TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tirupati Main(TPTY) Secunderabad Junction (LPI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TIRUPATI TPTY Source 0 min 18:25 1 0
RENIGUNTA JN RU 18:40 2:00 min 18:42 1 10
SRI KALAHASTI KHT 19:01 1:00 min 19:02 1 33
VENKATAGIRI VKI 19:22 1:00 min 19:23 1 57
GUDUR JN GDR 20:08 2:00 min 20:10 1 93
NELLORE NLR 20:32 2:00 min 20:34 1 131
KAVALI KVZ 21:08 2:00 min 21:10 1 182
SINGARAYAKONDA SKM 21:38 2:00 min 21:40 1 219
ONGOLE OGL 21:59 1:00 min 22:00 1 247
CHIRALA CLX 22:41 2:00 min 22:43 1 297
BAPATLA BPP 22:53 2:00 min 22:55 1 312
TENALI JN TEL 00:08 2:00 min 00:10 2 354
GUNTUR JN GNT 00:45 20:00 min 01:05 2 379
SATTENAPALLE SAP 01:45 1:00 min 01:46 2 422
PIDUGURALLA PGRL 02:14 1:00 min 02:15 2 458
NADIKODE NDKD 02:35 1:00 min 02:36 2 479
VISHNUPURAM VNUP 02:54 1:00 min 02:55 2 497
MIRYALAGUDA MRGA 03:14 1:00 min 03:15 2 517
NALGONDA NLDA 03:50 1:00 min 03:51 2 556
CHITYALA CTYL 04:20 1:00 min 04:21 2 581
RAMANNAPET RMNP 04:31 1:00 min 04:32 2 590
BIBINAGAR BN 05:33 1:00 min 05:34 2 632
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 06:25 5:00 min 06:30 2 666
BEGAMPET BMT 06:41 1:00 min 06:42 2 670
LINGAMPALLI LPI 07:15 0 min Destination 2 688

Train 12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP runs from Tirupati Main to Secunderabad Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP departs from Tirupati Main at 18:25 and reaches to Secunderabad Junction at 07:15 . It takes 12 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Tirupati Main to Secunderabad Junction. The total distance covered by TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP is 688 kilometers.

TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP passes through 25 stations in 2 days to reach from Tirupati Main to Secunderabad Junction.

12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at GUNTUR JN . 12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP arrives at GUNTUR JN  on 00:45 and departs at 01:05 . You can get down at GUNTUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GUNTUR JN 20 Minutes
SECUNDERABAD JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP ?

. 12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP starts from Tirupati Main

. What is the time taken by TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP to reach from Tirupati Main to Secunderabad Junction ?

. 12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP takes 12 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Tirupati Main to Secunderabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP train is 20 minutes at GUNTUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP ?

. TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP departs from Tirupati Main at 18:25 and reaches at Secunderabad Junction by 07:15.

Related train running from Tirupati Main(TPTY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL Source 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL Source 21:10 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 09:03 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 12:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL Source 21:55 CC M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02761 KRMR FESTVL SPL Source 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 06:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 19:52 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL Source 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL 20:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 04:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL Source 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL Source 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 10:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 03:29 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06853 TPTY VM SPL Source 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
06854 VM TPTY SPL 12:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 21:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL Source 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 04:05 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL Source 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 06:42 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 07:07 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS Source 10:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP Source 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 20:10 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS Source 06:45 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:23 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 06:09 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 10:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 04:35 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 21:15 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP Source 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 16:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 06:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 19:45 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 04:15 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train Source 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 11:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 05:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56889 TPTY-KPD PASSENGER Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS Source 01:05 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 02:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 21:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS Source 06:10 SL M T W T F S S
57329 PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57401 KPD PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57402 PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57403 DEMU Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57404 KPD-TPTY PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57405 PASSENGER Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57406 PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57429 GDR PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57430 TPTY PASS 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57475 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57476 GTL-TPTY PASS 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57477 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
57478 GTL-TPTY PASS 04:51 Destition SL M T W T F S S
66014 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66015 MMC-TPTY MEMU 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66021 MMC-TPTY MEMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66022 TPTY-MMC PASSR Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66033 TPTY-NLR PASSR Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66034 NLR-TPTY PASSR. 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66047 MMC-TPTY MEMU 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Secunderabad Junction (LPI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 02:29 02:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 11:49 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL 21:04 21:05 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 03:14 03:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL 11:15 11:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:12 15:13 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 04:59 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 21:19 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02775 CCT SC SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02776 LPI CCT AC SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 04:45 04:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 18:02 18:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL Source 04:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 04:57 04:58 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 07:29 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 17:04 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL 09:14 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
07010 BIDAR FESTVL SPL 19:04 19:05 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL 21:15 21:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 21:30 21:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL 23:28 23:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 05:00 05:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 07:29 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 17:04 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 17:04 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 07:29 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 20:49 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 01:21 01:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 09:34 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 16:28 16:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 09:54 09:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 06:05 06:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 21:10 21:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 13:39 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 19:09 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR Source 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 13:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 06:39 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 12:14 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 23:44 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 04:54 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 21:04 21:05 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 04:01 04:02 3A M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 11:20 11:21 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 15:09 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 05:12 05:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 21:29 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 04:24 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 18:09 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 07:49 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 17:31 17:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 02:19 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 23:17 23:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 04:33 04:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 21:14 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 07:49 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 17:31 17:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 07:49 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 17:31 17:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 20:59 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 00:54 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 10:50 10:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 16:10 16:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 20:34 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 09:57 09:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 17:11 17:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 07:19 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 23:04 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 05:59 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 13:39 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 20:04 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI 05:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI 07:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI 08:31 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI 09:11 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI 10:21 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI 10:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI 12:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI 15:56 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI 18:53 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI 21:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB Source 06:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB Source 08:43 N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB Source 09:19 N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB Source 10:29 N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB Source 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI Source 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB Source 19:01 N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB Source 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 05:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 06:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 07:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 09:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 11:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 14:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 18:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 19:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47195 LPI-SC Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM Source 19:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 06:49 06:50 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 20:29 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS 18:07 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER 13:18 13:19 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 18:14 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS 08:33 08:34 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 18:41 18:42 N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS 22:16 22:17 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 05:39 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER 08:44 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 12:01 12:02 N/A M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 18:04 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 06:43 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 08:07 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S