Tpty Hyb Rayalseema Exp 17430 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Tirupati Main(TPTY) Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TIRUPATI TPTY Source 0 min 16:25 1 0
RENIGUNTAJN RU 16:40 5:00 min 16:45 1 9
KODURU KOU 17:21 2:00 min 17:23 1 50
OBULAVARIPALLI OBVP 17:34 1:00 min 17:35 1 63
PULLAMPET PMT 17:44 1:00 min 17:45 1 74
RAZAMPETA RJP 17:56 2:00 min 17:58 1 84
NANDALUR NRE 18:13 2:00 min 18:15 1 95
CUDDAPAH HX 19:00 5:00 min 19:05 1 134
KAMALAPURAM KKM 19:28 2:00 min 19:30 1 158
YERRAGUNTLA YA 19:40 2:00 min 19:42 1 173
MUDDANURU MOO 19:58 2:00 min 20:00 1 190
KONDAPURAM KDP 20:23 2:00 min 20:25 1 215
TADIPATRI TU 20:55 2:00 min 20:57 1 243
GOOTY GY 21:38 2:00 min 21:40 1 291
GUNTAKALJN GTL 22:20 10:00 min 22:30 1 319
ADONI AD 23:08 2:00 min 23:10 1 371
MANTHRALAYAMRD MALM 23:48 2:00 min 23:50 1 412
RAICHUR RC 0:18 2:00 min 0:20 2 440
KRISHNA KSN 0:39 1:00 min 0:40 2 466
SAIDAPUR SADP 0:58 2:00 min 1:00 2 486
YADGIR YG 1:33 2:00 min 1:35 2 509
NALWAR NW 1:59 1:00 min 2:00 2 534
HLKT HLKT 2:19 1:00 min 2:20 2 547
CHITTAPUR CT 3:09 1:00 min 3:10 2 561
MALKHAIDROAD MQR 3:23 1:00 min 3:24 2 571
SERAM SEM 3:33 1:00 min 3:34 2 583
KURGUNTA KQT 3:43 1:00 min 3:44 2 591
NAWANDGI NAW 3:52 1:00 min 3:53 2 599
TANDUR TDU 4:09 1:00 min 4:10 2 616
VIKARABADJN VKB 6:00 2:00 min 6:02 2 658
SHANKARPALLI SKP 6:49 1:00 min 6:50 2 686
LINGAMPALLI LPI 7:19 1:00 min 7:20 2 707
SANATNAGAR SNF 7:44 1:00 min 7:45 2 721
BEGAMPET BMT 7:53 2:00 min 7:55 2 725
HYDERABADDECAN HYB 8:30 0 min Destinatio 2 731

Train 17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP runs from Tirupati Main to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on .

TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP departs from Tirupati Main at 16:25 and reaches to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 8:30 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Tirupati Main to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The total distance covered by TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP is 731 kilometers.

TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP passes through 35 stations in 2 days to reach from Tirupati Main to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at GUNTAKALJN . 17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP arrives at GUNTAKALJN  on 22:20 and departs at 22:30 . You can get down at GUNTAKALJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RENIGUNTAJN 5 Minutes
CUDDAPAH 5 Minutes
GUNTAKALJN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP ?

. 17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP starts from Tirupati Main

. What is the time taken by TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP to reach from Tirupati Main to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally ?

. 17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Tirupati Main to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP train is 10 minutes at GUNTAKALJN .

. What is the train schedule of TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP ?

. TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP departs from Tirupati Main at 16:25 and reaches at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally by 8:30.

Related train running from Tirupati Main(TPTY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
07417 TPTY NSL SPL Source 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07418 NSL TPTY EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 13:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 3:48 3:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 7:25 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 7:25 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 9:25 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 3:23 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI Source 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 21:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 10:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 6:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 8:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 6:42 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 6:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 6:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 7:07 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 3:23 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 1:18 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS Source 10:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP 9:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP Source 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 20:10 Destination FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS Source 6:45 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 9:23 9:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 1:18 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 3:23 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 0:45 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 9:45 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 2:35 2:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 9:23 9:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 6:09 6:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 6:08 6:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 10:15 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 5:25 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 0:30 0:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 0:05 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 4:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS Source 5:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 21:15 Destination 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP Source 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 16:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP Source 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 23:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 6:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 19:45 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 4:15 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 7:18 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train Source 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 13:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 13:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 11:25 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 17:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 8:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 8:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS Source 4:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 22:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 5:35 Destination SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS 12:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS 23:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56889 TPTY-KPD PASSENGER Source 2:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS Source 1:05 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 2:45 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 21:45 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS Source 6:10 SL M T W T F S S
57329 PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 11:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57401 KPD PASSENGER Source 6:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57402 PASSENGER 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57403 DEMU Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57404 KPD-TPTY PASSENGER 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57405 PASSENGER Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57406 PASSENGER 22:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57429 GDR PASS Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57430 TPTY PASS 19:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57475 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 8:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57476 GTL-TPTY PASS 17:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57477 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
57478 GTL-TPTY PASS 4:51 Destination SL M T W T F S S
66014 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66015 MMC-TPTY MEMU 11:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66021 MMC-TPTY MEMU 23:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66022 TPTY-MMC PASSR Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66033 TPTY-NLR PASSR Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66034 NLR-TPTY PASSR. 15:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66047 MMC-TPTY MEMU 13:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 6:15 Destination 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 2:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 5:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 0:59 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 4:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 8:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 5:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 5:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 8:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 7:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 8:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 9:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 6:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 6:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 7:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 9:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 5:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 5:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 7:05 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 7:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:11 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT Source 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP HYB SF SPL 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S