TRDI - ITR LOCAL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

58816 - TRDI - ITR LOCAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Tirodi(TRDI) Itwari (ITR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TIRODI TRDI Source 0 min 08:05 1 0
SUKLI P.H. SKLI 08:13 1:00 min 08:14 1 6
MAHKEPAR ROAD P.H. MKZ 08:20 1:00 min 08:21 1 12
DONGRI BUZURG P.H. DGBZ 08:28 2:00 min 08:30 1 19
GOBARWAHI GBRI 08:38 2:00 min 08:40 1 25
CHICHOLI P.H. CCO 08:49 1:00 min 08:50 1 31
MITEWANI P.H. MTWN 08:57 1:00 min 08:58 1 38
TUMSAR TOWN P.H. TMS 09:02 1:00 min 09:03 1 41
TUMSAR ROAD TMR 09:25 5:00 min 09:30 1 47
KOKA KOKA 09:39 1:00 min 09:40 1 57
BHANDARA ROAD BRD 09:48 2:00 min 09:50 1 65
KHAT KHAT 09:58 1:00 min 09:59 1 75
REWRAL RRL 10:07 1:00 min 10:08 1 84
THARSA TAR 10:14 2:00 min 10:16 1 89
CHACHER CHCR 10:22 1:00 min 10:23 1 96
SALWA SAL 10:29 1:00 min 10:30 1 102
KANHAN JN KNHN 10:35 2:00 min 10:37 1 108
KAMPTEE KP 10:43 2:00 min 10:45 1 113
KALAMNA KAV 10:55 2:00 min 10:57 1 121
ITWARI ITR 11:35 0 min Destination 1 123
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 58816 TRDI - ITR LOCAL runs from Tirodi to Itwari on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TRDI - ITR LOCAL departs from Tirodi at 08:05 and reaches to Itwari at 11:35 . It takes 3 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Tirodi to Itwari. The total distance covered by TRDI - ITR LOCAL is 123 kilometers.

TRDI - ITR LOCAL passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Tirodi to Itwari.

58816 TRDI - ITR LOCAL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at TUMSAR ROAD . 58816 TRDI - ITR LOCAL arrives at TUMSAR ROAD  on 09:25 and departs at 09:30 . You can get down at TUMSAR ROAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
TUMSAR ROAD 5 Minutes
Food Options in 58816 TRDI - ITR LOCAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TRDI - ITR LOCAL ?

. 58816 TRDI - ITR LOCAL starts from Tirodi

. What is the time taken by TRDI - ITR LOCAL to reach from Tirodi to Itwari ?

. 58816 TRDI - ITR LOCAL takes 3 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Tirodi to Itwari.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TRDI - ITR LOCAL train is 5 minutes at TUMSAR ROAD .

. What is the train schedule of TRDI - ITR LOCAL ?

. TRDI - ITR LOCAL departs from Tirodi at 08:05 and reaches at Itwari by 11:35.

Related train running from Tirodi(TRDI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
58815 ITR-TRDI PASSENGER 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58816 TRDI-ITR Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58817 TMR-TRDI LOCAL 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58818 TRDI-TMR LOCAL Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
78811 TMR-TRDI DEMU 05:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78812 TRDI-TMR DEMU Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
78813 TMR-TRDI DEMU 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78814 TRD-TMR DEMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Itwari (ITR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 15:52 15:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 10:02 10:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 10:01 10:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 22:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 13:39 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 17:50 17:52 SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 06:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER Source 21:15 SL M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58809 RTK-ITR LOCAL 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58810 NGP-RTK LOCAL 05:51 05:53 N/A M T W T F S S
58811 RTK-NGP LOCAL 22:38 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58812 ITR- RTK LOCAL Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58813 RTK-ITR LOCAL 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58814 ITR- RTK LOCAL Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58815 ITR-TRDI PASSENGER Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58816 TRDI-ITR 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68713 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68714 ITR-G LOCAL Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68715 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68716 ITR-G MEMU LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68743 DURG-G MEMU 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68744 ITR-G MEMU Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S