Tilak Bridge Rohatak Pass 54001 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Tilak Bridge(TKJ) Rohtak Junction (ROK)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ Source NULL min 18:35 1 0
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 18:38 1:00 min 18:39 1 1
NEW DELHI NDLS 18:53 2:00 min 18:55 1 2
SADAR BAZAR DSB 19:02 1:00 min 19:03 1 4
DELHI KISHANGNJ DKZ 19:10 1:00 min 19:11 1 6
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT VVKP 19:15 1:00 min 19:16 1 8
DAYABASTI DBSI 19:20 1:00 min 19:21 1 9
SHAKURBASTI SSB 19:35 2:00 min 19:37 1 13
MANGOLPURI MGLP 19:41 1:00 min 19:42 1 17
NANGLOI NNO 19:47 1:00 min 19:48 1 20
MUNDKA MQC 19:53 1:00 min 19:54 1 23
GHEVRA GHE 19:59 1:00 min 20:00 1 26
BAHADURGARH BGZ 20:07 1:00 min 20:08 1 33
ASAUDAH ASE 20:18 1:00 min 20:19 1 41
ROHEDNAGAR HALT ROHN 20:24 1:00 min 20:25 1 46
SAMPLA SPZ 20:33 1:00 min 20:34 1 51
ISMAILA HARYANA ISM 20:40 1:00 min 20:41 1 55
KHARAWAR KRZ 20:48 1:00 min 20:49 1 61
ASTHAL BOHAR ABO 20:56 1:00 min 20:57 1 67
ROHTAK JN ROK 21:15 NULL min Destination 1 73

Train 54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS runs from Tilak Bridge to Rohtak Junction on .

TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS departs from Tilak Bridge at 18:35 and reaches to Rohtak Junction at 21:15 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Tilak Bridge to Rohtak Junction. The total distance covered by TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS is 73 kilometers.

TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Tilak Bridge to Rohtak Junction.

54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at TILAK BRIDGE . 54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS arrives at TILAK BRIDGE  on Source and departs at 18:35 . You can get down at TILAK BRIDGE to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS ?

. 54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS starts from Tilak Bridge

. What is the time taken by TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS to reach from Tilak Bridge to Rohtak Junction ?

. 54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Tilak Bridge to Rohtak Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS train is NULL minutes at TILAK BRIDGE .

. What is the train schedule of TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS ?

. TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS departs from Tilak Bridge at 18:35 and reaches at Rohtak Junction by 21:15.

Related train running from Tilak Bridge(TKJ)

Related train running from Rohtak Junction (ROK)