Tkj Sdlp Passenger 54011 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Tilak Bridge(TKJ) Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ Source NULL min 17:45 1 0
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 17:48 1:00 min 17:49 1 1
NEW DELHI NDLS 17:58 2:00 min 18:00 1 2
SADAR BAZAR DSB 18:07 1:00 min 18:08 1 4
DELHI KISHANGNJ DKZ 18:17 1:00 min 18:18 1 6
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT VVKP 18:23 1:00 min 18:24 1 8
DAYABASTI DBSI 18:29 1:00 min 18:30 1 9
PATELNAGAR PTNR 18:36 1:00 min 18:37 1 11
DELHI CANTT DEC 18:49 2:00 min 18:51 1 17
PALAM PM 18:57 1:00 min 18:58 1 21
SHAHABAD MD.PUR SMDP 19:03 1:00 min 19:04 1 24
BIJWASAN BWSN 19:09 1:00 min 19:10 1 27
GURGAON GGN 19:17 1:00 min 19:18 1 34
BASAI DHANKOT BDXT 19:24 1:00 min 19:25 1 38
GARHI HARSARU GHH 19:32 1:00 min 19:33 1 44
PATLI PT 19:42 1:00 min 19:43 1 52
TAJNAGAR TNJR 19:48 1:00 min 19:49 1 56
JATAULA SAMPHKA JSKA 19:54 1:00 min 19:55 1 59
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 20:01 1:00 min 20:02 1 64
KHALILPUR KIP 20:16 1:00 min 20:17 1 74
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D KWMD 20:23 1:00 min 20:24 1 79
REWARI RE 20:45 25:00:00 min 21:10 1 85
NANGAL MUNDI NNU 21:23 2:00 min 21:25 1 98
DAHINA ZAINABAD DZB 21:36 2:00 min 21:38 1 110
KANINA KHAS KNNK 21:48 6:00 min 21:54 1 119
GURHA KEMLA GRKA 22:00 1:00 min 22:01 1 124
BOJAWAS BJWS 22:07 1:00 min 22:08 1 129
MAHENDRAGARH MHRG 22:16 2:00 min 22:18 1 136
ZARPUR PALI ZP 22:26 1:00 min 22:27 1 144
NANGAL DEGROTA NDRT 22:34 1:00 min 22:35 1 149
NANWAN NWN 22:42 1:00 min 22:43 1 155
SATNALI STNL 22:49 2:00 min 22:51 1 160
SOHANSRA SAWN 23:01 1:00 min 23:02 1 171
LOHARU LHU 23:15 5:00 min 23:20 1 177
PARVEZPUR PVZ 23:31 1:00 min 23:32 1 188
RAMPURA BERI RMB 23:42 1:00 min 23:43 1 198
HARPALU HR 23:57 1:00 min 23:58 1 213
SADULPUR JN SDLP 0:30 NULL min Destination 2 227

Train 54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER runs from Tilak Bridge to Sadulpur Junction on .

TKJ SDLP PASSENGER departs from Tilak Bridge at 17:45 and reaches to Sadulpur Junction at 0:30 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Tilak Bridge to Sadulpur Junction. The total distance covered by TKJ SDLP PASSENGER is 227 kilometers.

TKJ SDLP PASSENGER passes through 38 stations in 2 days to reach from Tilak Bridge to Sadulpur Junction.

54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at TILAK BRIDGE . 54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER arrives at TILAK BRIDGE  on Source and departs at 17:45 . You can get down at TILAK BRIDGE to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
REWARI 25 Minutes
KANINA KHAS 6 Minutes
LOHARU 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TKJ SDLP PASSENGER ?

. 54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER starts from Tilak Bridge

. What is the time taken by TKJ SDLP PASSENGER to reach from Tilak Bridge to Sadulpur Junction ?

. 54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Tilak Bridge to Sadulpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TKJ SDLP PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at TILAK BRIDGE .

. What is the train schedule of TKJ SDLP PASSENGER ?

. TKJ SDLP PASSENGER departs from Tilak Bridge at 17:45 and reaches at Sadulpur Junction by 0:30.

Related train running from Tilak Bridge(TKJ)

Related train running from Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)