Ubl Ltt Exp 17321 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Hubli Junction(UBL) Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HUBLI JN UBL Source 0 min 22:30 1 0
GADAG JN GDG 23:35 5:00 min 23:40 1 58
BADAMI BDM 00:59 1:00 min 01:00 2 125
BAGALKOT BGK 01:23 2:00 min 01:25 2 151
ALMATTI LMT 02:14 1:00 min 02:15 2 186
BIJAPUR BJP 03:46 4:00 min 03:50 2 248
SOLAPUR JN SUR 06:40 5:00 min 06:45 2 357
DAUND JN DD 10:00 5:00 min 10:05 2 545
PUNE JN PUNE 11:55 5:00 min 12:00 2 622
PANVEL PNVL 15:20 5:00 min 15:25 2 743
THANE TNA 16:12 3:00 min 16:15 2 780
LOKMANYATILAK LTT 16:55 0 min Destination 2 797

Train 17321 UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS runs from Hubli Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus on Saturday .

UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS departs from Hubli Junction at 22:30 and reaches to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 16:55 . It takes 18 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Hubli Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS is 797 kilometers.

UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS passes through 12 stations in 2 days to reach from Hubli Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

17321 UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at GADAG JN . 17321 UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS arrives at GADAG JN  on 23:35 and departs at 23:40 . You can get down at GADAG JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GADAG JN 5 Minutes
SOLAPUR JN 5 Minutes
DAUND JN 5 Minutes
PUNE JN 5 Minutes
PANVEL 5 Minutes
Food Options in 17321 UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS ?

. 17321 UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS starts from Hubli Junction

. What is the time taken by UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS to reach from Hubli Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus ?

. 17321 UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS takes 18 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Hubli Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS train is 5 minutes at GADAG JN .

. What is the train schedule of UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS ?

. UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS departs from Hubli Junction at 22:30 and reaches at Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus by 16:55.

Related train running from Hubli Junction(UBL)

Related train running from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)