Udz Nmh Passenger 59836 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Udaipur City(UDZ) Nimach (MDS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
UDAIPUR UDZ Source 0 min 14:15 1 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR RPZ 14:23 2:00 min 14:25 1 4
DEBARI DRB 14:34 1:00 min 14:35 1 14
KHEMLI KLH 14:44 1:00 min 14:45 1 25
BHIMAL BIML 14:53 1:00 min 14:54 1 35
MAVLI JN MVJ 15:05 2:00 min 15:07 1 42
FATEHNAGAR FAN 15:22 2:00 min 15:24 1 56
BHUPALSAGAR BSJ 15:42 1:00 min 15:43 1 68
KAPASAN KIN 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 79
PANDOLI PMO 16:15 2:00 min 16:17 1 88
NETAWAL NTWL 16:44 1:00 min 16:45 1 96
GHOSUNDA GSD 17:06 2:00 min 17:08 1 102
CHITTAURGARH COR 17:45 10:00 min 17:55 1 114
ORDI ORDI 18:03 1:00 min 18:04 1 119
SHAMBHUPURA SMP 18:12 1:00 min 18:13 1 126
GAMBHIRI ROAD GRF 18:23 1:00 min 18:24 1 135
NIMBAHERA NBH 18:33 1:00 min 18:34 1 143
JAWAD ROAD JWO 18:45 2:00 min 18:47 1 153
BISALWAS KALAN BIWK 18:55 2:00 min 18:57 1 160
NIMACH NMH 19:10 5:00 min 19:15 1 170
HARKIA KHAL HKL 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 183
MALHARGARH MLG 19:41 2:00 min 19:43 1 195
PIPLIA PIP 19:52 2:00 min 19:54 1 203
MANDASOR MDS 20:15 0 min Destination 1 219

Train 59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER runs from Udaipur City to Nimach on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

UDZ-NMH PASSENGER departs from Udaipur City at 14:15 and reaches to Nimach at 20:15 . It takes 6 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Udaipur City to Nimach. The total distance covered by UDZ-NMH PASSENGER is 219 kilometers.

UDZ-NMH PASSENGER passes through 24 stations in 1 days to reach from Udaipur City to Nimach.

59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at CHITTAURGARH . 59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER arrives at CHITTAURGARH  on 17:45 and departs at 17:55 . You can get down at CHITTAURGARH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHITTAURGARH 10 Minutes
NIMACH 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UDZ-NMH PASSENGER ?

. 59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER starts from Udaipur City

. What is the time taken by UDZ-NMH PASSENGER to reach from Udaipur City to Nimach ?

. 59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER takes 6 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Udaipur City to Nimach.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UDZ-NMH PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at CHITTAURGARH .

. What is the train schedule of UDZ-NMH PASSENGER ?

. UDZ-NMH PASSENGER departs from Udaipur City at 14:15 and reaches at Nimach by 20:15.

Related train running from Udaipur City(UDZ)

Related train running from Nimach (MDS)