Udz Adij Mg Passenger 52927 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Udaipur City(UDZ) Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
UDAIPUR UDZ Source NULL min 8:10 1 0
UMRA UMRA 8:32 2:00 min 8:34 1 10
KHARWACHANDA KRCD 9:26 2:00 min 9:27 1 24
ZAWAR ZW 10:26 2:00 min 10:27 1 39
PADLA PDQ 10:49 2:00 min 10:50 1 48
JAISAMANDROAD JYM 11:12 2:00 min 11:13 1 62
SURKHANDKAKHERA SZK 11:35 2:00 min 11:36 1 75
SEMARI SES 11:51 2:00 min 11:52 1 83
KUNDALGARH KDLG 12:04 2:00 min 12:05 1 89
RIKHABDEVROAD RDD 12:26 2:00 min 12:27 1 97
KOTANA KTOA 12:45 2:00 min 12:46 1 107
DUNGARPUR DNRP 13:10 35:00:00 min 13:45 1 114
BECHHIWARA BHWA 14:35 2:00 min 14:36 1 136
JOJAGABOR JO 15:05 2:00 min 15:06 1 148
LUSADIYA LSD 15:30 2:00 min 15:31 1 156
SHAMLAJIROAD SJS 15:51 2:00 min 15:52 1 167
RAIGADHROAD RGQ 16:24 2:00 min 16:25 1 185
VIRAVADA VRV 16:42 2:00 min 16:43 1 196
HIMMATNAGAR HMT 17:50 20:00 min 18:10 1 209
SONASAN SNSN 18:26 2:00 min 18:28 1 223
PRANTIJ PRJ 18:57 2:00 min 18:59 1 231
TALOD TOD 19:15 2:00 min 19:17 1 244
RAKHIYAL RKH 19:32 2:00 min 19:34 1 256
NANDOLDEHEGAM NHM 19:58 16:00 min 20:14 1 268
DABHODA DBO 20:24 2:00 min 20:26 1 276
NARODA NRD 20:44 2:00 min 20:46 1 288
SARARGRAM SDGM 20:51 2:00 min 20:53 1 290
ASARVAJN ASV 21:03 2:00 min 21:05 1 295
AHMEDABAD ADIJ 21:25 NULL min Destination 1 297

Train 52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER runs from Udaipur City to Ahmedabad Junction MG on .

UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER departs from Udaipur City at 8:10 and reaches to Ahmedabad Junction MG at 21:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Udaipur City to Ahmedabad Junction MG. The total distance covered by UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER is 297 kilometers.

UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER passes through 29 stations in 1 days to reach from Udaipur City to Ahmedabad Junction MG.

52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at UDAIPUR . 52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER arrives at UDAIPUR  on Source and departs at 8:10 . You can get down at UDAIPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DUNGARPUR 35 Minutes
HIMMATNAGAR 20 Minutes
NANDOLDEHEGAM 16 Minutes
Food Options in 52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER ?

. 52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER starts from Udaipur City

. What is the time taken by UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER to reach from Udaipur City to Ahmedabad Junction MG ?

. 52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Udaipur City to Ahmedabad Junction MG.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at UDAIPUR .

. What is the train schedule of UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER ?

. UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER departs from Udaipur City at 8:10 and reaches at Ahmedabad Junction MG by 21:25.

Related train running from Udaipur City(UDZ)

Related train running from Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ)