Tpty Mys Pass 56214 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: SL
Tirupati Main(TPTY) Chamarajanagar (CMNR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TIRUPATI TPTY Source NULL min 21:35 1 0
CHANDRAGIRI CGI 21:44 1:00 min 21:45 1 12
KOTALA KEN 21:51 1:00 min 21:52 1 15
PANAPAKAM PAM 22:06 1:00 min 22:07 1 30
PAKALA JN PAK 22:24 1:00 min 22:25 1 42
PUTALAPATTU PTT 22:39 1:00 min 22:40 1 58
CHITTOOR CTO 22:59 1:00 min 23:00 1 72
KATPADI JN KPD 0:05 5:00 min 0:10 2 105
GUDIYATTAM GYM 0:33 2:00 min 0:35 2 130
VALATHOOR VLT 0:43 2:00 min 0:45 2 139
AMBUR AB 0:59 1:00 min 1:00 2 157
VANIYAMBADI VN 1:14 1:00 min 1:15 2 173
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 1:45 5:00 min 1:50 2 189
SOMANAYAKKANPTI SKPT 2:04 1:00 min 2:05 2 198
PATCHUR PU 2:13 2:00 min 2:15 2 206
MULANUR MAR 2:29 1:00 min 2:30 2 220
KUPPAM KPN 3:14 1:00 min 3:15 2 232
GUDUPULLI GDP 3:24 1:00 min 3:25 2 242
BISANATTAM BSM 3:34 1:00 min 3:35 2 247
KAMASAMUDRAM KSM 3:44 1:00 min 3:45 2 255
BANGARAPET BWT 4:15 15:00 min 4:30 2 267
TYAKAL TCL 4:40 1:00 min 4:41 2 279
MALUR MLO 4:54 1:00 min 4:55 2 294
DEVANGONTHI DKN 5:04 1:00 min 5:05 2 306
WHITEFIELD WFD 5:14 1:00 min 5:15 2 313
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 6:08 2:00 min 6:10 2 323
BAIYYAPPANAHALI BYPL 6:13 2:00 min 6:15 2 326
BENGALURU EAST BNCE 6:17 1:00 min 6:18 2 330
BENGALURU CANT BNC 6:25 5:00 min 6:30 2 333
KSR BENGALURU SBC 6:55 35:00:00 min 7:30 2 337
KENGERI KGI 7:48 2:00 min 7:50 2 349
BIDADI BID 8:04 1:00 min 8:05 2 366
RAMANAGARAM RMGM 8:24 1:00 min 8:25 2 381
CHANNAPATNA CPT 8:35 1:00 min 8:36 2 392
MADDUR MAD 8:53 2:00 min 8:55 2 411
HANAKERE HNK 9:03 1:00 min 9:04 2 420
MANDYA MYA 9:14 1:00 min 9:15 2 430
YELIYUR Y 9:24 1:00 min 9:25 2 437
BYADARAHALLI BDRL 9:34 1:00 min 9:35 2 446
PANDAVAPURA PANP 9:44 1:00 min 9:45 2 455
SHRIRANGAPATNA S 9:49 1:00 min 9:50 2 460
NAGANAHALLI NHY 9:59 1:00 min 10:00 2 467
MYSURU JN MYS 10:30 10:00 min 10:40 2 475
ASHOKAPURAM AP 10:42 1:00 min 10:43 2 480
KADAKOLA KDO 10:56 1:00 min 10:57 2 491
NANJANGUD TOWN NTW 11:13 2:00 min 11:15 2 500
CHAMARAJANAGAR CMNR 12:30 NULL min Destination 2 535

Train 56214 TPTY-MYS PASS runs from Tirupati Main to Chamarajanagar on .

TPTY-MYS PASS departs from Tirupati Main at 21:35 and reaches to Chamarajanagar at 12:30 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Tirupati Main to Chamarajanagar. The total distance covered by TPTY-MYS PASS is 535 kilometers.

TPTY-MYS PASS passes through 47 stations in 2 days to reach from Tirupati Main to Chamarajanagar.

56214 TPTY-MYS PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at TIRUPATI . 56214 TPTY-MYS PASS arrives at TIRUPATI  on Source and departs at 21:35 . You can get down at TIRUPATI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KATPADI JN 5 Minutes
JOLARPETTAI 5 Minutes
BANGARAPET 15 Minutes
BENGALURU CANT 5 Minutes
KSR BENGALURU 35 Minutes
MYSURU JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 56214 TPTY-MYS PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TPTY-MYS PASS ?

. 56214 TPTY-MYS PASS starts from Tirupati Main

. What is the time taken by TPTY-MYS PASS to reach from Tirupati Main to Chamarajanagar ?

. 56214 TPTY-MYS PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Tirupati Main to Chamarajanagar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TPTY-MYS PASS train is NULL minutes at TIRUPATI .

. What is the train schedule of TPTY-MYS PASS ?

. TPTY-MYS PASS departs from Tirupati Main at 21:35 and reaches at Chamarajanagar by 12:30.

Related train running from Tirupati Main(TPTY)

Related train running from Chamarajanagar (CMNR)