TPTY-BBS S F WEEKLY Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
TIRUPATI(TPTY) BHUBANESWAR (BBS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TIRUPATI TPTY 00:00 00:00 min 10:25 0 0
RENIGUNTA JN RU 10:50 00:00 min 10:52 0 10
GUDUR JN GDR 11:53 00:00 min 11:55 0 93
NELLORE NLR 12:33 00:00 min 12:35 0 131
ONGOLE OGL 13:53 00:00 min 13:55 0 247
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 15:55 00:00 min 16:05 0 386
ELURU EE 16:58 00:00 min 17:00 0 445
RAJAMUNDRY RJY 18:18 00:00 min 18:20 0 535
SAMALKOT JN SLO 18:58 00:00 min 19:00 0 585
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 22:25 00:00 min 22:45 0 736
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 23:45 00:00 min 23:50 0 797
SRIKAKULAM ROAD CHE 00:44 00:00 min 00:46 1 866
PALASA PSA 01:48 00:00 min 01:50 1 939
SOMPETA SPT 02:14 00:00 min 02:16 1 970
ICHCHPURAM IPM 02:29 00:00 min 02:31 1 988
BRAHMAPUR BAM 03:00 00:00 min 03:05 1 1013
CHATRAPUR CAP 03:20 00:00 min 03:22 1 1034
BALUGAN BALU 04:05 00:00 min 04:07 1 1089
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 05:15 00:00 min 05:20 1 1159
BHUBANESWAR BBS 05:55 00:00 min 00:00 1 1178

Train 02072 TPTY-BBS S F WEEKLY runs from TIRUPATI to BHUBANESWAR on Sunday .

TPTY-BBS S F WEEKLY departs from TIRUPATI at 10:25 and reaches to BHUBANESWAR at 05:55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from TIRUPATI to BHUBANESWAR. The total distance covered by TPTY-BBS S F WEEKLY is 1178 kilometers.

TPTY-BBS S F WEEKLY passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from TIRUPATI to BHUBANESWAR.

02072 TPTY-BBS S F WEEKLY has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at TIRUPATI . 02072 TPTY-BBS S F WEEKLY arrives at TIRUPATI  on 00:00 and departs at 10:25 . You can get down at TIRUPATI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02072 TPTY-BBS S F WEEKLY
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TPTY-BBS S F WEEKLY ?

. 02072 TPTY-BBS S F WEEKLY starts from TIRUPATI

. What is the time taken by TPTY-BBS S F WEEKLY to reach from TIRUPATI to BHUBANESWAR ?

. 02072 TPTY-BBS S F WEEKLY takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from TIRUPATI to BHUBANESWAR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TPTY-BBS S F WEEKLY train is 00 minutes at TIRUPATI .

. What is the train schedule of TPTY-BBS S F WEEKLY ?

. TPTY-BBS S F WEEKLY departs from TIRUPATI at 10:25 and reaches at BHUBANESWAR by 05:55.

Related train running from TIRUPATI(TPTY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL Source 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL Source 21:10 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 09:03 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 12:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL Source 21:55 CC M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02761 KRMR FESTVL SPL Source 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 06:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 19:52 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL Source 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL 20:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 04:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL Source 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL Source 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 10:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 03:29 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06853 TPTY VM SPL Source 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
06854 VM TPTY SPL 12:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 21:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL Source 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 04:05 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL Source 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 06:42 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 07:07 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS Source 10:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP Source 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 20:10 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS Source 06:45 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:23 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 06:09 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 10:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 04:35 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 21:15 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP Source 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 16:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 06:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 19:45 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 04:15 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train Source 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 11:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 05:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56889 TPTY-KPD PASSENGER Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS Source 01:05 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 02:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 21:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS Source 06:10 SL M T W T F S S
57329 PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57401 KPD PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57402 PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57403 DEMU Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57404 KPD-TPTY PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57405 PASSENGER Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57406 PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57429 GDR PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57430 TPTY PASS 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57475 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57476 GTL-TPTY PASS 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57477 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
57478 GTL-TPTY PASS 04:51 Destition SL M T W T F S S
66014 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66015 MMC-TPTY MEMU 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66021 MMC-TPTY MEMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66022 TPTY-MMC PASSR Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66033 TPTY-NLR PASSR Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66034 NLR-TPTY PASSR. 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66047 MMC-TPTY MEMU 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from BHUBANESWAR (BBS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02073 HWH BBS SPL 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 11:45 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02097 BBS JNRD SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02098 JNRD BBS SPL 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 02:55 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL 20:25 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02209 BBS NDLS SPL Source 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02210 BBS DURONTO SPL 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 11:05 11:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:00 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 23:00 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL Source 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 14:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL Source 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL Source 10:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 21:40 21:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL Source 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 20:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02861 ROU BBS SF SPL 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02862 BBS ROU SPL Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02891 BGY BBS SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02892 BBS BPO SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 06:45 06:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 08:55 09:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 21:20 21:25 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 15:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 05:45 05:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL 16:55 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 04:56 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 20:15 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08423 BBS NYGT SPL Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
08424 NYGT BBS SPL 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08433 BBS PSA SPL Source 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
08434 PSA BBS SPL 09:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08437 BBS BAM SPL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
08445 BBS JDB SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08446 JDB BBS SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08447 BBS KRPU SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08448 KRPU BBS SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 04:55 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 21:20 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08493 BBS BLGR SPL Source 06:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08494 BLGR BBS SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 16:55 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 01:45 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 22:43 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 20:48 20:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 06:47 06:49 1A CC M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP Source 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 12:00 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 09:56 10:01 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 19:07 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 10:53 10:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 13:00 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 12:53 12:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 08:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH Source 20:15 3A M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 05:33 05:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 21:45 21:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 20:53 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 04:42 04:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 23:13 23:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 04:05 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 23:31 23:36 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS 10:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12893 BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12894 BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 15:48 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 13:53 13:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18105 ROU BBS INT EXP 12:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
18106 BBS ROU INT EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 11:17 11:22 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP 17:20 17:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 19:38 19:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 00:03 00:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP Source 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP 23:05 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY 07:30 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 06:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 15:48 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 00:03 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 16:37 16:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18437 BBS BWIP LINK EX Source 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18438 JNRD-BBS LINK EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18447 BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18448 JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 15:48 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 05:42 05:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 22:18 22:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 07:58 08:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 11:55 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 11:33 11:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 01:06 01:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP Source 11:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express Source 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity 23:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP Source 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 14:35 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express Source 12:00 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 18:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 11:33 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 09:55 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY Source 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 12:00 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 12:20 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 11:40 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58005 KGP-KUR PASS 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58006 KUR-KGP PASS 16:45 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 06:15 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 09:10 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58434 BAM-CTC FAST PASS 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78407 BHC-BBS PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78408 BBS-BHC PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
78411 BBS-BAM Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78412 BAM-BBS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78419 BBS-BALU PASS Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
78420 BALU-BBS PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78501 CTC-BALU UTKAL SAMMILANI 17:10 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78502 BAM-BBS PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78506 BBS-CTC PASS Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S