Download

UHP DURG EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

18216 - UHP DURG EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Udhampur(UHP) Durg (DURG)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Udhampur UHP First 0 min 23.45 1 0
Jammu Tawi JAT 00.55 10 min 01.05 2 54
Pathankot Cantt PTKC 02.42 5 min 02.47 2 153
Jalandhar Cant JRC 05.00 13 min 05.13 2 266
Ludhiana Jn LDH 06.05 8 min 06.13 2 318
Rajpura Jn RPJ 07.25 2 min 07.27 2 404
Ambala Cant Jn UMB 08.05 5 min 08.10 2 432
New Delhi NDLS 10.50 25 min 11.15 2 630
Agra Cantt AGC 13.50 5 min 13.55 2 824
Gwalior Jn GWL 15.50 2 min 15.52 2 943
Jhansi Jn JHS 17.20 10 min 17.30 2 1040
Bina Malkhedi MAKR 19.38 2 min 19.40 2 1192
Saugor SGO 20.33 2 min 20.35 2 1263
Damoh DMO 21.38 2 min 21.40 2 1341
Katni Murwara KMZ 23.20 10 min 23.30 2 1450
Shahdol SDL 02.12 5 min 02.17 3 1575
Anuppur Jn APR 03.02 5 min 03.07 3 1616
Pendra Road PND 03.45 2 min 03.47 3 1666
Usalapur (Bilaspur) USL 06.05 10 min 06.15 3 1759
Bhatapara BYT 07.01 2 min 07.03 3 1810
Tilda TLD 07.23 2 min 07.25 3 1837
Raipur Jn R 08.00 5 min 08.05 3 1874
Durg DURG 09.05 0 min Last 3 1911
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 18216 UHP DURG EXP runs from Udhampur to Durg on Thursday .

UHP DURG EXP departs from Udhampur at 23.45 and reaches to Durg at 09.05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Udhampur to Durg. The total distance covered by UHP DURG EXP is 1911 kilometers.

UHP DURG EXP passes through 23 stations in 3 days to reach from Udhampur to Durg.

18216 UHP DURG EXP has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at New Delhi . 18216 UHP DURG EXP arrives at New Delhi  on 10.50 and departs at 11.15 . You can get down at New Delhi to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Jammu Tawi 10 Minutes
Pathankot Cantt 5 Minutes
Jalandhar Cant 13 Minutes
Ludhiana Jn 8 Minutes
Ambala Cant Jn 5 Minutes
New Delhi 25 Minutes
Agra Cantt 5 Minutes
Jhansi Jn 10 Minutes
Katni Murwara 10 Minutes
Shahdol 5 Minutes
Anuppur Jn 5 Minutes
Usalapur (Bilaspur) 10 Minutes
Raipur Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 18216 UHP DURG EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UHP DURG EXP ?

. 18216 UHP DURG EXP starts from Udhampur

. What is the time taken by UHP DURG EXP to reach from Udhampur to Durg ?

. 18216 UHP DURG EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Udhampur to Durg.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UHP DURG EXP train is 25 minutes at New Delhi .

. What is the train schedule of UHP DURG EXP ?

. UHP DURG EXP departs from Udhampur at 23.45 and reaches at Durg by 09.05.

Related train running from Udhampur(UHP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 22:37 22:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02445 SVDK SUP EXP SPL 07:21 07:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02446 SVDK NDLS SF SPL 20:19 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02461 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 04:02 04:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02462 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 23:30 23:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 17:51 17:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 07:26 07:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 10:48 10:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 00:03 00:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 06:16 06:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 16:54 16:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 16:51 16:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 10:19 10:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 16:51 16:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 10:19 10:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 16:51 16:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 10:19 10:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 16:51 16:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 10:19 10:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 22:54 22:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL Source 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 05:36 05:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 11:04 11:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 22:37 22:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL Source 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 07:55 07:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 19:16 19:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 09:36 09:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 09:36 09:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 09:36 09:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 09:36 09:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 07:26 07:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 10:13 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 14:55 14:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 13:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14504 SVDK KLK EXP 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 05:34 05:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 16:46 16:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:05 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:23 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:05 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 05:59 06:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 10:45 10:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 04:02 04:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 23:30 23:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
54651 JAT-UHP DMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54652 UHP-JAT DMU Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54653 JAT-UHP PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54654 UHP-JAT DMU Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74906 SVDK-UHP DMU Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74907 JAT-UHP DMU 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74909 PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74910 PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Durg (DURG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 12:10 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 16:15 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 19:00 19:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 18:30 18:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 11:25 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 17:00 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 05:30 05:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 04:00 04:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 15:40 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 09:40 09:45 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 05:03 05:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 22:30 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 22:30 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 14:35 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL Source 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP 15:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 05:17 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL Source 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL Source 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08203 DURG CNB SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08204 CNB DURG SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 07:25 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08241 DURG ABKP SPL Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08242 ABKP DURG SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08871 G-DURG DEMU SPL 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08872 R-G PASS SPL Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 05:30 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 14:05 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 11:20 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 17:05 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 13:38 13:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 12:15 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 13:45 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 05:20 05:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 04:00 04:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 10:38 10:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 18:35 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 13:38 13:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP Source 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 14:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18203 BETWA EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18204 CNB - DURG BETWA EXP 13:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 13:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 22:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18209 DRZ R EXPRESS 10:10 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
18210 R DRZ EXPRESS 19:40 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
18211 DURG JDB EXP Source 13:00 SL M T W T F S S
18212 JDB - DURG EXP 05:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 22:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 08:40 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18241 DURG ABKP EX PA Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18242 ABKP DURG PAS E 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train Source 07:10 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 06:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
28242 CHRM DURG PAS E 09:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 00:25 00:35 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 03:45 03:50 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 08:10 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER 14:35 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER 16:15 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS 13:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
68701 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68702 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68703 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68704 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68705 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68706 DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 13:00 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68707 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68708 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68709 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 18:20 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68710 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL 06:50 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68717 R- DURG MEMU LOCAL 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68718 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68721 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 20:20 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68724 G-R MEMU LOCAL 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68725 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68726 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68729 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 22:45 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68730 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL 05:20 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68741 DURG-G MEMU Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68742 G-DURG MEMU 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78815 R-DRZ-GUDM DEMU 10:20 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78816 DRZ-DURG PASSENGER 07:55 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
78817 DURG-DRZ PASSENGER Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78818 GUDM-DRZ-DURG DEMU 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S