Tpty Pass 57430 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Gudur Junction(GDR) Tirupati Main (TPTY)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GUDUR JN GDR Source NULL min 17:30 1 0
KONDAGUNTA KQA 17:38 1:00 min 17:39 1 9
VENDODU VDD 17:48 1:00 min 17:49 1 19
NIDIGALLU NDZ 17:58 1:00 min 17:59 1 27
VENKATAGIRI VKI 18:05 1:00 min 18:06 1 35
YELLAKARU YLK 18:20 1:00 min 18:21 1 47
SRI KALAHASTI KHT 18:35 1:00 min 18:36 1 59
RACHAGUNNARI RCG 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 66
YERPEDU YPD 18:51 1:00 min 18:52 1 73
RENIGUNTA JN RU 19:30 2:00 min 19:32 1 83
TIRUCHANUR TCNR 19:40 1:00 min 19:41 1 88
TIRUPATI TPTY 19:55 NULL min Destination 1 92

Train 57430 TPTY PASS runs from Gudur Junction to Tirupati Main on .

TPTY PASS departs from Gudur Junction at 17:30 and reaches to Tirupati Main at 19:55 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Gudur Junction to Tirupati Main. The total distance covered by TPTY PASS is 92 kilometers.

TPTY PASS passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from Gudur Junction to Tirupati Main.

57430 TPTY PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at GUDUR JN . 57430 TPTY PASS arrives at GUDUR JN  on Source and departs at 17:30 . You can get down at GUDUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 57430 TPTY PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TPTY PASS ?

. 57430 TPTY PASS starts from Gudur Junction

. What is the time taken by TPTY PASS to reach from Gudur Junction to Tirupati Main ?

. 57430 TPTY PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Gudur Junction to Tirupati Main.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TPTY PASS train is NULL minutes at GUDUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of TPTY PASS ?

. TPTY PASS departs from Gudur Junction at 17:30 and reaches at Tirupati Main by 19:55.

Related train running from Gudur Junction(GDR)

Related train running from Tirupati Main (TPTY)