TIA-DNR PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Tilaya(TIA) Danapur (DNR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TILAYA TIA Source 0 min 17:30 1 0
HISUA HALT HIS 17:39 1:00 min 17:40 1 4
MOHAMMADPUR HALT MMDP 17:44 1:00 min 17:45 1 5
SARSO HALT SRSO 18:06 1:00 min 18:07 1 17
JTIN JTIN 18:13 2:00 min 18:15 1 22
NATESAR NES 18:25 2:00 min 18:27 1 29
NEKPUR HALT NKPU 18:38 1:00 min 18:39 1 39
RAJGIR RGD 19:00 10:00 min 19:10 1 46
KARAHDIH HALT KHDH 19:17 1:00 min 19:18 1 51
SILAO SILO 19:22 2:00 min 19:24 1 52
NALANDA NLD 19:33 2:00 min 19:35 1 57
DIPNAGAR HALT DPNR 19:42 1:00 min 19:43 1 58
PAWAPURI ROAD POE 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 61
TUNGI HALT TNGI 19:56 1:00 min 19:57 1 64
BIHAR SHARIF BEHS 20:13 2:00 min 20:15 1 67
SOHSARAI(H) SOW 20:20 1:00 min 20:21 1 71
DEKPURA HALT DKR 20:26 1:00 min 20:27 1 73
WENA WENA 20:49 1:00 min 20:50 1 80
HARNAUT HRT 21:06 2:00 min 21:08 1 85
KAMAUTI HALT KRNN 21:21 1:00 min 21:22 1 93
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 21:27 5:00 min 21:32 1 96
KARAUTA KWO 21:48 2:00 min 21:50 1 105
KHUSROPUR KOO 22:01 2:00 min 22:03 1 111
FATUHA FUT 22:18 2:00 min 22:20 1 119
BANKA GHAT BKG 22:27 2:00 min 22:29 1 125
DEEDARGANJ DDGJ 22:35 1:00 min 22:36 1 128
PATNA SAHEB PNC 22:50 2:00 min 22:52 1 131
GULZARBAGH GZH 23:06 2:00 min 23:08 1 134
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 23:18 2:00 min 23:20 1 139
PATNA JN PNBE 00:25 10:00 min 00:35 2 141
SACHIWALAY(HALT) SCY 00:41 2:00 min 00:43 2 144
PHULWARI SHARIF PWS 00:51 1:00 min 00:52 2 148
DANAPUR DNR 02:15 0 min Destination 2 151

Train 53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER runs from Tilaya to Danapur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TIA-DNR PASSENGER departs from Tilaya at 17:30 and reaches to Danapur at 02:15 . It takes 8 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Tilaya to Danapur. The total distance covered by TIA-DNR PASSENGER is 151 kilometers.

TIA-DNR PASSENGER passes through 33 stations in 2 days to reach from Tilaya to Danapur.

53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at RAJGIR . 53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER arrives at RAJGIR  on 19:00 and departs at 19:10 . You can get down at RAJGIR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RAJGIR 10 Minutes
BAKHTIYARPUR JN 5 Minutes
PATNA JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TIA-DNR PASSENGER ?

. 53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER starts from Tilaya

. What is the time taken by TIA-DNR PASSENGER to reach from Tilaya to Danapur ?

. 53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER takes 8 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Tilaya to Danapur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TIA-DNR PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at RAJGIR .

. What is the train schedule of TIA-DNR PASSENGER ?

. TIA-DNR PASSENGER departs from Tilaya at 17:30 and reaches at Danapur by 02:15.

Related train running from Tilaya(TIA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 09:16 09:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 13:02 13:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 09:16 09:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 13:02 13:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER 21:08 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER 07:26 07:27 N/A M T W T F S S
53615 JMP-GAYA PASS 12:17 12:19 N/A M T W T F S S
53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER 15:41 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS 18:34 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS 06:32 06:34 N/A M T W T F S S
53625 KIUL-GAYA PASS 07:30 07:31 N/A M T W T F S S
53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS 08:34 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53627 GAYA - KIUL PASS 08:32 08:34 N/A M T W T F S S
53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS 12:23 12:24 N/A M T W T F S S
53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER 16:24 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53630 GAYA -KIUL PASS 20:14 20:16 N/A M T W T F S S
53631 KIUL-GAYA PASS 20:20 20:21 N/A M T W T F S S
53632 GAYA-KIUL PASS 21:47 21:48 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Danapur (DNR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 05:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL Source 08:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 18:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 18:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL Source 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL Source 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 20:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 03:15 03:17 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 11:15 11:17 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 02:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL Source 23:10 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL Source 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL Source 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 16:20 16:22 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:17 06:19 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 10:20 10:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 00:39 00:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 22:25 22:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 14:10 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 07:45 07:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:50 10:52 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:50 10:52 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 06:40 06:42 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 18:35 18:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 21:51 21:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 09:38 09:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 13:35 13:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 21:25 21:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 09:25 09:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 12:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 12:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL Source 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL Source 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 18:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL Source 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:50 17:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:50 17:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 12:32 12:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 03:25 03:27 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 00:01 00:03 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 04:05 04:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 00:10 00:12 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 23:10 23:12 2S M T W T F S S
03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL 15:30 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03230 DDU-PNBE MEMU SPECIAL 20:30 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
03233 RGD DNR SPL 20:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03234 DNR RGD SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL Source 04:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL 05:42 05:47 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 15:41 15:43 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 20:30 20:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 09:38 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 20:50 20:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 07:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 18:20 18:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 13:06 13:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 03:38 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 00:04 00:06 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 11:28 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:50 13:56 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 14:10 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 08:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 08:00 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 08:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 19:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP Source 05:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL Source 01:00 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 12:24 12:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 11:05 11:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:25 16:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 10:20 10:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:12 22:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 14:15 14:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 11:52 11:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 07:39 07:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:25 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:45 10:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 06:42 06:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 10:39 10:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 04:00 04:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 05:41 05:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 22:41 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 03:25 03:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 13:40 13:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 19:10 19:12 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 05:17 05:19 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:15 09:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 04:05 04:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:06 21:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:39 21:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 06:14 06:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 02:27 02:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 01:06 01:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 00:12 00:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 21:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP Source 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 23:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP Source 04:50 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 20:37 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 20:37 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 20:50 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 12:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:50 13:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 14:15 14:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 20:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 12:26 12:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:30 14:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 09:15 09:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 20:50 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 18:05 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 19:10 19:12 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 05:17 05:19 3A CC M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER 15:22 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 10:28 10:33 N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU 17:37 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 08:12 08:14 N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63219 DNR-RPR PASS Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER 21:54 21:56 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 04:31 04:36 N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 12:46 12:51 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 20:40 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 08:18 08:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:43 21:48 N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 19:55 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 06:05 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 16:12 16:22 N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 18:50 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 08:23 08:28 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER 15:37 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:16 12:21 N/A M T W T F S S