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 09:09 09:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 09:07 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 14:57 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 05:22 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 15:43 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 10:38 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 08:13 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 19:48 19:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 16:22 16:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:02 14:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 13:57 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 11:02 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 06:21 06:24 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 22:42 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 13:57 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 11:02 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 22:42 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 10:27 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 11:32 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 10:27 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 11:32 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 12:10 12:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 09:37 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 05:15 05:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 20:32 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 07:32 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 21:57 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 13:42 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 15:18 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 10:18 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP 18:07 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 04:07 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 18:07 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 21:47 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 15:52 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 06:27 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 01:02 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 05:12 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 21:52 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 04:32 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 00:02 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 15:08 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 11:53 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP 08:08 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 18:32 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 17:43 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 09:28 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 23:32 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 17:50 17:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 09:33 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 02:52 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 22:02 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 21:57 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 12:32 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 21:27 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 09:47 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 23:32 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 23:32 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 23:32 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 03:38 03:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 23:20 23:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS 02:33 02:35 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 22:22 22:25 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 12:48 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 02:52 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16349 SRR-NIL EXP 02:47 02:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
16350 RAJYA RANI EXP 22:57 23:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 21:27 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 02:42 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 19:37 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 05:49 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 01:07 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 18:07 18:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 00:47 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 00:52 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 12:13 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 12:33 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 12:42 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 11:57 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 09:07 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 23:32 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 16:02 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 11:02 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 16:02 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 12:22 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 16:22 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 06:17 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP 18:07 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 04:07 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 09:47 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 06:52 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 19:02 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 22:42 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 14:13 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 14:12 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:27 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 11:32 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 10:27 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 12:02 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 07:22 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 07:22 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 14:02 14:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 11:02 11:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 09:47 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56043 GUV-TCR PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56044 TCR-GUV PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56361 SRR-ERS PASSR 05:07 05:09 N/A M T W T F S S
56362 ERS-NIL PASSENGSER 09:02 09:03 N/A M T W T F S S
56363 NIL-ERS PASSENGER 17:47 17:48 N/A M T W T F S S
56364 ERS-SRR PASSR 19:33 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56365 GUV-PUU PASSR. 06:20 06:22 N/A M T W T F S S
56366 PUU-GUV PASSR. 02:28 02:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56370 ERS-GUV PASSR 07:49 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56371 GUV-ERS PASSR 07:08 07:09 N/A M T W T F S S
56373 GUV-TCR PASSR 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56374 GUV-TCR PASSR Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56375 GUV-ERS PASSR 13:19 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56376 ERS-GUV PASSR 21:30 21:32 N/A M T W T F S S
56603 TCR-CAN PASSENGER Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56663 TCR-CLT PASSR. Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56664 CLT-TCR PASSR. 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66611 PGT-ERS MEMU 10:05 10:07 N/A M T W T F S S
66612 ERS-PGT MEMU 17:10 17:12 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kozhikode Main (CLT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 13:22 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 00:47 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02075 JAN SHATABDI Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 06:07 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 22:37 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 02:42 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 09:52 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 01:57 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 15:17 15:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 09:52 09:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 18:22 18:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 07:27 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 17:12 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 17:12 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 02:02 02:05 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 04:12 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 04:12 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 20:27 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 04:52 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 10:37 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06024 CAN-SRR MEMU EXP SPL 19:52 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 15:17 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 19:12 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 16:27 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 11:17 11:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 16:27 16:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL 16:07 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 21:07 21:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 06:37 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 09:52 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 00:12 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS 13:17 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 00:17 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 08:07 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 18:00 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 18:00 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 04:27 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 23:15 23:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 18:32 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 23:52 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 07:37 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 19:22 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 21:07 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 03:12 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 11:07 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 12:32 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP 07:57 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 08:37 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 15:52 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 04:52 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 05:47 05:50 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 00:12 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 10:37 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 06:17 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 17:22 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 02:57 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 02:57 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI Source 13:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 13:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 06:02 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 22:17 22:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 13:52 13:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 16:22 16:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 16:22 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 08:32 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 15:22 15:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 02:47 02:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 02:47 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 13:27 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 02:02 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 08:32 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 07:27 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 14:47 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 04:22 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 19:42 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 00:17 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP 10:37 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 15:52 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 20:57 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 06:27 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 00:17 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 20:35 20:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 06:25 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 10:02 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 18:37 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 07:52 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 19:22 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 21:52 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 03:37 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 11:12 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 12:27 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 05:07 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 08:57 09:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 15:47 15:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 05:47 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 05:47 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 00:17 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 08:32 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 09:47 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 13:52 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 08:42 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 08:42 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 17:32 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 18:22 18:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 15:02 15:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP 09:57 10:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 18:07 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 18:22 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 21:02 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 23:47 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 01:52 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 08:42 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 08:47 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 16:22 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 08:32 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 02:22 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER 12:55 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 12:45 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56600 CLT -SRR PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56601 SRR-CLT PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56602 CAN-SRR PASSENGER 17:05 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56603 TCR-CAN PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER 07:55 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER 18:15 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56652 CAN-CLT PASSENGER 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56653 CLT-CAN PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56654 MAQ-CLT PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56657 CLT-CAN PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56663 TCR-CLT PASSR. 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56664 CLT-TCR PASSR. Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S