Tpty Hyb Rayalseema Exp 17430 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Tirupati Main(TPTY) Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TIRUPATI TPTY Source 0 min 16:25 1 0
RENIGUNTAJN RU 16:40 5:00 min 16:45 1 9
KODURU KOU 17:21 2:00 min 17:23 1 50
OBULAVARIPALLI OBVP 17:34 1:00 min 17:35 1 63
PULLAMPET PMT 17:44 1:00 min 17:45 1 74
RAZAMPETA RJP 17:56 2:00 min 17:58 1 84
NANDALUR NRE 18:13 2:00 min 18:15 1 95
CUDDAPAH HX 19:00 5:00 min 19:05 1 134
KAMALAPURAM KKM 19:28 2:00 min 19:30 1 158
YERRAGUNTLA YA 19:40 2:00 min 19:42 1 173
MUDDANURU MOO 19:58 2:00 min 20:00 1 190
KONDAPURAM KDP 20:23 2:00 min 20:25 1 215
TADIPATRI TU 20:55 2:00 min 20:57 1 243
GOOTY GY 21:38 2:00 min 21:40 1 291
GUNTAKALJN GTL 22:20 10:00 min 22:30 1 319
ADONI AD 23:08 2:00 min 23:10 1 371
MANTHRALAYAMRD MALM 23:48 2:00 min 23:50 1 412
RAICHUR RC 0:18 2:00 min 0:20 2 440
KRISHNA KSN 0:39 1:00 min 0:40 2 466
SAIDAPUR SADP 0:58 2:00 min 1:00 2 486
YADGIR YG 1:33 2:00 min 1:35 2 509
NALWAR NW 1:59 1:00 min 2:00 2 534
HLKT HLKT 2:19 1:00 min 2:20 2 547
CHITTAPUR CT 3:09 1:00 min 3:10 2 561
MALKHAIDROAD MQR 3:23 1:00 min 3:24 2 571
SERAM SEM 3:33 1:00 min 3:34 2 583
KURGUNTA KQT 3:43 1:00 min 3:44 2 591
NAWANDGI NAW 3:52 1:00 min 3:53 2 599
TANDUR TDU 4:09 1:00 min 4:10 2 616
VIKARABADJN VKB 6:00 2:00 min 6:02 2 658
SHANKARPALLI SKP 6:49 1:00 min 6:50 2 686
LINGAMPALLI LPI 7:19 1:00 min 7:20 2 707
SANATNAGAR SNF 7:44 1:00 min 7:45 2 721
BEGAMPET BMT 7:53 2:00 min 7:55 2 725
HYDERABADDECAN HYB 8:30 0 min Destinatio 2 731

Train 17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP runs from Tirupati Main to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on .

TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP departs from Tirupati Main at 16:25 and reaches to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 8:30 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Tirupati Main to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The total distance covered by TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP is 731 kilometers.

TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP passes through 35 stations in 2 days to reach from Tirupati Main to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at GUNTAKALJN . 17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP arrives at GUNTAKALJN  on 22:20 and departs at 22:30 . You can get down at GUNTAKALJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RENIGUNTAJN 5 Minutes
CUDDAPAH 5 Minutes
GUNTAKALJN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP ?

. 17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP starts from Tirupati Main

. What is the time taken by TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP to reach from Tirupati Main to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally ?

. 17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Tirupati Main to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP train is 10 minutes at GUNTAKALJN .

. What is the train schedule of TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP ?

. TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP departs from Tirupati Main at 16:25 and reaches at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally by 8:30.

Related train running from Tirupati Main(TPTY)

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)