UBL-BJP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hubli Junction(UBL) Bijapur (BJP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HUBLI JN UBL Source 0 min 06:25 1 0
HUBLI EAST CABIN HBQ 06:34 1:00 min 06:35 1 2
KUSUGAL KUG 06:43 1:00 min 06:44 1 10
HEBSUR HBS 06:52 1:00 min 06:53 1 20
SISVINHALLI SVHE 07:00 1:00 min 07:01 1 24
NAVALGUND RD NVD 07:07 1:00 min 07:08 1 28
ANNIGERI NGR 07:18 1:00 min 07:19 1 36
HULKOTI LKT 07:33 1:00 min 07:34 1 46
BINKADAKATTI BKIT 07:44 1:00 min 07:45 1 53
GADAG JN GDG 07:56 1:00 min 07:57 1 58
HOMBAL HBL 08:14 1:00 min 08:15 1 71
BALGANUR BLR 08:29 1:00 min 08:30 1 80
MALLAPUR MLP 08:47 1:00 min 08:48 1 89
SOMANKATTI SMKT 09:01 1:00 min 09:02 1 100
HOLE ALUR HLAR 09:12 1:00 min 09:13 1 106
JAKANUR JAK 09:17 1:00 min 09:18 1 108
LAKHMAPUR LKY 09:27 1:00 min 09:28 1 114
YERRA GOPPA HALT YGA 09:34 1:00 min 09:35 1 119
BADAMI BDM 09:43 1:00 min 09:44 1 125
GULEDAGUDDA RD GED 10:05 1:00 min 10:06 1 138
BAGALKOT BGK 10:26 1:00 min 10:27 1 151
MANGELA MGL 10:43 1:00 min 10:44 1 159
KADLIMATTI KLM 10:54 1:00 min 10:55 1 166
JADRAMA KUNTI JRKT 11:04 1:00 min 11:05 1 171
SITIMANI SII 11:14 1:00 min 11:15 1 177
KUDALA SANGAM KSAR 11:21 1:00 min 11:22 1 182
ALMATTI LMT 11:30 1:00 min 11:31 1 186
BENL BENL 11:38 1:00 min 11:39 1 191
WANDAL WDL 11:49 1:00 min 11:50 1 196
ANGADGERI HALT ANGR 11:59 1:00 min 12:00 1 200
BAGEVADI RD BSRX 12:07 1:00 min 12:08 1 204
KUDGI KDGI 12:12 1:00 min 12:13 1 209
KALGURKI H KGIH 12:16 1:00 min 12:17 1 215
MULVAD MVD 12:22 1:00 min 12:23 1 223
HONAGANAHALLI HOH 12:33 1:00 min 12:34 1 229
JUMNAL JML 12:42 1:00 min 12:43 1 234
IBRAHIMPUR IMR 12:54 1:00 min 12:55 1 244
BIJAPUR BJP 13:00 0 min Destination 1 248

Train 6919 UBL-BJP SPL runs from Hubli Junction to Bijapur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

UBL-BJP SPL departs from Hubli Junction at 06:25 and reaches to Bijapur at 13:00 . It takes 6 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Hubli Junction to Bijapur. The total distance covered by UBL-BJP SPL is 248 kilometers.

UBL-BJP SPL passes through 38 stations in 1 days to reach from Hubli Junction to Bijapur.

6919 UBL-BJP SPL has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at HUBLI EAST CABIN . 6919 UBL-BJP SPL arrives at HUBLI EAST CABIN  on 06:34 and departs at 06:35 . You can get down at HUBLI EAST CABIN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 6919 UBL-BJP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UBL-BJP SPL ?

. 6919 UBL-BJP SPL starts from Hubli Junction

. What is the time taken by UBL-BJP SPL to reach from Hubli Junction to Bijapur ?

. 6919 UBL-BJP SPL takes 6 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Hubli Junction to Bijapur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UBL-BJP SPL train is 1 minutes at HUBLI EAST CABIN .

. What is the train schedule of UBL-BJP SPL ?

. UBL-BJP SPL departs from Hubli Junction at 06:25 and reaches at Bijapur by 13:00.

Related train running from Hubli Junction(UBL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 21:40 21:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 22:00 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP 21:15 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 05:50 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:50 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL Source 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 21:40 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 22:20 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP 03:55 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 10:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
06920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06948 UBL VSG LINK EXP Source 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07301 MYS DWR SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07302 DWR MYS SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07303 UBL GGVT SPL Source 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07304 GGVT UBL SPL 09:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP 23:40 23:50 N/A M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07321 SUR DHARWAR PASS 09:55 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
07322 DWR SUR SPL 18:15 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL Source 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 08:30 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 18:00 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL Source 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 08:35 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 08:35 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 11:50 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 11:50 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11047 MIRAJ UBL EXP 06:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP 14:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 13:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 21:25 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 05:50 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 18:10 18:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17305 UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 06:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 17:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 08:25 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 19:25 19:35 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 20:35 20:50 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER 19:48 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51458 DWR-UBL PASSENGER 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56273 ASK-UBL PASS 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56274 UBL-ASK PASS Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 05:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56902 DWR-UBL PASSENGER 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
56904 DWR-SUR PASSENGER 18:25 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
56905 BJP-UBL PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56906 UBL-BJP PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56907 UBL - DWR PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56912 UBL-JRU PASSENGER Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56915 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56916 UBL-JRU PASSENGER Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56921 UBL-BGM FAST PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56922 BGM-UBL FAST PASS 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS Source 06:00 SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS 21:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bijapur (BJP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 07:25 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 17:30 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 00:05 00:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06541 YPR BJP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 BJP YPR EXP SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 01:20 01:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07321 SUR DHARWAR PASS 02:50 02:55 SL M T W T F S S
07322 DWR SUR SPL 00:45 00:50 SL M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11031 SUR BIJAPUR EXP 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11032 BJP-SUR EXPRESS Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP 08:15 08:20 2S M T W T F S S
11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 2S M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 09:20 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 09:40 09:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 03:46 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 12:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS Source 14:50 SL M T W T F S S
56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER 02:54 02:55 SL M T W T F S S
56904 DWR-SUR PASSENGER 00:49 00:50 SL M T W T F S S
56905 BJP-UBL PASSENGER 06:55 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56906 UBL-BJP PASSENGER 19:48 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 11:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57133 BJP-SUR PASS Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57134 BJP PASS 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57641 BGK PASS 14:03 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57642 BGK-SUR PASS 06:29 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57685 SUR-BJP PASSENGER 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER Source 00:05 N/A M T W T F S S