Download

UHP ALD EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

22432 - UHP ALD EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

UDHAMPUR(UHP)PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
UDHAMPURUHPSource00:00 min16:0510
JAMMU TAWIJAT17:1208:00 min17:20154
PATHANKOT CANTTPTKC19:3203:00 min19:351153
JALANDHAR CANTJRC21:3505:00 min21:401266
LUDHIANA JNLDH22:3510:00 min22:451318
AMBALA CANT JNUMB01:0010:00 min01:102432
SAHARANPURSRE02:3705:00 min02:422513
MUZAFFARNAGARMOZ03:2502:00 min03:272571
MEERUT CITYMTC04:2005:00 min04:252626
HAPURHPU04:5602:00 min04:582655
BULANDSHAHRBSC06:0703:00 min06:102696
KHURJA JNKRJ06:5005:00 min06:552719
ALIGARH JNALJN07:2102:00 min07:232762
TUNDLA JNTDL08:0802:00 min08:102840
ETAWAH JNETW09:0502:00 min09:072932
KANPUR CENTRALCNB10:3005:00 min10:3521070
FATEHPURFTP11:2502:00 min11:2721148
PRAYAGRAJ JN.PRYJ13:1000:00 minDestination21265
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 22432 UHP ALD EXP runs from UDHAMPUR to PRAYAGRAJ JN. onSundayWednesday.

UHP ALD EXP departs from UDHAMPUR at 16:05 and reaches to PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 13:10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from UDHAMPUR to PRAYAGRAJ JN.. The total distance covered by UHP ALD EXP is 1265 kilometers.

UHP ALD EXP passes through 18 stations in 2 days to reach from UDHAMPUR to PRAYAGRAJ JN..

22432 UHP ALD EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at LUDHIANA JN . 22432 UHP ALD EXP arrives at LUDHIANA JN  on 22:35 and departs at 22:45 . You can get down at LUDHIANA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JAMMU TAWI08 Minutes
JALANDHAR CANT05 Minutes
LUDHIANA JN10 Minutes
AMBALA CANT JN10 Minutes
SAHARANPUR05 Minutes
MEERUT CITY05 Minutes
KHURJA JN05 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL05 Minutes
Food Options in 22432 UHP ALD EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UHP ALD EXP ?

. 22432 UHP ALD EXP starts from UDHAMPUR

. What is the time taken by UHP ALD EXP to reach from UDHAMPUR to PRAYAGRAJ JN. ?

. 22432 UHP ALD EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from UDHAMPUR to PRAYAGRAJ JN..

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UHP ALD EXP train is 10 minutes at LUDHIANA JN .

. What is the train schedule of UHP ALD EXP ?

. UHP ALD EXP departs from UDHAMPUR at 16:05 and reaches at PRAYAGRAJ JN. by 13:10.

Related train running from UDHAMPUR(UHP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01449JBP SVDK SPECIAL9:469:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01450SVDK JBP SPL22:5422:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01633SVDK FESTI SPL11:1611:18SL 2SMTWTFSS
01634NDLS FESTIV SPL21:3821:40SL 2SMTWTFSS
01653SVDK FESTIVL SPL10:1010:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01654BSB FESTVL SPL0:030:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01671SVDK FESTIVL SPL12:5813:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01672ANVT FESTIVL SPL21:3821:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02445SVDK SUP EXP SPL7:217:231A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02446SVDK NDLS SF SPL20:1920:211A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02461SHRI SHAKTI SPL5:065:081A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02462SHRI SHAKTI SPL23:2423:261A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02919DADN SVDK SPL16:2116:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02920SVDK DADN SPL9:069:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04033JAMMU MAIL SPL8:098:141A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04034JAMMU MAIL SPL14:2614:311A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04085DEE UHP AC SF SP8:50Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04086UHP DEE AC SF SPSource18:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04131FESTIVAL SF SPL12:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04132PRYJ FEST SPLSource15:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04141PRYJ UHP SPL12:45Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04142UHP PRYJ SF SPLSource15:403A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04535KLK SVDK EXP SPL4:414:432A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04536SVDK KLK SPL18:3218:362A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04609HEMKUNT SPL6:146:162A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04610HEMKUNT SPL16:5416:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04671BDTS SVDK SPL16:5116:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04672SWARAJ SPECIAL10:1910:212A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04675GIMB SVDK SPL16:5116:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04676SARVODAYA SPCIAL10:1910:212A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04677HAPA SVDK SPL16:5116:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04678SVDK HAPA SPL10:1910:212A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04679JAM SVDK SPL16:5116:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04680SVDK JAM SPL10:1910:212A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05655KYQ SVDK SPECIAL15:0315:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05656SVDK KYQ SPL4:094:112A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06317CAPE SVDK EXP9:469:483A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06318SVDK CAPE SPL22:5422:563A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06787TEN SVDK SPL9:469:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06788SVDK TEN SPL22:5422:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08215DURG UHP SPL19:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08216DURG FESTIVAL SPSource23:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09207BVC UHP SPECIAL15:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09208UHP BVC EXP SPLSource22:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09241INDB UHP SPL22:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09242UHP INDB SF SPLSource11:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09415ADI SVDK SPECIAL5:315:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09416SVDK ADI SPL11:0411:062A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09803KOTA SVDK SPL12:5312:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09804SVDK KOTA SPL22:5422:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09805KOTA UHP SPECIAL12:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09806UHP KOTA SF SPLSource18:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20847DURG UHP SPL19:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11449JBP SVDK SPECIAL9:469:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22431FESTIVAL SF SPL12:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19803KOTA SVDK SPL12:5312:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20985KOTA UHP SPECIAL12:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12445UTTAR S KRANTI7:217:231A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12446UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP20:1920:211A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS5:065:081A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS23:2423:261A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12919MALWA EXPRESS16:2116:232A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22401DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS8:50Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22402UHP-DEE AC EXPRESSSource18:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
14503KLK SVDK EXPRESS4:414:432A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14504SVDK KLK EXP18:3218:362A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15655KYQ SVDK SPECIAL15:0315:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19107JANMABHOOMI EXP15:15Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14033JAMMU MAIL8:098:141A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14034JAMMU MAIL14:2614:311A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14609HEMKUNT EXP6:146:162A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14610HEMKUNT EXP16:5416:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12471SWARAJ EXPRESS16:5116:532A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS10:1910:212A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15656SVDK KYQ SPL4:094:112A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16317HIMSAGAR EXP9:469:483A SLMTWTFSS
16318HIMSAGAR EXP22:5422:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16788SVDK TEN SPL22:5422:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20848DURG FESTIVAL SPSource23:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19416SVDK ADI EXP11:0411:062A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16787TEN JAMMU EXP9:469:482A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01033DBG FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01034DBG PUNE SPL6:507:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01055LTT GKP SPECIAL8:108:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01056GODAN EXP SPL16:1516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01059LTT CPR SPECIAL8:108:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01060CPR LTT SPL16:1516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01061LTT JYG SPL9:3510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01062JYG LTT SPL3:003:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01067LTT FAIZABAD SPL3:504:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01068FD LTT SUP SPL18:2518:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01071LTT BSB SPL15:4516:102SMTWTFSS
01072KAMAYANI EXP SPL19:1519:352SMTWTFSS
01105KOAA JHS SF SPL1:051:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01106JHS KOAA SF SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01107BUNDELKHAND SPL6:557:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01108BUNDELKHAND SPL20:5521:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01115GKP FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01116PUNE FESTVL SPL0:100:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01237PUNE BANARAS SPL20:2020:503A SLMTWTFSS
01238BSBS PUNE SPL4:004:353A SLMTWTFSS
01267LTT PRYJ SF SPL20:20Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01268LTT FESTIVL SPLSource22:001A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01280LTT FESTVAL SPL18:4019:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01663NDLS FESTVL SPL5:105:15SL 2SMTWTFSS
01664PNBE FESTVL SPL9:309:35SL 2SMTWTFSS
01677GAYA NDLS SPL12:4512:50SL 2SMTWTFSS
01678GAYA FESTIVL SPL17:5017:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
01683GATI SHAKTI SPL0:050:103EMTWTFSS
01684GATI SHAKTI SPL9:059:103EMTWTFSS
01901BJU FESTIVL SPL17:4018:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01902BJU GWL SPL21:3522:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01908ANVT FESTVL SPL18:45Destination2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02049LTT FAIZABAD SPL11:1511:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02050FD LTT SF SPL5:005:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02129LTT PRYJ SPL8:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02130TULSI EXP SPLSource18:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02135BANARAS FES SPL17:0017:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02136PUNE FESTIVAL SP6:507:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02165LTT GKP FEST SPL3:554:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02166LTT FESTIVAL SPL23:0523:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02233GCT ANVT SPECIAL20:2520:302SMTWTFSS
02234ANVT GCT SF SPL4:004:052SMTWTFSS
02275NDLS HUMSFAR SPLSource22:303A SLMTWTFSS
02276ALD HUMSAFAR SPL6:20Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
02293PRYJ DURONTO SP12:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02294LTT DURONTO SPLSource18:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02301HWH NDLS AC SPL2:432:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02302HWH RAJ SPL23:4323:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02303HWH NDLS SPL21:4021:452SMTWTFSS
02304POORVA EXP SPL1:151:202SMTWTFSS
02305HWH NDLS AC SPL2:432:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02306HWH RAJ SPL23:4323:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02309RJPB NDLS AC SPL0:100:121A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02310NDLS RJPB SPL0:030:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02311NETAJI EXP SPL10:4010:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02312NETAJI EXP SPL16:5017:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02315KOAA UDZ SPL4:004:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02316UDZ KOAA SPL22:0522:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02323HWH BME SPL6:456:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02324HWH FESTIVL SPL16:2516:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02349NDLS HUMSFR SPL4:004:103AMTWTFSS
02350GODA HUMSFR SPL8:108:203AMTWTFSS
02381HWH NDLS SPL21:3521:402SMTWTFSS
02382POORVA EXP SPL1:451:502SMTWTFSS
02385HWH JU SPL12:1512:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02386JU HWH SF SPL15:4015:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02387HWH BKN SPL12:1512:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02388BKN HWH SF SPL15:4015:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02395RJBP AII SPL1:051:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02396RJPB FESTIVL SPL16:4016:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02397GAYA NDLS SPL19:3019:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02398GAYA FESTVL SPL20:2520:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02403PRYJ JP SF SPLSource23:101A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
02404JP PRYJ SPL4:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
02417PRAYAG RAJ SPLSource22:102SMTWTFSS
02418PRAYAG RAJ SPL7:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
02423DBRG NDLS AC SPL2:532:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02424NDLS DBRG SPL23:1023:121A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02427REWA ANVT EXP21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02428ANVT REWA SPL6:106:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02435VANDE BHARAT SPL16:3516:37CCMTWTFSS
02436VANDE BHARAT SPL12:0812:10CCMTWTFSS
02453RNC NDLS RAJ SPL3:353:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02454RNC RAJDHNI SPL23:0023:021A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02465MDP ANVT SF SPL22:3622:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02466BABA VDHAM SPL19:5019:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02495KOAA FESTIVAL SP22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02496KOAA BKN SPL11:3011:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02539YPR LKO FEST SPL4:455:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02540YPR FESTIVL SPL1:151:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02549KYQ ANVT SPECIAL12:2512:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02550ANVT KYQ SPL16:0516:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02559SHIV GANGA SPL0:300:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02560SHIV GNG EXP SPL3:453:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02561JYG NDLS SPL7:157:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02562SWATANTRTA S SPL5:255:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02579HTE ANVT SPL4:204:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02580ANVT HTE SF SPL4:154:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02581NDLS FESTVL SPL1:301:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02582BSBS FESTVL SPL7:307:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02583HTE ANVT SPL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02584ANVT HTE SF SPL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02585SRC ANVT SPL0:450:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02586ANVT SRC SPL22:0022:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02669MAS CPR EXP1:452:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02670GANGAKAVERI SPL4:054:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02683YPR LKO FEST SPL12:4513:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02684YPR FESTIVL SPL0:250:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02791SC DNR SPL10:0010:202SMTWTFSS
02792DNR SC SPL19:4520:052SMTWTFSS
02801PURI NDLS SPL19:2019:301A 2SMTWTFSS
02802PURSHOTTAM SPL6:557:001A 2SMTWTFSS
02813BBS ANVT SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02814ANVT BBS SPL16:2516:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02815PURI ANVT SPL6:456:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02816ANVT PURI SPL15:5516:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02823BBS NDLS SPL2:332:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02824NDLS BBS SPL23:5323:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02825BBS NDLS SPL2:332:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02826NDLS BBS RAJ SPL23:5323:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02847RNC NDLS SPL3:383:403AMTWTFSS
02848NDLS RNC SPL23:0023:023AMTWTFSS
02855BBS NDLS SPL2:332:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02856NDLS BBS RAJ SPL23:5323:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02871IPR NDLS SPL1:151:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02872IPR FESTVAL SPL6:206:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02937GIMB HWH SF SPL22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02938HWH GIMB SPL11:3011:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02941BVC ASANSOL SPL22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02942ASN BVC SPL5:255:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02947ADI PNBE SPL21:2521:352SMTWTFSS
02948PNBE ADI SPL5:305:352SMTWTFSS
02987SDAH AJMER SPL12:0012:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02988SDAH FESTVL SPL1:501:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03377PNBE ANVT SPL5:105:153A 2SMTWTFSS
03378PNBE FESTVL SPL8:008:053A 2SMTWTFSS
04005SMI ANVT SPL18:0018:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04006ANVT SMI SPL3:153:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04031GHY NDLS SPECIAL4:004:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04032PORVOTR S KRNTI8:008:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04037SCL NDLS SPECIAL4:004:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04038NDLS SCL SPL8:008:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04039ANVT HUMSFR SPL22:3622:383A SLMTWTFSS
04040B V DHAM HUMSAFR19:4519:473A SLMTWTFSS
04045ANVT HUMSFR SPL3:233:253A SLMTWTFSS
04046MDP HUMSFR SPL0:250:273A SLMTWTFSS
04049BUI ANVT SF SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04050ANVT BUI SF SPL8:258:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04055BUI ANVT SF SPL20:3520:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
04056ANVT BUI SUP SPL3:253:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
04057JYG ANVT G RATH0:530:553AMTWTFSS
04058JYG GARIB RATH0:250:273AMTWTFSS
04065HLZ ANVT SPL0:450:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04066ANVT HLZ S F SPL3:453:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04069JBN ANVT SPECIAL11:5011:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04070SEEMANCHAL SPL17:0517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04073GARIB RATH SPL0:450:503AMTWTFSS
04074GAYA GARIB RATH3:453:503AMTWTFSS
04111JHS PRYJ SPL18:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
04112PRYJ JHS SPLSource6:05SL 2SMTWTFSS
04115DADN PRYJ SPL6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04116PRYJ DADN SPLSource15:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04131FESTIVAL SF SPLSource16:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04132PRYJ FEST SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04137ANVT HUMSFR SPLSource22:303A SLMTWTFSS
04138ALD HUMSFR SPL6:20Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
04141PRYJ UHP SPLSource15:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04142UHP PRYJ SF SPL13:20Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04151FESTIVAL SF SPL18:1018:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04152FESTIVAL SF SPL12:4012:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04163PRYJ MTC SPLSource17:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04164SANGAM SPL8:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04273BSB GNC SPL17:2017:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04274GNC BSB SPL20:3520:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04411ANVT G RATH SPL0:530:553AMTWTFSS
04412BGP G RATH SPL0:250:273AMTWTFSS
04493AGTL FZR SPECIAL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04494FZR AGTL EXP SPL8:008:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04552JYG SF FEST SPL22:3522:40SL 2SMTWTFSS
05003CHAURICHAURAEXP20:5521:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05004CHAURICHAURA SPL8:158:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05017GKP FESTIVAL SPL7:558:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05018LTT FESTIVAL SPL15:5016:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05073SGRL TPU SPL2:202:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05074TRIVENI EXP SPL22:0022:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05075STKN TPU SPL2:202:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05076TRIVENI EXP SPL22:0022:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05101CPR LTT FEST SPL5:255:302SMTWTFSS
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPL20:0020:052SMTWTFSS
05119BSBS FEST SPL22:1022:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05120RMM FESTIVL SPL22:2022:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL15:1515:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL12:1012:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05267RXL LTT SPL6:507:152SMTWTFSS
05268RXL FEST SPL16:1016:302SMTWTFSS
05483APDJ DLI SPECIAL9:309:352SMTWTFSS
05484DLI APDJ SPL18:0518:102SMTWTFSS
05559DBG ADI SPL6:507:152SMTWTFSS
05560ADI DBG SPECIAL20:2020:452SMTWTFSS
05631BME GHY SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05632GHY BME SPECIAL11:3011:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05633BKN GHY SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05634GHY BKN SPECIAL11:3011:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05955KYQ DLI SPECIAL19:0019:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPL7:508:002SMTWTFSS
06359ERS PNBE SPL22:1022:353A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06360PNBE ERS SF SPL0:100:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06793RMM FD SF EXP22:1022:353A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06794FD RMM SPL5:055:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08205DURG NTV SPL10:4011:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08206NTV DURG SPL19:5520:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08309SBP JAT SPL9:509:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08310JAT SBP SPL17:1017:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08609RNC LTT SPL10:0010:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08610LTT RNC SPL16:1016:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09041BDTS GCT SPL3:003:102SMTWTFSS
09042GCT BDTS SPL0:450:552SMTWTFSS
09063UDN DANAPUR SPL4:104:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09064DNR UDHNA SPL0:100:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09069OKHA BSB SF SPL22:5523:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09070BSB OKHA SF SPL0:400:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09193BDTS MAU SF SPL3:103:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09194BDTS FESTVL SPL0:450:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09195UDN CPR SPL4:455:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09196CPR UDN FEST SPL22:2022:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09267ADI PRYJ SF SPL16:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09268PRYJ ADI SF SPLSource19:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09421ADI PNBE SF SPL20:2020:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09422PNBE ADI SPL18:4019:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09471MMCT DNR AC SPL0:050:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09472DNR BL SPL18:5018:55N/AMTWTFSS
22183LTT FAIZABAD SPL3:504:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11071LTT BSB SPL15:4516:102SMTWTFSS
11072KAMAYANI EXP SPL19:1519:352SMTWTFSS
22103LTT FAIZABAD SPL11:1511:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22129LTT PRYJ SPL8:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22130TULSI EXP SPLSource18:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22434ANVT GCT SF SPL4:004:052SMTWTFSS
12424NDLS DBRG SPL23:1023:121A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12454RNC RAJDHNI SPL23:0023:021A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12791SC DNR SPL10:0010:202SMTWTFSS
15102CPR FESTIVAL SPL20:0020:052SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL12:1012:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22613RMM FD SF EXP22:1022:353A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18205DURG NTV SPL10:4011:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11033DBG FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11055LTT GKP SPECIAL8:108:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11059LTT CPR SPECIAL8:108:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11061LTT JYG SPL9:3510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22198JHS KOAA SF SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11107BUNDELKHAND SPL6:557:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11108BUNDELKHAND SPL20:5521:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11038PUNE FESTVL SPL0:100:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22132PUNE FESTIVAL SP6:507:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12166LTT FESTIVAL SPL23:0523:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22433GCT ANVT SPECIAL20:2520:302SMTWTFSS
12275NDLS HUMSFAR SPLSource22:303A SLMTWTFSS
12294LTT DURONTO SPLSource18:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12306HWH RAJ SPL23:4323:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12350GODA HUMSFR SPL8:108:203AMTWTFSS
12403PRYJ JP SF SPLSource23:101A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12417PRAYAG RAJ SPLSource22:102SMTWTFSS
12423DBRG NDLS AC SPL2:532:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12505KYQ ANVT SPECIAL12:2512:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12559SHIV GANGA SPL0:300:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12581NDLS FESTVL SPL1:301:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22858ANVT SRC SPL22:0022:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12801PURI NDLS SPL19:2019:301A 2SMTWTFSS
22805BBS ANVT SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12815PURI ANVT SPL6:456:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22823BBS NDLS SPL2:332:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22811BBS NDLS SPL2:332:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20817BBS NDLS SPL2:332:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22449GHY NDLS SPECIAL4:004:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14037SCL NDLS SPECIAL4:004:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22460B V DHAM HUMSAFR19:4519:473A SLMTWTFSS
12236MDP HUMSFR SPL0:250:273A SLMTWTFSS
22427BUI ANVT SF SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12487JBN ANVT SPECIAL11:5011:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14111JHS PRYJ SPL18:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
14112PRYJ JHS SPLSource6:05SL 2SMTWTFSS
14116PRYJ DADN SPLSource15:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22431FESTIVAL SF SPLSource16:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22437ANVT HUMSFR SPLSource22:303A SLMTWTFSS
14163PRYJ MTC SPLSource17:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22468GNC BSB SPL20:3520:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14620AGTL FZR SPECIAL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15004CHAURICHAURA SPL8:158:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15018LTT FESTIVAL SPL15:5016:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15074TRIVENI EXP SPL22:0022:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15076TRIVENI EXP SPL22:0022:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15101CPR LTT FEST SPL5:255:302SMTWTFSS
15483APDJ DLI SPECIAL9:309:352SMTWTFSS
18309SBP JAT SPL9:509:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11034DBG-PUNE EXPRESS6:507:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11062DBG LTT EXPRESS3:003:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22197KOAA JHS SF SPL1:051:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXP16:1016:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22104FD LTT SF EXP5:005:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12276ALD DURONTO EXP6:20Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNI2:432:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12302KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS23:4323:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12303POORVA EXPRESS21:4021:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12304POORVA EXPRESS1:151:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12305KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS2:432:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12309RJPB RAJDHANI0:100:121A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIL10:4010:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12312KALKA MAIL16:5017:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12315ANNANYA EXPRES4:004:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12323HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES6:456:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12349BGP NDLS EXPRESS4:004:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12382POORVA EXPRESS1:451:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESS1:051:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12397MAHABODHI EXP19:3019:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXP7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12427REWA-ANVT EXPRESS21:1021:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12428ANVT REWA EXP6:106:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22435VANDE BHARAT SPL16:3516:37CCMTWTFSS
22436VANDE BHARAT SPL12:0812:10CCMTWTFSS
22466BABA VDHAM SPL19:5019:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12506NORTH EAST EXP16:0516:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12560SHIV GANGA EXP3:453:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12561SWATANTRA S EXP7:157:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12818JHARKHAND EXPRE4:154:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12582NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP7:307:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12874ANVT HTE EXPRESS4:204:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12792SECUNDERABAD EX19:4520:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12878NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS23:0023:023AMTWTFSS
20802IPR FESTVAL SPL6:206:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12937GARBHA EXPRESS22:0522:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12941BVC ASANSOL EXP22:0522:103A SLMTWTFSS
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESS21:2521:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESS5:305:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22450PORVOTR S KRNTI8:008:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14038PTK DLI EXP8:008:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12435DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI0:530:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22410SSM GARIB RATH3:453:503AMTWTFSS
22536RMM FESTIVL SPL22:2022:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS15:1515:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15632GHY BME BKN EXP11:3011:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15634GHY BKN SPECIAL11:3011:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15658KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS19:0019:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18206NTV - DURG EXP19:5520:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12293ALD DURONTO EXP12:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12316ANANYA EXPRESS22:0522:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12324ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES16:2516:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12495BKN KOAA SUP EX22:0522:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12877RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS3:383:403AMTWTFSS
20801PURI OKHA SPL1:151:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14006LICHCHAVI EXP3:153:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22459ANVT HUMSFR SPL22:3622:383A SLMTWTFSS
12235GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI3:233:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12488ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES17:0517:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22409GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH0:450:503AMTWTFSS
14115ALD HW EXP6:00Destination2A SLMTWTFSS
14164SANGAM EXP8:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22405BGP GARIB RATH0:530:553A CCMTWTFSS
15017GORAKHPUR EXP7:558:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15267RXL LTT SPL6:507:152SMTWTFSS
15484MAHANANDA EXP18:0518:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15559DBG ADI SPL6:507:152SMTWTFSS
22669TN CBE LINK EXP22:1022:353A SLMTWTFSS
22670CBE TN LINK EXP0:100:403A SLMTWTFSS
18310JAT SBP EXP17:1017:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18610LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS16:1016:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20941BDTS GCT SPL3:003:102SMTWTFSS
20933UDN DANAPUR SPL4:104:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20934DNR UDHNA SPL0:100:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22969OKHA BSB SF SPL22:5523:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22970BSB OKHA SF SPL0:400:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22967ADI PRYJ SF SPL16:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19422PNBE ADI EXP18:4019:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11056GODAN EXPRESS16:1516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11060CPR LTT EXPRESS16:1516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22184HBJ DOUBLE DECKR18:2518:50CCMTWTFSS
12308JU HWH SUPFAST15:4015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22308BKN-MTD15:4015:453A SLMTWTFSS
12404JP-ALD EXP4:45Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22683YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS12:4513:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12988AII SDAH EXPRES1:501:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12443HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS0:450:503A SLMTWTFSS
14619FZR AGTL EXP SPL8:008:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15003CHAURICHAURAEXP20:5521:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15631BME-BKN GHY EXP21:2521:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15633BKN GHY SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15657KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS7:508:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18609RNC LTT EXPRESS10:0010:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS