TPJ-TVC INTERCITY EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC 2S
Tiruchirappalli Junction(TPJ) Tirunelveli Junction (TVC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI TPJ Source 0 min 07:10 1 0
MANAPARAI MPA 07:35 1:00 min 07:36 1 37
DINDIGUL JN DG 08:18 2:00 min 08:20 1 94
MADURAI JN MDU 09:18 2:00 min 09:20 1 156
VIRUDUNAGAR JN VPT 10:03 2:00 min 10:05 1 199
SATUR SRT 10:29 1:00 min 10:30 1 226
KOVILPATTI CVP 10:54 1:00 min 10:55 1 248
MANIYACHCHI JN MEJ 11:29 1:00 min 11:30 1 284
TIRUNELVELI TEN 12:30 5:00 min 12:35 1 313
VALLIYUR VLY 13:04 1:00 min 13:05 1 355
NAGER COIL TOWN NJT 13:39 1:00 min 13:40 1 392
KULITTHURAI KZT 14:24 1:00 min 14:25 1 420
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL TVC 15:30 0 min Destination 1 458

Train 22627 TPJ-TVC INTERCITY EXP runs from Tiruchirappalli Junction to Tirunelveli Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TPJ-TVC INTERCITY EXP departs from Tiruchirappalli Junction at 07:10 and reaches to Tirunelveli Junction at 15:30 . It takes 8 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Tiruchirappalli Junction to Tirunelveli Junction. The total distance covered by TPJ-TVC INTERCITY EXP is 458 kilometers.

TPJ-TVC INTERCITY EXP passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Tiruchirappalli Junction to Tirunelveli Junction.

22627 TPJ-TVC INTERCITY EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at TIRUNELVELI . 22627 TPJ-TVC INTERCITY EXP arrives at TIRUNELVELI  on 12:30 and departs at 12:35 . You can get down at TIRUNELVELI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
TIRUNELVELI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 22627 TPJ-TVC INTERCITY EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TPJ-TVC INTERCITY EXP ?

. 22627 TPJ-TVC INTERCITY EXP starts from Tiruchirappalli Junction

. What is the time taken by TPJ-TVC INTERCITY EXP to reach from Tiruchirappalli Junction to Tirunelveli Junction ?

. 22627 TPJ-TVC INTERCITY EXP takes 8 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Tiruchirappalli Junction to Tirunelveli Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TPJ-TVC INTERCITY EXP train is 5 minutes at TIRUNELVELI .

. What is the train schedule of TPJ-TVC INTERCITY EXP ?

. TPJ-TVC INTERCITY EXP departs from Tiruchirappalli Junction at 07:10 and reaches at Tirunelveli Junction by 15:30.

Related train running from Tiruchirappalli Junction(TPJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02083 JAN SHATABDI EX 16:45 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02084 JAN SHATABDI EXP 10:50 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 01:25 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP 20:55 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 06:25 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02613 TEJAS EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
02614 TEJAS EXP 17:00 17:05 CC M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 18:35 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 02:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 20:45 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 06:25 06:30 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 23:10 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06617 RMM CBE SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06618 CBE RMM SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 23:00 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 22:15 22:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 15:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06843 TPJ PGTN SPL Source 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
06844 PGTN TPJ SPL 13:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06849 TPJ RMM SPL Source 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
06850 RMM TPJ SPL 20:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 20:35 20:45 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06867 VM MDU EXPRESS 20:15 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
06868 MDU VM EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12083 MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP 16:55 17:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX 11:05 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP 20:50 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 06:30 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 18:35 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 09:10 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 23:10 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 03:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP Source 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 03:10 03:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 03:05 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 19:55 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 07:55 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16615 CHEMMOZHI EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16617 RMM-CBE WKLY EXP. 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16618 RAMESWARAM EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 00:40 00:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 21:35 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 22:05 22:15 2A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 16:15 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 20:35 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 21:50 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 11:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex Source 04:45 3A M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 14:05 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 15:50 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
56703 TPJ-DG PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56704 DG-TPJ PASS 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56705 VM-MDU PASSENGER 20:15 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56706 MDU-VM PASSENGER 06:20 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56711 KIK-TPJ PASSR 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56712 PGTN-TPJ PASSR 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56713 TPJ-PGTN PASSR Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56714 TPJ-KIK PASSR Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56811 MV TPJ PASSR 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56812 TPJ MV PASSR Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56821 MV-TEN PASSENGER 13:50 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56822 TEN-MV PASSENGER 13:10 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56823 MV-TPJ PASSENGER 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56824 TPJ-MV PASSENGER Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56829 TPJ-RMM PASSENGER Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56830 RMM-TPJ PASSENGER 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56841 TPJ ED PASSR Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56842 ED TPJ PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56843 TPJ ED PASSR Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56844 ED TPJ PASSR 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76800 TPJ-LLI DMU Source 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76803 LLI-TPJ DMU 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76804 TPJ-LLI DMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
76805 MQ-TPJ PASSR 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76806 TPJ-MQ PASSR. Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76807 TPJ-MNM PASSR. Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76808 MNM-TPJ PASSR. 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76820 TPJ-TJ DEMU Source 01:10 N/A M T W T F S S
76821 TJ-TPJ DEMU 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76822 TPJ-TJ DEMU Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
76823 TJ-TPJ DEMU 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76824 TPJ TJ DEMU Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
76827 TJ TPJ DEMU 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76828 TPJ-TJ DEMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76829 TJ-TPJ DEMU 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76830 KKDI-TPJ DMU 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76831 TPJ-KKDI DMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76833 TPJ KRR PASSR Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76834 KRR TPJ PASSR 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76835 TPJ KRR DMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
76836 KRR TPJ PASSR 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76839 TPJ-KKDI PASSR Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76840 KKDI-TPJ PASSR 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76841 CUPJ-TPJ PASSR 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76842 TPJ-CUPJ PASSR Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
76845 VRI-TPJ PASSR 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76846 TPJ-VRI PASSR Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76851 NCR TPJ PASSR 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76852 TPJ-NCR PASSR Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76853 NCR-TPJ PASSR 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76854 TPJ-NCR PASSR Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tirunelveli Junction (TVC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP Source 18:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 23:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL 10:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 10:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 18:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 08:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL Source 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:00 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 13:25 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP Source 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56307 QLN TVC PASSR 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56308 TVC QLN PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56309 QLN-TVC PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56310 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56311 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56313 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56315 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56316 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56317 KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER 13:25 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 06:35 06:40 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 20:20 20:25 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S