Ubl Ld Nzm Link Express 17305 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A SL
Hubli Junction(UBL) Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HUBBALLI JN UBL Source 0 min 16:15 1 0
DHARWAR DWR 16:35 02:00 min 16:37 1 21
ALNAVAR JN LWR 17:13 02:00 min 17:15 1 57
LONDA JN LD 18:20 25:00 min 18:45 1 91
PUNE JN PUNE 03:55 15:00 min 04:10 2 558
DAUND JN DD 05:35 15:00 min 05:50 2 634
AHMADNAGAR ANG 07:28 02:00 min 07:30 2 718
KOPARGAON KPG 09:10 05:00 min 09:15 2 829
MANMAD JN MMR 10:15 05:00 min 10:20 2 870
JALGAON JN JL 12:08 02:00 min 12:10 2 1030
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 12:55 05:00 min 13:00 2 1054
KHANDWA KNW 14:55 05:00 min 15:00 2 1178
ITARSI JN ET 17:30 05:00 min 17:35 2 1361
BHOPAL JN BPL 19:25 10:00 min 19:35 2 1460
JHANSI JN JHS 23:50 08:00 min 23:58 2 1751
GWALIOR GWL 01:16 02:00 min 01:18 3 1848
AGRA CANTT AGC 03:00 05:00 min 03:05 3 1966
MATHURA JN MTJ 04:00 02:00 min 04:02 3 2020
H NIZAMUDDIN NZM 06:20 0 min Destination 3 2153

Train 17305 NZM LINK EXP runs from Hubli Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NZM LINK EXP departs from Hubli Junction at 16:15 and reaches to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 06:20 . It takes 38 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Hubli Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin. The total distance covered by NZM LINK EXP is 2153 kilometers.

NZM LINK EXP passes through 19 stations in 3 days to reach from Hubli Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

17305 NZM LINK EXP has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at LONDA JN . 17305 NZM LINK EXP arrives at LONDA JN  on 18:20 and departs at 18:45 . You can get down at LONDA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
LONDA JN 25 Minutes
PUNE JN 15 Minutes
DAUND JN 15 Minutes
KOPARGAON 05 Minutes
MANMAD JN 05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
KHANDWA 05 Minutes
ITARSI JN 05 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 10 Minutes
JHANSI JN 08 Minutes
AGRA CANTT 05 Minutes
Food Options in 17305 NZM LINK EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NZM LINK EXP ?

. 17305 NZM LINK EXP starts from Hubli Junction

. What is the time taken by NZM LINK EXP to reach from Hubli Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin ?

. 17305 NZM LINK EXP takes 38 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Hubli Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NZM LINK EXP train is 25 minutes at LONDA JN .

. What is the train schedule of NZM LINK EXP ?

. NZM LINK EXP departs from Hubli Junction at 16:15 and reaches at Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin by 06:20.

Related train running from Hubli Junction(UBL)

Related train running from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)