Ubl Mas Exp 07324 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Hubli Junction(UBL) Chennai Central (MAS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HUBBALLIJN UBL Source NULL min 20:20 1 0
GADAGJN GDG 21:45 2:00 min 21:47 1 59
KBL KBL 22:48 2:00 min 22:50 1 116
HPT HPT 23:25 5:00 min 23:30 1 144
TNGL TNGL 0:10 2:00 min 0:12 2 176
BAY BAY 0:50 5:00 min 0:55 2 209
GTL GTL 1:50 5:00 min 1:55 2 259
GY GY 2:35 10:00 min 2:45 2 288
TU TU 3:20 2:00 min 3:22 2 336
MOO MOO 4:12 2:00 min 4:14 2 389
YA YA 4:28 2:00 min 4:30 2 405
HX HX 5:20 2:00 min 5:22 2 444
NRE NRE 6:00 2:00 min 6:02 2 484
RJP RJP 6:20 2:00 min 6:22 2 495
KOU KOU 6:45 2:00 min 6:47 2 528
RU RU 8:10 15:00 min 8:25 2 569
AJJ AJJ 9:25 5:00 min 9:30 2 641
PER PER 10:23 2:00 min 10:25 2 704
MAS MAS 11:10 NULL min Destinatio 2 710

Train 7324 UBL MAS EXP runs from Hubli Junction to Chennai Central on .

UBL MAS EXP departs from Hubli Junction at 20:20 and reaches to Chennai Central at 11:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Hubli Junction to Chennai Central. The total distance covered by UBL MAS EXP is 710 kilometers.

UBL MAS EXP passes through 19 stations in 2 days to reach from Hubli Junction to Chennai Central.

7324 UBL MAS EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at HUBBALLIJN . 7324 UBL MAS EXP arrives at HUBBALLIJN  on Source and departs at 20:20 . You can get down at HUBBALLIJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HPT 5 Minutes
BAY 5 Minutes
GTL 5 Minutes
GY 10 Minutes
RU 15 Minutes
AJJ 5 Minutes
Food Options in 7324 UBL MAS EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UBL MAS EXP ?

. 7324 UBL MAS EXP starts from Hubli Junction

. What is the time taken by UBL MAS EXP to reach from Hubli Junction to Chennai Central ?

. 7324 UBL MAS EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Hubli Junction to Chennai Central.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UBL MAS EXP train is NULL minutes at HUBBALLIJN .

. What is the train schedule of UBL MAS EXP ?

. UBL MAS EXP departs from Hubli Junction at 20:20 and reaches at Chennai Central by 11:10.

Related train running from Hubli Junction(UBL)

Related train running from Chennai Central (MAS)