Tkj Bsc Passenger 54022 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Tilak Bridge(TKJ) Bulandshahr (BSC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TILAKBRIDGE TKJ Source NULL min 18:10 1 0
SHIVAJIBRIDGE CSB 18:13 1:00 min 18:14 1 1
NEWDELHI NDLS 18:25 2:00 min 18:27 1 2
SADARBAZAR DSB 18:35 1:00 min 18:36 1 4
DELHI DLI 18:45 2:00 min 18:47 1 5
DELHISHAHDARA DSA 19:02 1:00 min 19:03 1 11
VIVEKAVIHAR VVB 19:07 1:00 min 19:08 1 14
SAHIBABAD SBB 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 18
GHAZIABAD GZB 19:35 2:00 min 19:37 1 25
MAHRAULI MFH 19:49 2:00 min 19:51 1 32
ADHYATMIKNAGAR AKNR 19:57 1:00 min 19:58 1 35
DASNA DS 20:05 1:00 min 20:06 1 39
PILKHUA PKW 20:18 1:00 min 20:19 1 51
KASTLAKASAMBAD KKMB 20:26 1:00 min 20:27 1 56
HAPUR HPU 20:40 5:00 min 20:45 1 62
HAFIZPUR HZR 20:55 2:00 min 20:57 1 71
GULAOTHI GLH 21:10 2:00 min 21:12 1 81
CHHAPRAWAT CHWT 21:20 1:00 min 21:21 1 86
BARAL BARL 21:30 2:00 min 21:32 1 91
BULANDSHAHR BSC 21:55 NULL min Destination 1 103

Train 54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER runs from Tilak Bridge to Bulandshahr on .

TKJ-BSC PASSENGER departs from Tilak Bridge at 18:10 and reaches to Bulandshahr at 21:55 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Tilak Bridge to Bulandshahr. The total distance covered by TKJ-BSC PASSENGER is 103 kilometers.

TKJ-BSC PASSENGER passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Tilak Bridge to Bulandshahr.

54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at TILAKBRIDGE . 54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER arrives at TILAKBRIDGE  on Source and departs at 18:10 . You can get down at TILAKBRIDGE to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HAPUR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TKJ-BSC PASSENGER ?

. 54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER starts from Tilak Bridge

. What is the time taken by TKJ-BSC PASSENGER to reach from Tilak Bridge to Bulandshahr ?

. 54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Tilak Bridge to Bulandshahr.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TKJ-BSC PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at TILAKBRIDGE .

. What is the train schedule of TKJ-BSC PASSENGER ?

. TKJ-BSC PASSENGER departs from Tilak Bridge at 18:10 and reaches at Bulandshahr by 21:55.

Related train running from Tilak Bridge(TKJ)

Related train running from Bulandshahr (BSC)