Umb Mfp Harihar Express 14524 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 3A SL
Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) Barauni Junction (BJU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AMBALA CANT JN UMB Source 0 min 22:20 1 0
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI YJUD 22:59 2:00 min 23:01 1 51
SAHARANPUR SRE 23:40 10:00 min 23:50 1 81
ROORKEE RK 00:21 2:00 min 00:23 2 116
LAKSAR JN LRJ 00:47 2:00 min 00:49 2 134
NAJIBABAD JN NBD 01:27 2:00 min 01:29 2 175
MORADABAD MB 03:32 8:00 min 03:40 2 274
BAREILLY BE 05:00 5:00 min 05:05 2 364
LUCKNOW LKO 09:25 10:00 min 09:35 2 599
NIHALGARH NHH 10:57 1:00 min 10:58 2 689
MUSAFIR KHANA MFKA 11:12 2:00 min 11:14 2 708
SULTANPUR SLN 11:47 5:00 min 11:52 2 739
VARANASI JN BSB 15:25 15:00 min 15:40 2 882
GHAZIPUR CITY GCT 17:03 5:00 min 17:08 2 957
BALLIA BUI 18:05 5:00 min 18:10 2 1023
CHHAPRA CPR 20:30 10:00 min 20:40 2 1088
SONPUR JN SEE 21:51 2:00 min 21:53 2 1141
HAJIPUR JN HJP 22:05 5:00 min 22:10 2 1147
SARAI SAI 22:38 1:00 min 22:39 2 1158
MUZAFFARPUR JN MFP 23:20 5:00 min 23:25 2 1201
SAMASTIPUR JN SPJ 00:20 5:00 min 00:25 3 1253
BARAUNI JN BJU 02:30 0 min Destination 3 1304

Train 14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS runs from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Barauni Junction on Tuesday Saturday .

UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS departs from Ambala Cantt. Junction at 22:20 and reaches to Barauni Junction at 02:30 . It takes 28 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Barauni Junction. The total distance covered by UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS is 1304 kilometers.

UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS passes through 22 stations in 3 days to reach from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Barauni Junction.

14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at VARANASI JN . 14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS arrives at VARANASI JNĀ  on 15:25 and departs at 15:40 . You can get down at VARANASI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SAHARANPUR 10 Minutes
MORADABAD 8 Minutes
BAREILLY 5 Minutes
LUCKNOW 10 Minutes
SULTANPUR 5 Minutes
VARANASI JN 15 Minutes
GHAZIPUR CITY 5 Minutes
BALLIA 5 Minutes
CHHAPRA 10 Minutes
HAJIPUR JN 5 Minutes
MUZAFFARPUR JN 5 Minutes
SAMASTIPUR JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS ?

. 14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS starts from Ambala Cantt. Junction

. What is the time taken by UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS to reach from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Barauni Junction ?

. 14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS takes 28 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Barauni Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS train is 15 minutes at VARANASI JN .

. What is the train schedule of UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS ?

. UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS departs from Ambala Cantt. Junction at 22:20 and reaches at Barauni Junction by 02:30.

Related train running from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02125 NGP ASR SPL 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02126 ASR NGP SPL 8:15 8:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 3:15 3:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 9:10 9:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 0:50 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 0:02 0:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 14:50 14:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 1:00 1:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF 5:58 6:03 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special 6:10 6:15 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 9:20 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 15:20 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 1:35 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 5:40 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12005 NDLS-KLK- SHATABDI EXP 19:55 19:58 1A CC M T W T F S S
12006 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 7:33 7:38 1A CC M T W T F S S
12011 NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP 10:28 10:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12012 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 19:03 19:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 18:50 18:52 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 8:30 8:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 9:55 9:57 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 20:30 20:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 9:55 9:57 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 20:30 20:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12045 NDLS CDG SHTBDI 21:58 22:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI 12:40 12:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 17:41 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 10:55 11:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 17:55 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS 8:32 8:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT 17:41 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT 8:30 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 16:49 16:54 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 8:05 8:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 2:25 2:33 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH 6:15 6:25 3A M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 10:05 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 9:15 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 3:47 3:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 1:55 2:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 2:10 2:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 5:44 5:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 5:17 5:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 3:27 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 0:05 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 15:15 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 15:05 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 1:25 1:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 0:55 1:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 3:35 3:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 22:20 22:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 2:50 3:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 2:03 2:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 0:05 0:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 7:55 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 7:55 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 7:55 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 7:55 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 5:15 5:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 0:04 0:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 10:10 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB 19:23 19:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12528 Chandigarh - Ramnagar InterCity Express 16:45 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 13:00 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 5:44 5:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 5:17 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 9:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 0:45 0:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 1:50 2:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 8:55 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:40 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 12:35 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 5:50 6:00 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 20:30 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 3:13 3:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 4:47 4:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 4:20 4:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 16:25 16:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 22:33 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP 0:35 0:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 3:00 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 0:15 0:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 1:40 1:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 13:45 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 9:45 9:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 18:20 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 5:05 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 5:05 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 8:37 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 17:22 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS 18:45 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS Source 5:40 CC M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 8:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS Source 22:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP Source 5:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP 20:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP 2:55 3:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 1:30 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express 20:30 20:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express 6:30 6:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 20:58 21:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 2:40 2:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 8:30 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 1:45 1:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 3:17 3:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 4:50 5:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 20:08 20:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 7:22 7:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 17:55 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 10:27 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 18:15 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 9:00 9:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 23:15 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 3:55 4:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP 18:00 18:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15031 RMR CDG EXP 12:30 12:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15032 CDG RMR EXP 16:40 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 5:44 5:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 5:17 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 5:44 5:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 5:17 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 5:44 5:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 5:17 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 6:50 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 0:10 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 2:25 2:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 0:30 0:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 2:06 2:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 2:35 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 11:17 11:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 2:23 2:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 4:10 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 5:50 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 4:03 4:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY 6:10 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 3:27 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 16:47 16:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS 1:05 1:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS 1:15 1:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 6:25 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 10:53 10:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 20:08 20:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 7:45 7:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 4:10 4:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 8:40 8:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 13:00 13:10 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 13:00 13:20 3A M T W T F S S
22926 KLK - UMB LINK EXP 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24887 HW BME LINK EXP 22:40 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
24888 UMB-HW LINK EXP. Source 4:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER 21:25 22:08 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 9:13 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54531 UMB KLK PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54532 KLK UMB PASSENGER 14:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 14:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54541 MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54542 AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54551 UMB - BTI PASS Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54552 BTI - UMB PASS 12:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54553 UMB - DUI PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54556 BTI - UMB PASS 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54557 UMB - PTA PASS Source 7:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54558 PTA - UMB PASS 18:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER Source 6:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64481 PNP-UMB MEMU 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64482 UMB-KKDE MEMU Source 4:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64483 KKDE-UMB MEMU 23:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64501 UMB-SRE PASS 7:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64502 UMB-SRE PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64504 UMB-SRE PASS Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64511 SRE-NLDM PASS 8:25 8:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64512 NLDM-SRE PASS 18:10 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64513 SRE-NLDM PASS 18:25 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64514 NLDM-UMB PASS 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64515 UMB-NLDM PASS Source 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64516 NLDM-UMB PASS 15:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64517 UMB-NLDM PASS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64518 NLDM-UMB PASS 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64521 UMB-LDH PASS Source 5:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64522 LDH-UMB MEMU 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64523 UMB-LDH MEMU Source 8:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64524 LDH-UMB MEMU 20:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64532 UMB-DLI MEMU Source 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64541 PNP-UMB PAS 8:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64542 UMB-PNP PASS Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64543 PNP-UMB MEMU 20:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64545 KKDE-UMB PASS 11:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64546 UMB-KKDE PASS Source 7:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64547 KKDE-UMB PASS 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64548 UMB-KKDE PASS Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64563 UMB-NLDM MEMU Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64564 NLDM-UMB MUMU 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74645 UMB-JUC PASS Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74646 JUC-UMB PASS 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74991 UMB-CHDL PASS Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74992 CHDL-UMB PASS 13:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74993 KKDE-UMB PASS 13:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74994 UMB-KKDE PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 17:41 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL 10:55 11:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02057 UHL JANSTB SPL 17:55 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02058 JAN SHATBDI SPL 8:32 8:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 13:18 13:23 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 13:40 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 9:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 0:45 0:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 1:50 2:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 14:40 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 12:35 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Barauni Junction (BJU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03043 Howrah - Raxaul Special 3:10 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03044 Raxaul - Asansol Special 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL Source 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 18:50 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train 20:00 20:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train 16:10 16:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 16:50 17:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 7:35 7:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 6:35 6:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 4:50 5:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 1:40 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS Source 5:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 22:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 0:15 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 23:55 0:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 8:50 9:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 16:10 16:30 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 8:40 9:00 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 7:20 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 1:40 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 17:32 17:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 8:15 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 2:54 3:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 6:30 6:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 21:15 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 6:30 6:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 6:30 6:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 8:15 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 2:50 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 3:27 3:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 20:39 20:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 15:55 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 10:15 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 23:55 0:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 2:30 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 23:55 0:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 2:30 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 18:00 18:10 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 1:20 1:35 SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 21:15 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 5:55 6:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 21:15 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 5:58 6:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS Source 5:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 2:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 5:05 5:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 19:20 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 4:40 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 5:20 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 8:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 1:15 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 9:25 9:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 8:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 17:40 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 17:40 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 4:05 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 6:05 6:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 7:25 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 1:10 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 1:10 1:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 9:30 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 4:35 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 5:45 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 4:35 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 5:45 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 1:10 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 3:00 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 10:00 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP 16:50 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 12:40 12:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:15 20:25 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 5:35 5:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 2:10 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 8:45 8:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 10:40 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 9:20 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 10:40 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 9:20 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 8:25 9:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 19:30 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 8:50 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 9:10 9:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 6:50 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 23:35 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 16:05 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 14:50 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 5:45 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 9:40 9:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
23225 SHC-BJU EXPRESS 15:50 Destination CC M T W T F S S
23226 BJU - SHC EXPRESS Source 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 8:45 8:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS 19:20 Destination SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 5:30 6:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 1:55 2:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 20:35 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 11:25 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55221 KIR-BJU PASSENGER 22:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55222 BJU-KIR PASSENGER Source 3:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS 17:44 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS 6:40 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55237 BJU-SPJ PASS Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55238 SPJ-BJU PASS 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55525 BJU-SPJ PASS Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55526 SPJ-BJU PASS 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 8:10 8:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 20:20 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55537 KIR-SPJ PASS 13:45 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55538 SPJ-KIR PASSENGER 14:20 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55539 KIR-HJP PASS 9:25 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55540 HJP-KIR PASSENGER 18:45 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55549 BJU-HJP PASSENGER Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55550 HJP-BJU PASSENGER 7:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63273 BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63274 MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63275 BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63276 MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER 14:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63279 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63280 SEE-BJU MEMU 23:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63285 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 3:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63286 SEE-BJU MEMU 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63287 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63288 SEE-BJU MEMU 21:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75215 BJU-PPTA DEMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75216 PPTA-BJU DEMU 12:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 7:15 7:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 8:50 9:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T