UDZ-COR PASS. Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Udaipur City(UDZ) Chittaurgarh (COR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
UDAIPUR UDZ Source 0 min 19:30 1 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR RPZ 19:35 2:00 min 19:37 1 4
DEBARI DRB 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 14
KHEMLI KLH 20:00 1:00 min 20:01 1 25
BHIMAL BIML 20:12 1:00 min 20:13 1 35
MAVLI JN MVJ 20:25 5:00 min 20:30 1 42
FATEHNAGAR FAN 20:43 1:00 min 20:44 1 56
BHUPALSAGAR BSJ 20:55 1:00 min 20:56 1 68
KAPASAN KIN 21:05 1:00 min 21:06 1 79
PANDOLI PMO 21:12 1:00 min 21:13 1 88
NETAWAL NTWL 21:18 1:00 min 21:19 1 96
GHOSUNDA GSD 21:27 1:00 min 21:28 1 102
CHITTAURGARH COR 22:35 0 min Destination 1 114

Train 59606 UDZ-COR PASS. runs from Udaipur City to Chittaurgarh on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

UDZ-COR PASS. departs from Udaipur City at 19:30 and reaches to Chittaurgarh at 22:35 . It takes 3 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Udaipur City to Chittaurgarh. The total distance covered by UDZ-COR PASS. is 114 kilometers.

UDZ-COR PASS. passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Udaipur City to Chittaurgarh.

59606 UDZ-COR PASS. has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at MAVLI JN . 59606 UDZ-COR PASS. arrives at MAVLI JN  on 20:25 and departs at 20:30 . You can get down at MAVLI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MAVLI JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59606 UDZ-COR PASS.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UDZ-COR PASS. ?

. 59606 UDZ-COR PASS. starts from Udaipur City

. What is the time taken by UDZ-COR PASS. to reach from Udaipur City to Chittaurgarh ?

. 59606 UDZ-COR PASS. takes 3 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Udaipur City to Chittaurgarh.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UDZ-COR PASS. train is 5 minutes at MAVLI JN .

. What is the train schedule of UDZ-COR PASS. ?

. UDZ-COR PASS. departs from Udaipur City at 19:30 and reaches at Chittaurgarh by 22:35.

Related train running from Udaipur City(UDZ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 00:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL Source 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 05:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL Source 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL 21:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL Source 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 03:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09617 MDJN UDZ EXP SPL 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09618 UDZ MDJN EXP SPL Source 09:45 SL M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL Source 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 13:30 Destitio 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL Source 15:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 02:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS Source 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP Source 06:00 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 21:30 Destition FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19327 Ratlam - Udaipur City - Train 23:59 Destitio 3A M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP Source 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP Source 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS Source 17:45 SL M T W T F S S
19944 ADI UDZ EXPRESS 09:20 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52928 ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER 19:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59605 COR-UDZ PASS. 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59606 UDZ-COR PASS. Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59835 NMH-UDZ PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chittaurgarh (COR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 02:45 03:00 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 20:48 21:03 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL 07:55 08:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL 19:02 19:17 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 05:10 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 18:48 19:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 16:42 16:47 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 10:10 10:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09345 RTM BHL DEMU 22:40 22:55 2S M T W T F S S
09346 BHL RTM DEMU 04:55 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09617 MDJN UDZ EXP SPL 13:43 13:58 N/A M T W T F S S
09618 UDZ MDJN EXP SPL 12:25 12:40 SL M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 04:05 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 00:05 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09815 MDS KOTA SPL 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09816 KOTA MDS SPECIAL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 08:05 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 23:50 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 02:15 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 04:48 05:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 20:25 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 05:15 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 08:00 08:20 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 19:05 19:25 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 06:05 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 23:30 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 16:45 17:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 10:20 10:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 01:45 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19327 Ratlam - Udaipur City - Train 20:35 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 23:55 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 02:15 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 01:20 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 01:45 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 15:40 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 14:00 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP 10:00 10:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19654 AII RTM EXP 16:45 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 05:45 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 22:10 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 04:05 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 00:10 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 13:25 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 23:05 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22996 AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 15:35 15:45 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
29020 KOTA - MDS EXP 11:35 11:45 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER 13:25 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. 12:20 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59605 COR-UDZ PASS. Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59606 UDZ-COR PASS. 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 13:50 14:10 SL M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER 10:50 11:00 SL M T W T F S S
59833 KOTA-NMH FAST PASSENGER 04:10 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59834 NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER 23:55 00:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59835 NMH-UDZ PASSENGER 08:05 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER 18:20 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
79301 RTM - BHL DMU 22:50 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
79302 BHL - RTM DMU 05:00 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S