TRL-MMCC PASSR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Chennai Beach(TRL) Chennai Central (MMCC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TIRUVALLUR TRL Source 0 min 18:30 1 0
TIRUNINRAVUR TI 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 13
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI PRWS 18:47 1:00 min 18:48 1 15
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI PRES 18:50 1:00 min 18:51 1 19
AVADI AVD 18:57 1:00 min 18:58 1 27
AMBATTUR ABU 19:07 1:00 min 19:08 1 32
VILLIVAKKAM VLK 19:17 1:00 min 19:18 1 38
PERAMBUR PER 19:24 1:00 min 19:25 1 42
VYASARPADI VPY 19:26 1:00 min 19:27 1 44
BASIN BRIDGE JN BBQ 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 46
MOORE MARKET MMCC 19:50 0 min Destination 1 47

Train 66012 TRL-MMCC PASSR runs from Chennai Beach to Chennai Central on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TRL-MMCC PASSR departs from Chennai Beach at 18:30 and reaches to Chennai Central at 19:50 . It takes 1 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Chennai Beach to Chennai Central. The total distance covered by TRL-MMCC PASSR is 47 kilometers.

TRL-MMCC PASSR passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Chennai Beach to Chennai Central.

66012 TRL-MMCC PASSR has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at TIRUNINRAVUR . 66012 TRL-MMCC PASSR arrives at TIRUNINRAVUR  on 18:44 and departs at 18:45 . You can get down at TIRUNINRAVUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 66012 TRL-MMCC PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TRL-MMCC PASSR ?

. 66012 TRL-MMCC PASSR starts from Chennai Beach

. What is the time taken by TRL-MMCC PASSR to reach from Chennai Beach to Chennai Central ?

. 66012 TRL-MMCC PASSR takes 1 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Chennai Beach to Chennai Central.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TRL-MMCC PASSR train is 1 minutes at TIRUNINRAVUR .

. What is the train schedule of TRL-MMCC PASSR ?

. TRL-MMCC PASSR departs from Chennai Beach at 18:30 and reaches at Chennai Central by 19:50.

Related train running from Chennai Beach(TRL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 04:33 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL 22:18 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 02:53 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 20:13 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL 12:30 12:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 21:53 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP 07:08 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP 18:38 18:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP 08:13 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP 14:53 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL 20:33 20:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL 17:18 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 09:13 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 20:59 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 14:14 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 02:38 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 20:03 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 21:54 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP 14:53 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 12:28 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP 07:08 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 20:33 20:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:18 17:20 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 09:08 09:10 FC 2S M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS 23:24 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 02:53 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS 22:19 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 03:04 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
43201 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 04:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43202 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 03:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43203 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43204 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43205 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 07:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43206 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43207 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43208 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43209 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43210 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43211 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43212 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43213 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43214 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
43215 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43216 TRL-MMC EMU FAST Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43217 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43218 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43219 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43220 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
43221 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43222 TRL-MMC EMU FAST Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43223 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43224 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
43225 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 14:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43226 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43227 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43228 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43229 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43230 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43231 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43232 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
43233 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43234 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43235 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43236 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
43237 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43238 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43239 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43240 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
43241 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43242 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43243 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43244 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43245 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43246 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43247 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43248 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
43249 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43250 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43251 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43252 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
43253 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43254 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43255 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43256 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43260 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43401 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 06:14 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43402 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 04:19 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43403 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 07:12 07:13 N/A M T W T F S S
43404 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 05:14 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43405 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 07:54 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43406 AJJ-MMC EMU FAST 05:59 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43407 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAl 09:32 09:33 N/A M T W T F S S
43408 AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL 07:18 07:19 N/A M T W T F S S
43409 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 10:17 10:18 N/A M T W T F S S
43411 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 12:07 12:08 N/A M T W T F S S
43412 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 08:44 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43413 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 13:57 13:58 N/A M T W T F S S
43414 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 09:27 09:28 N/A M T W T F S S
43415 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 14:52 14:53 N/A M T W T F S S
43418 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 12:34 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
43419 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
43420 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 14:24 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43421 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 18:22 18:23 N/A M T W T F S S
43422 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 16:14 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43424 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 17:34 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
43425 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 19:13 19:14 N/A M T W T F S S
43426 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 18:39 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43427 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 19:47 19:48 N/A M T W T F S S
43428 AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL 19:29 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43429 MMC-AJJ EMU FAST 20:09 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
43430 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 20:04 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
43431 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 20:56 20:57 N/A M T W T F S S
43433 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 20:39 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43434 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 20:56 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43435 MMC-AJJ PASSR 22:12 22:13 N/A M T W T F S S
43436 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 21:59 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43438 MMC-AJJ EMU 22:19 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43501 MAS-TRT EMU LOCAL 05:06 05:07 N/A M T W T F S S
43502 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 06:35 06:36 N/A M T W T F S S
43503 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 08:15 08:16 N/A M T W T F S S
43504 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 07:24 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43505 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 11:09 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
43506 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 10:34 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
43507 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 12:52 12:53 N/A M T W T F S S
43508 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 14:04 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
43509 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 15:32 15:33 N/A M T W T F S S
43510 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43511 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 16:37 16:38 N/A M T W T F S S
43512 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 16:24 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43513 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 18:47 18:48 N/A M T W T F S S
43514 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
43515 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 20:07 20:08 N/A M T W T F S S
43516 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 18:59 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43517 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 21:22 21:23 N/A M T W T F S S
43518 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 21:14 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43701 MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43801 MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL 02:35 02:36 N/A M T W T F S S
43803 MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL 05:45 05:46 N/A M T W T F S S
43841 AVD-AJJ EMU LOCAL 17:09 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
43842 AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL 11:49 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43851 PON-TRL EMU LOCAL 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43852 TRL-PON EMU LOCAL Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43861 ENR-TRL EMU LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43901 MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL 11:37 11:38 N/A M T W T F S S
43902 KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL 06:18 06:19 N/A M T W T F S S
43903 MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL 13:07 13:08 N/A M T W T F S S
43904 KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL 13:43 13:44 N/A M T W T F S S
43921 TRL-KBT EMU LOCAL Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43941 VLCY-TRT EMU LOCAL 13:34 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56001 MAS-AJJ PASSENGER 13:59 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56002 AJJ-MAS PASS 22:48 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66009 MMC-AJJ PASSR 23:53 23:54 N/A M T W T F S S
66011 MMC-AJJ PASSR 16:59 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66014 TPTY-MMC MEMU 18:49 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66015 MMC-TPTY MEMU 08:22 08:23 N/A M T W T F S S
66016 AJJ-MSB PASSR 06:50 06:51 N/A M T W T F S S
66017 MSB-VLR PASSR 18:54 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66018 VLR-MSB PASSR 08:22 08:23 N/A M T W T F S S
66021 MMC-TPTY MEMU 19:57 19:58 N/A M T W T F S S
66022 TPTY-MMC PASSR 07:54 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66047 MMC-TPTY MEMU 10:36 10:37 N/A M T W T F S S
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU 15:44 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chennai Central (MMCC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
42001 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 00:15 N/A M T W T F S S
42002 MAS-GPD EMU LOCAL 04:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42003 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
42004 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 05:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42005 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
42006 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42007 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
42008 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42009 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
42010 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 07:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42011 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
42012 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42013 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 09:32 N/A M T W T F S S
42014 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42015 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
42016 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42017 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
42018 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42019 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
42020 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42021 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
42022 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42023 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
42024 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42025 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
42026 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42027 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
42028 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42029 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
42030 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42031 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
42032 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42033 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
42034 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42035 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
42036 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42037 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
42038 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42039 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
42040 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42041 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
42042 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42043 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S
42044 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42045 MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL Source 23:20 N/A M T W T F S S
42046 GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42301 MMC-PON EMU LOCAL Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
42302 PON-MMC EMU LOCAL 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42401 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
42402 SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42403 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
42404 SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42406 SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42407 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
42408 SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42409 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
42411 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
42412 SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42413 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
42414 SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42416 SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42417 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
42419 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
42420 SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42421 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
42422 SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
42423 MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
42901 MMC-ENR EMU LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43001 MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 00:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43002 AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL 04:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43003 MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43005 MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43006 AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL 05:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43007 MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43008 AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43011 MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
43013 MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43014 AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43015 MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43016 AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43017 MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
43018 AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43019 MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43020 AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43021 MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43022 AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43029 MMC-AVD Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43031 MMCC-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43101 MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL Source 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43102 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 04:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43103 MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43104 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43105 MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43106 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43107 MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43108 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43109 MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43110 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43111 MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43112 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43113 MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
43114 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43115 MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43116 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43117 MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
43118 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43119 MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43120 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43121 MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43122 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43123 MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43124 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43125 MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43126 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43127 MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43128 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43130 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43132 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43201 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 03:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43202 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 05:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43203 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43204 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43205 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43206 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 07:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43207 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43208 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43209 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43210 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43211 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
43212 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43213 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43214 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43215 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43216 TRL-MMC EMU FAST 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43217 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
43218 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43219 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43220 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43221 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43222 TRL-MMC EMU FAST 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43223 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43224 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43225 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43226 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43227 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43228 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43229 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43230 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43231 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43232 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43233 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43234 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43235 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43236 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43237 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43238 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43239 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43240 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43241 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43242 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43243 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43244 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43245 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43246 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43247 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43248 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43249 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43250 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43251 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43252 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43253 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 23:10 N/A M T W T F S S
43254 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43255 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Source 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43256 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43260 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43401 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43402 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 05:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43403 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
43404 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43405 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43406 AJJ-MMC EMU FAST 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43407 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAl Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43408 AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43409 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
43410 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43411 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43412 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43413 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43414 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43415 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43418 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43419 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43420 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43421 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43422 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43424 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43425 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
43426 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43427 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43428 AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43429 MMC-AJJ EMU FAST Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43430 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43431 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43433 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43434 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43435 MMC-AJJ PASSR Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
43436 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43438 MMC-AJJ EMU 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43501 MAS-TRT EMU LOCAL Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43502 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43503 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
43504 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43505 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43506 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43507 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43508 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43509 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43510 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43511 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43512 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43513 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43514 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43515 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43516 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43517 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43518 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43872 PAB-MMC EMU LOCAL 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43882 TI-MMC EMU LOCAL 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43901 MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43902 KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43903 MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43904 KBT-MMC EMU LOCAL 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66000 AVD-MMC 05:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66001 MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66002 AVD-MMC MEMU LOCAL 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66003 MMC-AVD MEMU LOCAL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66004 AVD-MMC PASSR 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66005 MMC-AVDPASSR Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66006 AVD-MMC PASSR 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66007 MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66008 AJJ-MMC PASSR 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66009 MMC-AJJ PASSR Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66010 AJJ-MMC PASSR 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66011 MMC-AJJ PASSR Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66013 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66014 TPTY-MMC MEMU 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66015 MMC-TPTY MEMU Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
66021 MMC-TPTY MEMU Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66022 TPTY-MMC PASSR 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66025 MMC-SPE PASSR. Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
66026 SPE-MMC PASSR 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66027 MMC-SPE PASSR. Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66028 SPE-MMC PASSR 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66035 MAS-NLR PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66036 NLR-MMC MEMU 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66047 MMC-TPTY MEMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S