TKJ SDLP PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Tilak Bridge(TKJ) Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ Source NULL min 17:45 1 0
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 17:48 1:00 min 17:49 1 1
NEW DELHI NDLS 17:58 2:00 min 18:00 1 2
SADAR BAZAR DSB 18:07 1:00 min 18:08 1 4
DELHI KISHANGNJ DKZ 18:17 1:00 min 18:18 1 6
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT VVKP 18:23 1:00 min 18:24 1 8
DAYABASTI DBSI 18:29 1:00 min 18:30 1 9
PATELNAGAR PTNR 18:36 1:00 min 18:37 1 11
DELHI CANTT DEC 18:49 2:00 min 18:51 1 17
PALAM PM 18:57 1:00 min 18:58 1 21
SHAHABAD MD.PUR SMDP 19:03 1:00 min 19:04 1 24
BIJWASAN BWSN 19:09 1:00 min 19:10 1 27
GURGAON GGN 19:17 1:00 min 19:18 1 34
BASAI DHANKOT BDXT 19:24 1:00 min 19:25 1 38
GARHI HARSARU GHH 19:32 1:00 min 19:33 1 44
PATLI PT 19:42 1:00 min 19:43 1 52
TAJNAGAR TNJR 19:48 1:00 min 19:49 1 56
JATAULA SAMPHKA JSKA 19:54 1:00 min 19:55 1 59
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 20:01 1:00 min 20:02 1 64
KHALILPUR KIP 20:16 1:00 min 20:17 1 74
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D KWMD 20:23 1:00 min 20:24 1 79
REWARI RE 20:45 25:00:00 min 21:10 1 85
NANGAL MUNDI NNU 21:23 2:00 min 21:25 1 98
DAHINA ZAINABAD DZB 21:36 2:00 min 21:38 1 110
KANINA KHAS KNNK 21:48 6:00 min 21:54 1 119
GURHA KEMLA GRKA 22:00 1:00 min 22:01 1 124
BOJAWAS BJWS 22:07 1:00 min 22:08 1 129
MAHENDRAGARH MHRG 22:16 2:00 min 22:18 1 136
ZARPUR PALI ZP 22:26 1:00 min 22:27 1 144
NANGAL DEGROTA NDRT 22:34 1:00 min 22:35 1 149
NANWAN NWN 22:42 1:00 min 22:43 1 155
SATNALI STNL 22:49 2:00 min 22:51 1 160
SOHANSRA SAWN 23:01 1:00 min 23:02 1 171
LOHARU LHU 23:15 5:00 min 23:20 1 177
PARVEZPUR PVZ 23:31 1:00 min 23:32 1 188
RAMPURA BERI RMB 23:42 1:00 min 23:43 1 198
HARPALU HR 23:57 1:00 min 23:58 1 213
SADULPUR JN SDLP 0:30 NULL min Destination 2 227

Train 54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER runs from Tilak Bridge to Sadulpur Junction on .

TKJ SDLP PASSENGER departs from Tilak Bridge at 17:45 and reaches to Sadulpur Junction at 0:30 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Tilak Bridge to Sadulpur Junction. The total distance covered by TKJ SDLP PASSENGER is 227 kilometers.

TKJ SDLP PASSENGER passes through 38 stations in 2 days to reach from Tilak Bridge to Sadulpur Junction.

54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at TILAK BRIDGE . 54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER arrives at TILAK BRIDGE  on Source and departs at 17:45 . You can get down at TILAK BRIDGE to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
REWARI 25 Minutes
KANINA KHAS 6 Minutes
LOHARU 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TKJ SDLP PASSENGER ?

. 54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER starts from Tilak Bridge

. What is the time taken by TKJ SDLP PASSENGER to reach from Tilak Bridge to Sadulpur Junction ?

. 54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Tilak Bridge to Sadulpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TKJ SDLP PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at TILAK BRIDGE .

. What is the train schedule of TKJ SDLP PASSENGER ?

. TKJ SDLP PASSENGER departs from Tilak Bridge at 17:45 and reaches at Sadulpur Junction by 0:30.

Related train running from Tilak Bridge(TKJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 10:44 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 09:24 09:25 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 17:50 17:51 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 10:53 10:54 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:20 19:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 09:53 09:54 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17:45 17:46 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP 10:02 10:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 16:44 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 14:58 14:59 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 07:42 07:43 N/A M T W T F S S
54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE 08:43 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER 09:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 09:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER 18:23 18:24 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 08:51 08:52 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 18:44 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 08:08 08:09 N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 07:07 07:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 10:48 10:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 13:38 13:39 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 14:00 14:01 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 15:38 15:39 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:21 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 16:37 16:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:34 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64031 GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU 09:30 09:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64032 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 15:44 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64034 SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU 21:08 21:09 N/A M T W T F S S
64036 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 23:41 23:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 00:17 00:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:48 12:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 07:19 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:29 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:00 12:01 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 18:43 18:44 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 05:45 05:46 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:14 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 08:55 08:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 21:47 21:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 04:53 04:54 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 08:22 08:23 N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU 00:23 00:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 09:02 09:03 N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 08:56 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU 17:13 17:14 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU 18:10 18:11 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU 21:34 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU 20:43 20:44 N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU 18:13 18:14 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU 09:18 09:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU 09:37 09:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU 18:59 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 09:58 09:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 09:08 09:09 N/A M T W T F S S
64110 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU 17:44 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU 21:34 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64114 SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU 18:14 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 04:55 04:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64410 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 18:32 18:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 09:19 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64415 GZB-NDLS EMU 23:26 23:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 07:43 07:44 N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES 19:14 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 15:51 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 01:24 01:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64421 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 04:35 04:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64422 NDLS-GZB 00:17 00:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64423 GZB-NDLS EMU 10:15 10:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64424 NDLS-GZB EMU 09:18 09:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64425 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 13:21 13:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64426 NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:59 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64427 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 15:40 15:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64428 NDLS-GZB EMU 09:43 09:44 N/A M T W T F S S
64429 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 17:00 17:01 N/A M T W T F S S
64430 NDLS-GZB 10:57 10:58 N/A M T W T F S S
64431 GZB-NDLS EMU 17:10 17:11 N/A M T W T F S S
64432 NDLS-GZB EMU 14:08 14:09 N/A M T W T F S S
64433 GZB-NDLS EMU 17:19 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:47 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 06:27 06:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 08:39 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64441 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 17:49 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 19:01 19:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64449 GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL 09:03 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64450 NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL 18:09 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64471 GZB-PNP MEMU 17:40 17:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64472 PNP-GZB MEMU 08:28 08:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:14 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:19 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:11 16:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 08:34 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:18 17:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 07:54 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:23 18:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 06:38 06:39 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 19:06 19:07 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 14:33 14:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL 15:21 15:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 13:45 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02443 DEE JU SF SPL 10:40 10:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02444 JU DEE SF SPL 18:04 18:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02457 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02458 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 13:45 13:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 14:32 14:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02481 JU DEE SF SPL 01:19 01:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02482 DEE JU SF SPL 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02487 BKN DEE SF SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02488 DEE BKN SF SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 17:02 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 02:50 03:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 03:15 03:22 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04727 SGNR DLI EXP SPL 01:20 01:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04728 DLI SGNR EXP SPL 00:15 00:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04771 SDLP-SGNR SPL Source 02:35 N/A M T W T F S S
04772 SGNR-SDLP SPL 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04823 JU RE EXP SPL 11:02 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
04824 RE JU EXP SPL 18:00 18:05 SL M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09807 KOTA HISAR SPL 10:05 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09808 HSR KOTA SPL 18:35 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09813 KOTA HISAR ESPL 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09814 HISAR KOTA SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 14:32 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP 03:29 03:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 11:22 11:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 19:37 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 01:55 02:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER Source 02:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54605 HSR-LDH PASSENGER 06:25 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54763 SDLP SGNR PASS Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54764 SGNR SDLP PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54789 RE BKN PASSENGER 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54790 BKN RE PASSENGER 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54809 RE-JU PASS 16:05 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54810 JU-RE PASSENGER 10:58 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74833 BKN HSR PASSENGER 23:15 23:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74834 HSR BKN PASSENGER 04:00 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74835 JU HSR PASS 21:05 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74836 HSR JU PASS 06:25 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74845 RE SDLP HSR PASS 10:40 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74846 HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER 15:10 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74847 RE SDLP HSR PASS 22:35 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74848 HSR SDLP RE PASS 02:55 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S