Udz Cor Pass 59606 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Udaipur City(UDZ) Chittaurgarh (COR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
UDAIPUR UDZ Source 0 min 19:30 1 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR RPZ 19:35 2:00 min 19:37 1 4
DEBARI DRB 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 14
KHEMLI KLH 20:00 1:00 min 20:01 1 25
BHIMAL BIML 20:12 1:00 min 20:13 1 35
MAVLI JN MVJ 20:25 5:00 min 20:30 1 42
FATEHNAGAR FAN 20:43 1:00 min 20:44 1 56
BHUPALSAGAR BSJ 20:55 1:00 min 20:56 1 68
KAPASAN KIN 21:05 1:00 min 21:06 1 79
PANDOLI PMO 21:12 1:00 min 21:13 1 88
NETAWAL NTWL 21:18 1:00 min 21:19 1 96
GHOSUNDA GSD 21:27 1:00 min 21:28 1 102
CHITTAURGARH COR 22:35 0 min Destination 1 114

Train 59606 UDZ-COR PASS. runs from Udaipur City to Chittaurgarh on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

UDZ-COR PASS. departs from Udaipur City at 19:30 and reaches to Chittaurgarh at 22:35 . It takes 3 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Udaipur City to Chittaurgarh. The total distance covered by UDZ-COR PASS. is 114 kilometers.

UDZ-COR PASS. passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Udaipur City to Chittaurgarh.

59606 UDZ-COR PASS. has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at MAVLI JN . 59606 UDZ-COR PASS. arrives at MAVLI JN  on 20:25 and departs at 20:30 . You can get down at MAVLI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MAVLI JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59606 UDZ-COR PASS.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UDZ-COR PASS. ?

. 59606 UDZ-COR PASS. starts from Udaipur City

. What is the time taken by UDZ-COR PASS. to reach from Udaipur City to Chittaurgarh ?

. 59606 UDZ-COR PASS. takes 3 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Udaipur City to Chittaurgarh.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UDZ-COR PASS. train is 5 minutes at MAVLI JN .

. What is the train schedule of UDZ-COR PASS. ?

. UDZ-COR PASS. departs from Udaipur City at 19:30 and reaches at Chittaurgarh by 22:35.

Related train running from Udaipur City(UDZ)

Related train running from Chittaurgarh (COR)