Ubl Tpty Pass 57273 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Hubli Junction(UBL) Tirupati Main (TPTY)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HUBLI JN UBL Source 0 min 06:00 1 0
SISVINHALLI SVHE 06:27 1:00 min 06:28 1 23
ANNIGERI NGR 06:34 1:00 min 06:35 1 35
HULKOTI LKT 06:44 1:00 min 06:45 1 45
GADAG JN GDG 07:13 2:00 min 07:15 1 58
BHANAPUR BNP 08:19 1:00 min 08:20 1 103
KOPPAL KBL 08:29 1:00 min 08:30 1 115
GINIGERA GIN 08:39 1:00 min 08:40 1 127
MUNIRABAD MRB 08:54 1:00 min 08:55 1 137
HOSPET JN HPT 09:14 1:00 min 09:15 1 143
TORANAGALLU TNGL 09:54 1:00 min 09:55 1 176
DUROJI DAJ 10:04 1:00 min 10:05 1 182
BELLARY JN BAY 11:19 1:00 min 11:20 1 209
HADDINAGUNDU HDD 11:25 1:00 min 11:26 1 215
HAGARI HGI 11:31 1:00 min 11:32 1 222
VIRAPUR VP 11:39 1:00 min 11:40 1 231
TSAKIBANDA TKBN 11:44 1:00 min 11:45 1 236
BEVINAHALU BNL 11:49 1:00 min 11:50 1 240
BANTANAHAL BLL 11:57 1:00 min 11:58 1 247
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 12:30 10:00 min 12:40 1 259
TIMMANACHERLA TIM 12:47 1:00 min 12:48 1 262
NAKKANADODDI NKDO 12:55 1:00 min 12:56 1 271
PATAKOTTACHERU PLU 13:01 1:00 min 13:02 1 276
GOOTY GY 13:23 2:00 min 13:25 1 287
JAKKALACHERUVU JKO 13:38 2:00 min 13:40 1 300
RAYALCHERUVU RLO 13:48 2:00 min 13:50 1 311
VEMULAPADU VML 13:56 2:00 min 13:58 1 317
JUTTURU JUR 14:03 2:00 min 14:05 1 323
KOMALI KMQA 14:13 2:00 min 14:15 1 330
TADIPATRI TU 14:23 2:00 min 14:25 1 336
CHALLAVARIPALLI CLPE 14:33 2:00 min 14:35 1 343
VANGANUR VRN 14:38 2:00 min 14:40 1 349
REGADIPALLI RLL 14:48 2:00 min 14:50 1 356
KONDAPURAM KDP 15:08 2:00 min 15:10 1 363
MANGAPATNAM MUM 15:23 2:00 min 15:25 1 373
MUDDANURU MOO 15:38 2:00 min 15:40 1 389
KALAMALIA KMH 15:48 2:00 min 15:50 1 397
YERRAGUNTLA YA 15:58 2:00 min 16:00 1 405
YERRAGUDIPAD YGD 16:08 2:00 min 16:10 1 413
KAMALAPURAM KKM 16:18 2:00 min 16:20 1 420
GANGAYAPLLE GPY 16:23 2:00 min 16:25 1 427
KRISHNAPURAM KPU 16:28 2:00 min 16:30 1 436
CUDDAPAH HX 16:58 2:00 min 17:00 1 444
KANAMALO PALLE KNLP 17:08 2:00 min 17:10 1 454
BHAKARAPET BKPT 17:18 2:00 min 17:20 1 460
ONTIMITTA VNM 17:29 1:00 min 17:30 1 466
MANTAPAMPALLE MMPL 17:39 1:00 min 17:40 1 477
NANDALUR NRE 17:58 2:00 min 18:00 1 484
HASTAVARMU HAQ 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 490
RAZAMPETA RJP 18:18 2:00 min 18:20 1 495
PULLAMPET PMT 18:28 2:00 min 18:30 1 504
REDDIPALLE RPL 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 508
OBULAVARIPALLI OBVP 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 515
ANANTARAJUPET ANE 18:53 2:00 min 18:55 1 521
KODURU KOU 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 528
SETTIGUNTA SF 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 538
BALAPALLE BLPE 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 545
MAMANDURU MRM 19:39 1:00 min 19:40 1 555
RENIGUNTA JN RU 21:20 10:00 min 21:30 1 569
TIRUPATI TPTY 21:45 0 min Destination 1 579

Train 57273 UBL-TPTY PASS runs from Hubli Junction to Tirupati Main on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

UBL-TPTY PASS departs from Hubli Junction at 06:00 and reaches to Tirupati Main at 21:45 . It takes 15 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Hubli Junction to Tirupati Main. The total distance covered by UBL-TPTY PASS is 579 kilometers.

UBL-TPTY PASS passes through 60 stations in 1 days to reach from Hubli Junction to Tirupati Main.

57273 UBL-TPTY PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at GUNTAKAL JN . 57273 UBL-TPTY PASS arrives at GUNTAKAL JN  on 12:30 and departs at 12:40 . You can get down at GUNTAKAL JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GUNTAKAL JN 10 Minutes
RENIGUNTA JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 57273 UBL-TPTY PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UBL-TPTY PASS ?

. 57273 UBL-TPTY PASS starts from Hubli Junction

. What is the time taken by UBL-TPTY PASS to reach from Hubli Junction to Tirupati Main ?

. 57273 UBL-TPTY PASS takes 15 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Hubli Junction to Tirupati Main.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UBL-TPTY PASS train is 10 minutes at GUNTAKAL JN .

. What is the train schedule of UBL-TPTY PASS ?

. UBL-TPTY PASS departs from Hubli Junction at 06:00 and reaches at Tirupati Main by 21:45.

Related train running from Hubli Junction(UBL)

Related train running from Tirupati Main (TPTY)