Ubl Mrj Passenger 51420 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hubli Junction(UBL) Miraj Junction (MRJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HUBLI JN UBL Source 0 min 12:35 1 0
UNKAL UNK 12:41 1:00 min 12:42 1 4
NAVALUR NVU 12:55 1:00 min 12:56 1 14
DHARWAR DWR 13:04 2:00 min 13:06 1 21
KYARKOP KRKP 13:17 1:00 min 13:18 1 27
MUGAD MGD 13:24 1:00 min 13:25 1 35
KAMBRGANVI KBI 13:37 1:00 min 13:38 1 46
ALNAVAR JN LWR 13:51 1:00 min 13:52 1 58
TAVARGATTI TVG 14:02 1:00 min 14:03 1 66
NAGARGALI NAG 14:09 1:00 min 14:10 1 72
DEVARAYI DEV 14:19 1:00 min 14:20 1 78
LONDA JN LD 14:48 2:00 min 14:50 1 91
GUNJI GNJ 15:12 1:00 min 15:13 1 105
KHANAPUR KNP 15:24 1:00 min 15:25 1 116
IDALHOND IDJ 15:31 1:00 min 15:32 1 124
DESUR DUR 15:39 1:00 min 15:40 1 131
BELGAUM BGM 16:04 1:00 min 16:05 1 142
SAMBRE SXB 16:14 1:00 min 16:15 1 151
SULEBHAVI SBH 16:22 1:00 min 16:23 1 158
SULADHAL SUL 16:32 1:00 min 16:33 1 169
PACHHAPUR PCH 16:44 1:00 min 16:45 1 178
PARKANHATTI PRKH 16:54 1:00 min 16:55 1 185
GOKAK ROAD GKK 17:09 1:00 min 17:10 1 194
GHATPRABHA GPB 17:34 1:00 min 17:35 1 200
BAGEWADI BGWD 17:44 1:00 min 17:45 1 208
CHIKODI ROAD CKR 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 215
RAYBAG RBG 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 1 229
CHINCHLI CNC 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 240
KUDACHI KUD 18:49 1:00 min 18:50 1 246
UGAR KHURD UGR 18:59 1:00 min 19:00 1 253
SHEDBAL SED 19:09 1:00 min 19:10 1 262
VIJAYANAGAR VJR 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 271
MIRAJ JN MRJ 20:05 0 min Destination 1 279

Train 51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER runs from Hubli Junction to Miraj Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

UBL-MRJ PASSENGER departs from Hubli Junction at 12:35 and reaches to Miraj Junction at 20:05 . It takes 7 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Hubli Junction to Miraj Junction. The total distance covered by UBL-MRJ PASSENGER is 279 kilometers.

UBL-MRJ PASSENGER passes through 33 stations in 1 days to reach from Hubli Junction to Miraj Junction.

51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at DHARWAR . 51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER arrives at DHARWAR  on 13:04 and departs at 13:06 . You can get down at DHARWAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UBL-MRJ PASSENGER ?

. 51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER starts from Hubli Junction

. What is the time taken by UBL-MRJ PASSENGER to reach from Hubli Junction to Miraj Junction ?

. 51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER takes 7 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Hubli Junction to Miraj Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UBL-MRJ PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at DHARWAR .

. What is the train schedule of UBL-MRJ PASSENGER ?

. UBL-MRJ PASSENGER departs from Hubli Junction at 12:35 and reaches at Miraj Junction by 20:05.

Related train running from Hubli Junction(UBL)

Related train running from Miraj Junction (MRJ)