UDZ-NMH PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Udaipur City(UDZ) Nimach (MDS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
UDAIPUR UDZ Source 0 min 14:15 1 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR RPZ 14:23 2:00 min 14:25 1 4
DEBARI DRB 14:34 1:00 min 14:35 1 14
KHEMLI KLH 14:44 1:00 min 14:45 1 25
BHIMAL BIML 14:53 1:00 min 14:54 1 35
MAVLI JN MVJ 15:05 2:00 min 15:07 1 42
FATEHNAGAR FAN 15:22 2:00 min 15:24 1 56
BHUPALSAGAR BSJ 15:42 1:00 min 15:43 1 68
KAPASAN KIN 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 79
PANDOLI PMO 16:15 2:00 min 16:17 1 88
NETAWAL NTWL 16:44 1:00 min 16:45 1 96
GHOSUNDA GSD 17:06 2:00 min 17:08 1 102
CHITTAURGARH COR 17:45 10:00 min 17:55 1 114
ORDI ORDI 18:03 1:00 min 18:04 1 119
SHAMBHUPURA SMP 18:12 1:00 min 18:13 1 126
GAMBHIRI ROAD GRF 18:23 1:00 min 18:24 1 135
NIMBAHERA NBH 18:33 1:00 min 18:34 1 143
JAWAD ROAD JWO 18:45 2:00 min 18:47 1 153
BISALWAS KALAN BIWK 18:55 2:00 min 18:57 1 160
NIMACH NMH 19:10 5:00 min 19:15 1 170
HARKIA KHAL HKL 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 183
MALHARGARH MLG 19:41 2:00 min 19:43 1 195
PIPLIA PIP 19:52 2:00 min 19:54 1 203
MANDASOR MDS 20:15 0 min Destination 1 219

Train 59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER runs from Udaipur City to Nimach on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

UDZ-NMH PASSENGER departs from Udaipur City at 14:15 and reaches to Nimach at 20:15 . It takes 6 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Udaipur City to Nimach. The total distance covered by UDZ-NMH PASSENGER is 219 kilometers.

UDZ-NMH PASSENGER passes through 24 stations in 1 days to reach from Udaipur City to Nimach.

59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at CHITTAURGARH . 59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER arrives at CHITTAURGARH  on 17:45 and departs at 17:55 . You can get down at CHITTAURGARH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHITTAURGARH 10 Minutes
NIMACH 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UDZ-NMH PASSENGER ?

. 59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER starts from Udaipur City

. What is the time taken by UDZ-NMH PASSENGER to reach from Udaipur City to Nimach ?

. 59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER takes 6 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Udaipur City to Nimach.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UDZ-NMH PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at CHITTAURGARH .

. What is the train schedule of UDZ-NMH PASSENGER ?

. UDZ-NMH PASSENGER departs from Udaipur City at 14:15 and reaches at Nimach by 20:15.

Related train running from Udaipur City(UDZ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 00:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL Source 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 05:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL Source 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL 21:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL Source 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 03:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09617 MDJN UDZ EXP SPL 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09618 UDZ MDJN EXP SPL Source 09:45 SL M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL Source 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 13:30 Destitio 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL Source 15:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 02:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS Source 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP Source 06:00 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 21:30 Destition FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19327 Ratlam - Udaipur City - Train 23:59 Destitio 3A M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP Source 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP Source 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS Source 17:45 SL M T W T F S S
19944 ADI UDZ EXPRESS 09:20 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52928 ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER 19:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59605 COR-UDZ PASS. 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59606 UDZ-COR PASS. Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59835 NMH-UDZ PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Nimach (MDS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 22:32 22:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 01:10 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 04:34 04:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 01:44 01:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 18:45 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 07:50 07:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 21:25 21:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 05:02 05:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 22:32 22:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL 23:17 23:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 16:56 16:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 03:42 03:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 22:33 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 03:42 03:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09345 RTM BHL DEMU 20:02 20:04 2S M T W T F S S
09346 BHL RTM DEMU 07:16 07:18 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 01:10 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 01:10 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 23:52 23:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09815 MDS KOTA SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09816 KOTA MDS SPECIAL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 22:41 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 01:59 02:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 18:56 18:58 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 08:07 08:09 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 22:41 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19327 Ratlam - Udaipur City - Train 17:59 18:01 3A M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP 00:44 00:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 21:46 21:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 02:56 02:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 01:16 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 01:59 02:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP 07:46 07:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
19654 AII RTM EXP 18:56 18:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 02:56 02:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 11:01 11:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 01:16 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX Source 14:05 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
29020 KOTA - MDS EXP 13:40 Destition 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 10:24 10:26 SL M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER 13:10 13:12 SL M T W T F S S
79301 RTM - BHL DMU 20:29 20:31 N/A M T W T F S S
79302 BHL - RTM DMU 07:50 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79303 RTM - NMH - RTM DMU 12:09 12:11 N/A M T W T F S S
79304 RTM - NMH - RTM DMU 15:43 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S