Tdu Hyb Passenger 57518 Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Tandur(TDU) Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TANDUR TDU Source 0 min 16:15 1 0
RUKMAPUR RMY 16:23 1:00 min 16:24 1 11
DHARUR DRR 16:34 1:00 min 16:35 1 21
GODAMGURA GDQ 16:48 1:00 min 16:49 1 33
VIKARABAD JN VKB 17:08 2:00 min 17:10 1 41
CHITGIDDA CTF 17:23 1:00 min 17:24 1 51
GULLAGUDA GGD 17:33 1:00 min 17:34 1 58
RAVALPALLI KALAN RPK 17:38 1:00 min 17:39 1 64
SHANKARPALLI SKP 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 70
NAGALAPALLE NPL 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 81
LINGAMPALLI LPI 18:14 1:00 min 18:15 1 91
HAFIZPETA HFZ 18:23 1:00 min 18:24 1 96
SANAT NAGAR SNF 18:33 1:00 min 18:34 1 105
BEGAMPET BMT 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 109
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB 19:10 0 min Destination 1 115

Train 57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER runs from Tandur to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TDU-HYB PASSENGER departs from Tandur at 16:15 and reaches to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 19:10 . It takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Tandur to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The total distance covered by TDU-HYB PASSENGER is 115 kilometers.

TDU-HYB PASSENGER passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Tandur to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at VIKARABAD JN . 57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER arrives at VIKARABAD JN  on 17:08 and departs at 17:10 . You can get down at VIKARABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TDU-HYB PASSENGER ?

. 57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER starts from Tandur

. What is the time taken by TDU-HYB PASSENGER to reach from Tandur to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally ?

. 57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Tandur to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TDU-HYB PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at VIKARABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of TDU-HYB PASSENGER ?

. TDU-HYB PASSENGER departs from Tandur at 16:15 and reaches at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally by 19:10.

Related train running from Tandur(TDU)

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)