TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
TIRUPATI(TPTY) HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TIRUPATI TPTY 00:00 00:00 min 05:40 0 0
RENIGUNTA JN RU 05:55 00:00 min 06:00 0 10
CUDDAPAH HX 07:48 00:00 min 07:50 0 135
YERRAGUNTLA YA 08:29 00:00 min 08:30 0 175
TADIPATRI TU 09:19 00:00 min 09:20 0 242
DHONE DHNE 11:35 00:00 min 11:40 0 344
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 12:30 00:00 min 12:32 0 397
GADWAL GWD 13:25 00:00 min 13:26 0 453
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 14:35 00:00 min 14:37 0 528
KACHEGUDA KCG 16:40 00:00 min 16:50 0 633
KAZIPET JN KZJ 19:05 00:00 min 19:07 0 771
RAMGUNDAM RDM 20:02 00:00 min 20:03 0 873
MANCHERAL MCI 20:17 00:00 min 20:18 0 887
BELAMPALLI BPA 20:34 00:00 min 20:35 0 907
SIRPUR KAGHAZNAGAR SKZR 21:06 00:00 min 21:07 0 945
BALHARSHAH BPQ 22:55 00:00 min 23:00 0 1015
NAGPUR NGP 01:55 00:00 min 02:00 1 1224
BHOPAL JN BPL 08:15 00:00 min 08:25 1 1611
JHANSI JN JHS 12:15 00:00 min 12:25 1 1902
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM 18:35 00:00 min 00:00 1 2305

Train 02781 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI runs from TIRUPATI to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN on Sunday Tuesday Thursday .

TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI departs from TIRUPATI at 05:40 and reaches to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 18:35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from TIRUPATI to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN. The total distance covered by TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI is 2305 kilometers.

TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from TIRUPATI to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN.

02781 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at TIRUPATI . 02781 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI arrives at TIRUPATI  on 00:00 and departs at 05:40 . You can get down at TIRUPATI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02781 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI ?

. 02781 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI starts from TIRUPATI

. What is the time taken by TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI to reach from TIRUPATI to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN ?

. 02781 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from TIRUPATI to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI train is 00 minutes at TIRUPATI .

. What is the train schedule of TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI ?

. TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI departs from TIRUPATI at 05:40 and reaches at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN by 18:35.

Related train running from TIRUPATI(TPTY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL Source 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL Source 21:10 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 09:03 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 12:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL Source 21:55 CC M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02761 KRMR FESTVL SPL Source 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 06:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 19:52 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL Source 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL 20:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 04:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL Source 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL Source 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 10:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 03:29 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06853 TPTY VM SPL Source 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
06854 VM TPTY SPL 12:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 21:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL Source 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 04:05 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL Source 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 06:42 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 07:07 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS Source 10:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP Source 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 20:10 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS Source 06:45 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:23 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 06:09 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 10:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 04:35 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 21:15 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP Source 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 16:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 06:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 19:45 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 04:15 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train Source 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 11:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 05:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56889 TPTY-KPD PASSENGER Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS Source 01:05 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 02:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 21:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS Source 06:10 SL M T W T F S S
57329 PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57401 KPD PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57402 PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57403 DEMU Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57404 KPD-TPTY PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57405 PASSENGER Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57406 PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57429 GDR PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57430 TPTY PASS 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57475 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57476 GTL-TPTY PASS 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57477 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
57478 GTL-TPTY PASS 04:51 Destition SL M T W T F S S
66014 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66015 MMC-TPTY MEMU 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66021 MMC-TPTY MEMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66022 TPTY-MMC PASSR Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66033 TPTY-NLR PASSR Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66034 NLR-TPTY PASSR. 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66047 MMC-TPTY MEMU 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 02:57 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 20:49 20:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 08:16 08:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 18:31 18:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 20:55 20:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 08:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL Source 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 06:35 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 22:15 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 04:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL Source 14:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 23:35 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 04:30 04:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 05:50 05:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 22:01 22:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 06:09 06:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL Source 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 07:25 07:27 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL Source 14:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 18:45 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 07:05 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 10:10 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 05:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 10:01 10:03 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:43 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 07:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 09:15 09:17 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 18:00 18:01 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 04:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 05:45 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 13:00 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 10:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL Source 15:35 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:11 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL Source 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 12:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 09:54 09:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 14:21 14:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 06:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 04:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 19:45 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 11:45 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 18:40 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 22:35 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 04:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 03:41 03:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 19:30 Destition FC CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI Source 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 06:55 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:15 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:53 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA Source 15:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 21:51 21:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 06:58 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 19:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 05:41 05:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 06:30 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 10:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP Source 15:55 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 06:00 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 06:42 06:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 09:52 09:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 18:45 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 07:05 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:11 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:12 19:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 09:47 09:49 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:40 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:36 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 20:20 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 04:15 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 21:20 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:02 12:04 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:45 13:47 SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 00:11 00:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 09:45 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 07:07 07:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 00:06 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 12:40 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 13:20 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 08:30 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 04:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express Source 08:25 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 14:48 14:49 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 07:50 07:51 N/A M T W T F S S
54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 07:01 07:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 11:01 11:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 13:30 13:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 14:07 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:26 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 16:31 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:25 23:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 00:09 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:55 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 07:12 07:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:22 09:23 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:52 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 18:35 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 06:01 06:03 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:23 20:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 08:48 08:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 21:37 21:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 04:58 04:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 08:08 08:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU 00:29 00:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 08:55 08:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 09:03 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU 17:18 17:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU 21:40 21:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64087 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU Source 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 09:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU 09:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64098 SSB-NZM EMU 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 04:49 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 21:15 21:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 01:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 09:28 09:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL 18:06 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64493 PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64494 NZM-PWL MEMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64496 NZM-KSV EMU Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:18 16:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 08:27 08:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:32 17:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 07:47 07:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:30 18:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 06:47 06:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S