TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

54001 - TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Tilak Bridge(TKJ) Rohtak Junction (ROK)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ Source NULL min 18:35 1 0
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 18:38 1:00 min 18:39 1 1
NEW DELHI NDLS 18:53 2:00 min 18:55 1 2
SADAR BAZAR DSB 19:02 1:00 min 19:03 1 4
DELHI KISHANGNJ DKZ 19:10 1:00 min 19:11 1 6
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT VVKP 19:15 1:00 min 19:16 1 8
DAYABASTI DBSI 19:20 1:00 min 19:21 1 9
SHAKURBASTI SSB 19:35 2:00 min 19:37 1 13
MANGOLPURI MGLP 19:41 1:00 min 19:42 1 17
NANGLOI NNO 19:47 1:00 min 19:48 1 20
MUNDKA MQC 19:53 1:00 min 19:54 1 23
GHEVRA GHE 19:59 1:00 min 20:00 1 26
BAHADURGARH BGZ 20:07 1:00 min 20:08 1 33
ASAUDAH ASE 20:18 1:00 min 20:19 1 41
ROHEDNAGAR HALT ROHN 20:24 1:00 min 20:25 1 46
SAMPLA SPZ 20:33 1:00 min 20:34 1 51
ISMAILA HARYANA ISM 20:40 1:00 min 20:41 1 55
KHARAWAR KRZ 20:48 1:00 min 20:49 1 61
ASTHAL BOHAR ABO 20:56 1:00 min 20:57 1 67
ROHTAK JN ROK 21:15 NULL min Destination 1 73
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS runs from Tilak Bridge to Rohtak Junction on .

TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS departs from Tilak Bridge at 18:35 and reaches to Rohtak Junction at 21:15 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Tilak Bridge to Rohtak Junction. The total distance covered by TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS is 73 kilometers.

TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Tilak Bridge to Rohtak Junction.

54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at TILAK BRIDGE . 54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS arrives at TILAK BRIDGE  on Source and departs at 18:35 . You can get down at TILAK BRIDGE to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS ?

. 54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS starts from Tilak Bridge

. What is the time taken by TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS to reach from Tilak Bridge to Rohtak Junction ?

. 54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Tilak Bridge to Rohtak Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS train is NULL minutes at TILAK BRIDGE .

. What is the train schedule of TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS ?

. TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS departs from Tilak Bridge at 18:35 and reaches at Rohtak Junction by 21:15.

Related train running from Tilak Bridge(TKJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 10:44 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 09:24 09:25 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 17:50 17:51 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 10:53 10:54 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:20 19:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 09:53 09:54 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17:45 17:46 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP 10:02 10:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 16:44 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 14:58 14:59 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 07:42 07:43 N/A M T W T F S S
54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE 08:43 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER 09:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 09:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER 18:23 18:24 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 08:51 08:52 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 18:44 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 08:08 08:09 N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 07:07 07:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 10:48 10:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 13:38 13:39 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 14:00 14:01 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 15:38 15:39 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:21 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 16:37 16:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:34 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64031 GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU 09:30 09:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64032 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 15:44 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64034 SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU 21:08 21:09 N/A M T W T F S S
64036 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 23:41 23:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 00:17 00:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:48 12:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 07:19 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:29 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:00 12:01 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 18:43 18:44 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 05:45 05:46 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:14 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 08:55 08:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 21:47 21:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 04:53 04:54 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 08:22 08:23 N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU 00:23 00:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 09:02 09:03 N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 08:56 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU 17:13 17:14 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU 18:10 18:11 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU 21:34 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU 20:43 20:44 N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU 18:13 18:14 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU 09:18 09:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU 09:37 09:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU 18:59 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 09:58 09:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 09:08 09:09 N/A M T W T F S S
64110 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU 17:44 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU 21:34 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64114 SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU 18:14 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 04:55 04:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64410 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 18:32 18:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 09:19 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64415 GZB-NDLS EMU 23:26 23:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 07:43 07:44 N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES 19:14 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 15:51 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 01:24 01:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64421 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 04:35 04:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64422 NDLS-GZB 00:17 00:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64423 GZB-NDLS EMU 10:15 10:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64424 NDLS-GZB EMU 09:18 09:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64425 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 13:21 13:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64426 NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:59 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64427 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 15:40 15:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64428 NDLS-GZB EMU 09:43 09:44 N/A M T W T F S S
64429 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 17:00 17:01 N/A M T W T F S S
64430 NDLS-GZB 10:57 10:58 N/A M T W T F S S
64431 GZB-NDLS EMU 17:10 17:11 N/A M T W T F S S
64432 NDLS-GZB EMU 14:08 14:09 N/A M T W T F S S
64433 GZB-NDLS EMU 17:19 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:47 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 06:27 06:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 08:39 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64441 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 17:49 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 19:01 19:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64449 GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL 09:03 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64450 NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL 18:09 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64471 GZB-PNP MEMU 17:40 17:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64472 PNP-GZB MEMU 08:28 08:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:14 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:19 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:11 16:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 08:34 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:18 17:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 07:54 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:23 18:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 06:38 06:39 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 19:06 19:07 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Rohtak Junction (ROK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 22:31 22:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 22:56 22:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 03:15 03:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 11:48 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 21:21 21:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL 23:42 23:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 05:39 05:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL 11:43 11:45 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP 14:26 14:28 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 11:48 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 21:21 21:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 07:25 07:48 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 19:11 19:13 N/A M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 07:15 07:18 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 23:05 23:13 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 08:03 08:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL 15:35 15:37 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 10:33 10:35 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 17:35 17:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 17:35 17:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 22:31 22:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 11:59 12:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 21:21 21:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP 01:34 01:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 00:28 00:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 00:44 00:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 00:55 00:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 11:36 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12037 NDLS-LDH SHATABDI EXP 08:20 08:22 1A CC M T W T F S S
12038 LDH NDLS SHTBDI 20:31 20:33 1A CC M T W T F S S
12043 NDLS-MOGA SHATABDI EXP 08:20 08:22 1A CC M T W T F S S
12044 MOGA-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 20:31 20:33 1A CC M T W T F S S
12047 BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS 17:38 17:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12048 NEW DELHI SHATABDI 08:47 08:49 1A CC M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 23:04 23:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 03:10 03:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 14:46 14:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 21:30 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 14:46 14:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 21:30 21:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 23:44 23:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 05:54 05:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP 14:34 14:36 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 11:48 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 14:46 14:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 21:30 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 18:35 18:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 02:25 02:28 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 23:53 23:58 3A M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:43 21:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 03:50 03:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS 00:24 00:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 08:07 08:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14323 ROK INTERCITY EXP 12:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14324 ROK NDLS EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 12:25 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY 08:05 08:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY 10:00 10:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 07:50 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 19:55 19:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 18:18 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 00:55 00:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 11:36 11:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 00:55 00:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:36 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 00:55 00:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 11:36 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 15:09 15:14 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 10:57 11:02 SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY 01:08 01:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 00:55 00:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 11:36 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER 06:30 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54006 JIND ROK PASS 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54007 JIND PNP ROK PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54008 JIND ROK PASS 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54009 JIND PNP ROK PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54013 ROK BNW PASSENGER Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54014 BNW ROK PASSENGER 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54015 ROK-BNW PASSENGER Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54016 BNW ROK PASSENGER 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54018 BNW-ROK PASSENGER 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54019 RE-ROK PASS 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54020 ROK-RE PASS Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54023 ROHTAK JIND PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 18:55 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54025 ROK-PNP PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54026 PNP-ROK PASSENGER 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER 13:50 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 08:37 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER 19:50 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 17:14 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG 17:49 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 07:45 08:03 N/A M T W T F S S
54049 ROK PNP JIND PASS Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54050 JIND PAINPAT ROK PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS 19:15 19:17 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 06:10 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 09:13 09:18 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 20:05 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64911 NDLS-ROK MEMU 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64912 ROK-NDLS MEMU Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU 07:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU Source 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU 18:48 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 09:09 09:11 N/A M T W T F S S
74015 RE-JIND DEMU 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74016 JIND-ROK-RE DEMU 17:00 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74017 RE-ROK DEMU 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74018 ROK-RE DMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S