UCR-CNB-PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Prayag(PRG) Kanpur Central (CPA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PRAYAG PRG Source 0 min 16:55 1 0
PHAPHAMAU JN PFM 17:08 1:00 min 17:09 1 6
SARAI GOPAL SPGL 17:15 1:00 min 17:16 1 11
ATRAMPUR ARP 17:24 1:00 min 17:25 1 20
RAM CHAURA ROAD RMC 17:33 1:00 min 17:34 1 27
LALGOPALGANJ LGO 17:42 1:00 min 17:43 1 34
BHADRI BHDR 17:51 1:00 min 17:52 1 42
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ KHNM 18:04 2:00 min 18:06 1 49
GARHI MANIKPUR GRMR 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 61
PWN KLAKNDER RD PQN 18:29 1:00 min 18:30 1 68
ARKHA ARKA 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 77
UNCHAHAR JN UCR 18:52 2:00 min 18:54 1 79
ISHARDASPUR IDS 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 86
MANJHLEPUR MNJR 19:12 1:00 min 19:13 1 90
JALALPUR DHAI JPD 19:22 1:00 min 19:23 1 97
BARARA BUZURG BRRZ 19:32 1:00 min 19:33 1 104
DALMAU JN DMW 19:42 1:00 min 19:43 1 110
BAHAI BYQ 20:01 1:00 min 20:02 1 118
LALGANJ LLJ 20:09 2:00 min 20:11 1 123
NIHASTA HALT NHF 20:20 1:00 min 20:21 1 131
RAGHURAJ SINGH RRS 20:30 2:00 min 20:32 1 137
BAISWARA BSWA 20:40 1:00 min 20:41 1 142
TAKIA TQA 20:49 1:00 min 20:50 1 148
INDEMAU IDM 20:58 1:00 min 20:59 1 153
BIGHAPUR BQP 21:06 1:00 min 21:07 1 158
KULHA HALT KULH 21:13 1:00 min 21:14 1 162
TIKAULI RAWATPR TKRP 21:22 1:00 min 21:23 1 168
BAND HAMIRPUR BAHP 21:29 1:00 min 21:30 1 171
ACHALGANJ ACH 21:37 1:00 min 21:38 1 176
KORARI KURO 21:44 1:00 min 21:45 1 180
UNNAO JN ON 22:24 2:00 min 22:26 1 191
MAGARWARA MGW 22:39 1:00 min 22:40 1 197
KANPUR BGE L BK CPB 22:53 1:00 min 22:54 1 204
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 23:05 5:00 min 23:10 1 208
KANPUR ANWRGANJ CPA 23:30 0 min Destination 1 211

Train 54101 UCR-CNB-PASS runs from Prayag to Kanpur Central on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

UCR-CNB-PASS departs from Prayag at 16:55 and reaches to Kanpur Central at 23:30 . It takes 6 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Prayag to Kanpur Central. The total distance covered by UCR-CNB-PASS is 211 kilometers.

UCR-CNB-PASS passes through 35 stations in 1 days to reach from Prayag to Kanpur Central.

54101 UCR-CNB-PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at KANPUR CENTRAL . 54101 UCR-CNB-PASS arrives at KANPUR CENTRAL  on 23:05 and departs at 23:10 . You can get down at KANPUR CENTRAL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KANPUR CENTRAL 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54101 UCR-CNB-PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UCR-CNB-PASS ?

. 54101 UCR-CNB-PASS starts from Prayag

. What is the time taken by UCR-CNB-PASS to reach from Prayag to Kanpur Central ?

. 54101 UCR-CNB-PASS takes 6 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Prayag to Kanpur Central.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UCR-CNB-PASS train is 5 minutes at KANPUR CENTRAL .

. What is the train schedule of UCR-CNB-PASS ?

. UCR-CNB-PASS departs from Prayag at 16:55 and reaches at Kanpur Central by 23:30.

Related train running from Prayag(PRG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL 20:33 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04209 PYGS LKO SPL 15:36 15:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04210 LKO PYGS SPL 11:36 11:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04215 GANGA GOMTI SPL 05:58 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04216 GANGA GOMTI SPL 22:13 22:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 10:52 10:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 23:55 23:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 06:56 06:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04233 PYGS MUR SPL 18:28 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04234 MUR PYGS SPL 08:26 08:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04237 PYGS LKO SPL 15:13 15:15 2S M T W T F S S
04238 LKO PYGS SPL 12:57 12:58 2S M T W T F S S
04239 PYGS FD SPL 06:49 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
04240 FD PYGS SPL 23:06 23:08 2S M T W T F S S
04241 PYGS JNU SPL 07:48 07:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04242 JNU PYGS SPL 21:03 21:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04243 PYGS JNU SPL 16:54 16:56 2S M T W T F S S
04244 JNU PYGS SPL 10:36 10:38 2S M T W T F S S
04307 PYGS BE SPL 01:23 01:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04308 BE PYGS SPL 02:46 02:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 17:38 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 09:44 09:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 03:07 03:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 03:07 03:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 14:58 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 12:56 12:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 20:33 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 23:25 23:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 07:13 07:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14209 BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP 15:40 15:42 CC M T W T F S S
14210 LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP 11:30 11:32 CC M T W T F S S
14215 GANGA GOMTI EXP 05:58 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
14216 GANGA GOMTI EXP 22:08 22:10 CC M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 22:11 22:13 SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 05:46 05:48 SL M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 03:15 03:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 17:40 17:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 09:35 09:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 08:56 08:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 15:20 15:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 14:58 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 12:56 12:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 09:33 09:35 2A SL M T W T F S S
54101 UCR-CNB-PASS Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54102 ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54107 JNU-ALD-PASS 17:12 17:13 N/A M T W T F S S
54108 ALD-JNU-PASS 10:17 10:18 N/A M T W T F S S
54253 PYG-LKO PASS 15:15 15:17 SL M T W T F S S
54254 LKO-PYG PASS 12:39 12:41 SL M T W T F S S
54371 PRG-BE PASS. Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54372 FD-PRG PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54373 PRG-FD PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54374 FD-PRG PASSENGER 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54375 PRG- JNU PASS. Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54376 JNU-PRG PASS. 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS Source 00:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75115 GCT-PRG- PASS 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75116 PRG-GCT DEMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 03:17 03:18 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kanpur Central (CPA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 06:50 06:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 08:05 08:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 08:00 08:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 10:47 10:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP Source 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP Source 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05037 KSJ FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
05038 KSJ CPA FEST SPL 18:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05039 CPA KSJ SPECIAL Source 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
05040 CPA KSJ SPECIAL 14:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL 09:40 09:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL 17:30 17:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 15:20 15:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 00:50 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 08:05 08:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 07:56 07:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 17:32 17:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 10:48 10:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP Source 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 13:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 16:25 16:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 16:50 16:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 01:57 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 00:52 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 04:42 04:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 08:35 08:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54155 CNB FBD PASSENGER 12:43 12:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54156 FBD-CNB PASSENGER 14:00 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54157 CNB-FBD PASS. 05:30 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54158 FKD-CNB PASS 00:27 00:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55325 LJN-KSJ PASS 07:00 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55326 KSJ-LJN PASS 21:50 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55327 CNB-FBD PASS 19:10 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55328 FBD-CNB-PASS 09:18 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64214 KAP-LKO MEMU 18:04 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64216 KAP-LKO MEMU 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64253 LJN-KAP MEMU 17:18 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64255 LJN-KAP MEMU 20:35 20:36 N/A M T W T F S S