Tpty Nzm Ap Samprk Kranti 12707 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Tirupati Main(TPTY) Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TIRUPATI TPTY Source 0 min 05:40 1 0
RENIGUNTA JN RU 06:00 05:00 min 06:05 1 10
CUDDAPAH HX 07:58 02:00 min 08:00 1 135
YERRAGUNTLA YA 08:34 01:00 min 08:35 1 174
TADIPATRI TU 09:38 02:00 min 09:40 1 244
DHONE DHNE 11:55 05:00 min 12:00 1 347
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 13:02 02:00 min 13:04 1 400
GADWAL GWD 14:04 01:00 min 14:05 1 456
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 15:04 02:00 min 15:06 1 531
KACHEGUDA KCG 16:55 20:00 min 17:15 1 636
KAZIPET JN KZJ 19:38 02:00 min 19:40 1 774
RAMAGUNDAM RDM 20:39 01:00 min 20:40 1 867
MANCHIRYAL MCI 20:54 01:00 min 20:55 1 880
BELLAMPALLI BPA 21:09 01:00 min 21:10 1 900
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 21:39 01:00 min 21:40 1 939
BALHARSHAH BPQ 23:05 10:00 min 23:15 1 1008
NAGPUR NGP 02:00 10:00 min 02:10 2 1219
BHOPAL JN BPL 08:05 10:00 min 08:15 2 1615
JHANSI JN JHS 12:00 10:00 min 12:10 2 1906
H NIZAMUDDIN NZM 18:00 0 min Destination 2 2308

Train 12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI runs from Tirupati Main to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin on Monday Wednesday Friday .

A P SMPRK KRNTI departs from Tirupati Main at 05:40 and reaches to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 18:00 . It takes 36 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Tirupati Main to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin. The total distance covered by A P SMPRK KRNTI is 2308 kilometers.

A P SMPRK KRNTI passes through 20 stations in 2 days to reach from Tirupati Main to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at KACHEGUDA . 12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI arrives at KACHEGUDA  on 16:55 and departs at 17:15 . You can get down at KACHEGUDA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RENIGUNTA JN 05 Minutes
DHONE 05 Minutes
KACHEGUDA 20 Minutes
BALHARSHAH 10 Minutes
NAGPUR 10 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 10 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the A P SMPRK KRNTI ?

. 12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI starts from Tirupati Main

. What is the time taken by A P SMPRK KRNTI to reach from Tirupati Main to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin ?

. 12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI takes 36 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Tirupati Main to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of A P SMPRK KRNTI train is 20 minutes at KACHEGUDA .

. What is the train schedule of A P SMPRK KRNTI ?

. A P SMPRK KRNTI departs from Tirupati Main at 05:40 and reaches at Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin by 18:00.

Related train running from Tirupati Main(TPTY)

Related train running from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)