UDZ-DEE SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
UDAIPUR(UDZ) DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
UDAIPUR UDZ 00:00 00:00 min 17:00 0 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR RPZ 17:07 00:00 min 17:09 0 4
MAVLI JN MVJ 17:40 00:00 min 17:42 0 42
FATEHNAGAR FAN 17:55 00:00 min 17:56 0 56
KAPASAN KIN 18:14 00:00 min 18:15 0 79
CHITTAURGARH COR 18:48 00:00 min 19:03 0 114
BHILWARA BHL 20:05 00:00 min 20:10 0 168
BIJAINAGAR BJNR 20:54 00:00 min 20:56 0 235
NASIRABAD NSD 21:30 00:00 min 21:32 0 277
AJMER AII 22:18 00:00 min 22:28 0 300
KISHANGARH KSG 22:54 00:00 min 22:56 0 325
PHULERA JN FL 23:38 00:00 min 23:43 0 379
RENWAL RNW 00:21 00:00 min 00:22 1 414
RINGAS JN RGS 00:51 00:00 min 00:54 1 446
SHRI MADHOPUR SMPR 01:03 00:00 min 01:05 1 456
KANWAT KAWT 01:21 00:00 min 01:22 1 473
NIM KA THANA NMK 01:38 00:00 min 01:40 1 493
NARNAUL NNL 02:21 00:00 min 02:23 1 543
REWARI RE 03:33 00:00 min 03:35 1 595
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 03:53 00:00 min 03:55 1 616
GURGAON GGN 04:16 00:00 min 04:18 1 646
DELHI CANTT DEC 04:33 00:00 min 04:35 1 663
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA DEE 05:05 00:00 min 00:00 1 673

Train 02994 UDZ-DEE SPL runs from UDAIPUR to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

UDZ-DEE SPL departs from UDAIPUR at 17:00 and reaches to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 05:05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from UDAIPUR to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA. The total distance covered by UDZ-DEE SPL is 673 kilometers.

UDZ-DEE SPL passes through 23 stations in 1 days to reach from UDAIPUR to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA.

02994 UDZ-DEE SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at UDAIPUR . 02994 UDZ-DEE SPL arrives at UDAIPUR  on 00:00 and departs at 17:00 . You can get down at UDAIPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02994 UDZ-DEE SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UDZ-DEE SPL ?

. 02994 UDZ-DEE SPL starts from UDAIPUR

. What is the time taken by UDZ-DEE SPL to reach from UDAIPUR to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA ?

. 02994 UDZ-DEE SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from UDAIPUR to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UDZ-DEE SPL train is 00 minutes at UDAIPUR .

. What is the train schedule of UDZ-DEE SPL ?

. UDZ-DEE SPL departs from UDAIPUR at 17:00 and reaches at DELHI SARAI ROHILLA by 05:05.

Related train running from UDAIPUR(UDZ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 00:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL Source 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 05:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL Source 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL 21:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL Source 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 03:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09617 MDJN UDZ EXP SPL 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09618 UDZ MDJN EXP SPL Source 09:45 SL M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL Source 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 13:30 Destitio 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL Source 15:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 02:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS Source 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP Source 06:00 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 21:30 Destition FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19327 Ratlam - Udaipur City - Train 23:59 Destitio 3A M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP Source 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP Source 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS Source 17:45 SL M T W T F S S
19944 ADI UDZ EXPRESS 09:20 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52928 ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER 19:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59605 COR-UDZ PASS. 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59606 UDZ-COR PASS. Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59835 NMH-UDZ PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL Source 08:55 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 11:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02265 JAT DURONTO SPL Source 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02266 DEE DURONTO SPL 03:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02443 DEE JU SF SPL Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02444 JU DEE SF SPL 22:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02457 BKN FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02458 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL Source 22:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 05:35 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02481 JU DEE SF SPL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02482 DEE JU SF SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02487 BKN DEE SF SPL 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02488 DEE BKN SF SPL Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02985 DOUBLE DECKER SP 10:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02986 JP DOUBLE DCKER Source 17:35 CC M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04021 SAINIK SPL EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04022 SAINIK SPL EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 12:04 12:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 14:04 14:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 12:04 12:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 14:04 14:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 16:16 16:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 11:14 11:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 16:16 16:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 11:14 11:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04739 RJSTHN S KRN SPL Source 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
04740 RJSTHN S KR SPL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04811 SIKR DEE EXP SPL 20:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04812 DEE SIKR EXP SPL Source 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 04:44 04:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 04:44 04:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 04:44 04:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 07:35 Destition 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL Source 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 13:19 13:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 09:57 09:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL Source 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09731 JP DEE SPECIAL 13:45 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09732 JP SF FESTVL SPL Source 14:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI 11:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH Source 09:20 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 12:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12265 DEE JAT DURONTO Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12266 DURONTO EXPRESS 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 05:40 Destition 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKER 10:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER Source 17:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 10:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS Source 05:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 22:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 12:05 12:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 12:04 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 17:50 17:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 10:48 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 22:10 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14812 DEE SIKAR EXP Source 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 20:19 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 04:55 04:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:45 13:47 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 19:33 19:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 19:33 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 13:20 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 10:07 10:09 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 13:43 13:45 2A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER 00:26 00:27 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 05:56 05:57 N/A M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER 07:21 07:22 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:52 12:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER 05:31 05:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:01 12:02 N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER 03:33 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 09:19 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:22 15:24 N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 21:59 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER 12:15 12:16 N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE 20:18 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU 14:04 14:06 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 07:54 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74032 FN-DEE DMU 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74033 DEE-FN DMU Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74036 FN-DEE DMU 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74037 DEE-FN DMU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S