TPU-SZP PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Pilibhit Junction(PBE) Shahjahanpur (SZP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PILIBHITJN PBE Source NULL min 9:30 1 0
PRATABPURHALT PTPR 9:40 1:00 min 9:41 1 6
PAUTA PUF 9:48 1:00 min 9:49 1 11
BHOPATPUR BFPA 10:00 2:00 min 10:02 1 19
SHERGANJ SNZ 10:14 1:00 min 10:15 1 27
BISALPUR BSUR 10:32 2:00 min 10:34 1 37
MIGHAUNA MIW 10:42 1:00 min 10:43 1 42
CHAKSAFAURAHALT CKSR 10:49 1:00 min 10:50 1 46
ZINDPURA ZNP 10:55 1:00 min 10:56 1 48
VAZEERPURHALT VZPH 11:02 1:00 min 11:03 1 52
NIGOHI NOH 11:30 2:00 min 11:32 1 59
DHAKIATIWARI DOT 11:39 1:00 min 11:40 1 65
ARELI ARX 11:45 1:00 min 11:46 1 68
KHIRIAKHURD KIE 11:52 1:00 min 11:53 1 72
SHAHBAZNAGAR SZN 12:09 2:00 min 12:11 1 79
SHAHJAHANPUR SZP 12:45 NULL min Destination 1 84

Train 52230 TPU-SZP PASS runs from Pilibhit Junction to Shahjahanpur on .

TPU-SZP PASS departs from Pilibhit Junction at 9:30 and reaches to Shahjahanpur at 12:45 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Pilibhit Junction to Shahjahanpur. The total distance covered by TPU-SZP PASS is 84 kilometers.

TPU-SZP PASS passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Pilibhit Junction to Shahjahanpur.

52230 TPU-SZP PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at PILIBHITJN . 52230 TPU-SZP PASS arrives at PILIBHITJN  on Source and departs at 9:30 . You can get down at PILIBHITJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 52230 TPU-SZP PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TPU-SZP PASS ?

. 52230 TPU-SZP PASS starts from Pilibhit Junction

. What is the time taken by TPU-SZP PASS to reach from Pilibhit Junction to Shahjahanpur ?

. 52230 TPU-SZP PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Pilibhit Junction to Shahjahanpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TPU-SZP PASS train is NULL minutes at PILIBHITJN .

. What is the train schedule of TPU-SZP PASS ?

. TPU-SZP PASS departs from Pilibhit Junction at 9:30 and reaches at Shahjahanpur by 12:45.

Related train running from Pilibhit Junction(PBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 12:30 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST 14:35 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 11:55 12:05 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15307 NAINITAL EXP 23:30 23:55 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15308 NAINITAL EXP 03:00 Destition 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
52205 BRY-PBE-PASS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52206 PBE-BRY-PASS 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52207 KSJ-PBE-PASS Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
52208 PBE-KSJ PASS. 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52221 PBE-MLN PASS. Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52222 MLN-PBE PASS. 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52223 PBE-MLN PASS. Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
52224 LMP-PBE-PASS 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52225 PBE-LMP-PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52226 MLN-PBE-PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52229 SZP-PBE PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52230 TPU-SZP PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52231 PBE-SZP PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52232 SZP-PBE PASS 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52233 PBE-SZP PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52234 SZP- PBE PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52235 PBE-SZP PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52236 SZP-PBE PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52297 PBE-SZP-PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52298 SZP-PBE-PASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Shahjahanpur (SZP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52229 SZP-PBE PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52230 TPU-SZP PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52231 PBE-SZP PASS 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52232 SZP-PBE PASS Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52233 PBE-SZP PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52234 SZP- PBE PASS Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
52235 PBE-SZP PASS 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52236 SZP-PBE PASS Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52297 PBE-SZP-PASS 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52298 SZP-PBE-PASS Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S