57518 - TDU-HYB PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Tandur(TDU) Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TANDUR TDU Source 0 min 16:15 1 0
RUKMAPUR RMY 16:23 1:00 min 16:24 1 11
DHARUR DRR 16:34 1:00 min 16:35 1 21
GODAMGURA GDQ 16:48 1:00 min 16:49 1 33
VIKARABAD JN VKB 17:08 2:00 min 17:10 1 41
CHITGIDDA CTF 17:23 1:00 min 17:24 1 51
GULLAGUDA GGD 17:33 1:00 min 17:34 1 58
RAVALPALLI KALAN RPK 17:38 1:00 min 17:39 1 64
SHANKARPALLI SKP 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 70
NAGALAPALLE NPL 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 81
LINGAMPALLI LPI 18:14 1:00 min 18:15 1 91
HAFIZPETA HFZ 18:23 1:00 min 18:24 1 96
SANAT NAGAR SNF 18:33 1:00 min 18:34 1 105
BEGAMPET BMT 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 109
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB 19:10 0 min Destination 1 115
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER runs from Tandur to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TDU-HYB PASSENGER departs from Tandur at 16:15 and reaches to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 19:10 . It takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Tandur to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The total distance covered by TDU-HYB PASSENGER is 115 kilometers.

TDU-HYB PASSENGER passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Tandur to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at VIKARABAD JN . 57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER arrives at VIKARABAD JN  on 17:08 and departs at 17:10 . You can get down at VIKARABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TDU-HYB PASSENGER ?

. 57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER starts from Tandur

. What is the time taken by TDU-HYB PASSENGER to reach from Tandur to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally ?

. 57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Tandur to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TDU-HYB PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at VIKARABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of TDU-HYB PASSENGER ?

. TDU-HYB PASSENGER departs from Tandur at 16:15 and reaches at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally by 19:10.

Related train running from Tandur(TDU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 01:29 01:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 13:14 13:15 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 09:39 09:40 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 16:39 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:09 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 16:49 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 03:10 03:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 03:10 03:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 19:17 19:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP 05:33 05:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL 20:30 20:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 11:49 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 14:59 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 03:20 03:21 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP 05:33 05:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 20:30 20:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 02:39 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 22:55 22:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 05:19 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 16:30 16:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 22:19 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 00:18 00:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 08:24 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 17:41 17:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 18:15 18:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 11:15 11:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 08:20 08:21 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 06:43 06:44 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL Source 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 14:49 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 17:59 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 16:48 16:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 05:09 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 04:54 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 13:39 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 01:00 01:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 03:19 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 12:18 12:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 16:14 16:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 09:44 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 16:39 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 02:55 02:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 19:30 19:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS 06:22 06:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 20:54 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 15:33 15:34 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 12:29 12:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 06:59 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 16:55 16:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 02:59 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 22:49 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 06:59 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 16:55 16:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 22:29 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 23:39 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 09:25 09:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 17:31 17:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 18:49 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 18:49 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 04:09 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 08:19 08:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 08:34 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 00:44 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 03:59 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 15:14 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 18:44 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 16:55 16:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 06:59 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 03:54 03:55 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 23:09 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 07:28 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS 19:42 19:44 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 15:50 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 08:50 08:52 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02603 MAS HYB EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 06:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:05 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL Source 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL Source 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:59 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 08:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 07:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 08:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 09:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 05:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 05:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 07:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S